| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Premier League (Egypt)

11 December 2020
ENPPI Cairo 0:1 Aswan FC
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:1 El Gouna
Al Intagh Al Harbi 0:2 Ceramica Cleopatra
12 December 2020
National Bank Egypt 1:1 Wadi Degla SC
Pyramids 1:2 Ittihad Alexandria
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0:2 Zamalek SC
13 December 2020
Al Masry Port Said 0:0 Ismaily SC
Al Ahly Cairo 3:1 Masr lel Maqassah
14 December 2020
Semouha Club 1:1 Ghazl Al Mahalla
16 December 2020
Aswan FC 2:1 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Ceramica Cleopatra 3:1 National Bank Egypt
Wadi Degla SC 2:1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
17 December 2020
El Gouna 1:1 Al Masry Port Said
Ismaily SC 3:3 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Pyramids 1:1 Zamalek SC
18 December 2020
Masr lel Maqassah 0:1 ENPPI Cairo
Ittihad Alexandria 1:1 Semouha Club
Al Ahly Cairo 3:0 Ghazl Al Mahalla
21 December 2020
National Bank Egypt 3:0 Al Intagh Al Harbi
El Gouna 2:1 Ismaily SC
Al Masry Port Said 3:0 Aswan FC
22 December 2020
ENPPI Cairo 1:1 Ghazl Al Mahalla
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:2 Masr lel Maqassah
24 December 2020
Wadi Degla SC 1:2 Semouha Club
25 December 2020
Aswan FC 0:1 El Gouna
Ghazl Al Mahalla 2:1 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Ismaily SC 0:0 National Bank Egypt
26 December 2020
Al Intagh Al Harbi 1:0 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Masr lel Maqassah 1:1 Al Masry Port Said
27 December 2020
Ceramica Cleopatra 0:1 Pyramids
28 December 2020
Semouha Club 0:2 Zamalek SC
Al Ahly Cairo 4:0 Ittihad Alexandria
29 December 2020
Aswan FC 0:2 Ismaily SC
30 December 2020
El Gouna 1:0 Masr lel Maqassah
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2:0 National Bank Egypt
Al Masry Port Said 1:0 Ghazl Al Mahalla
1 January 2021
Pyramids 3:2 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Al Ahly Cairo 0:0 Wadi Degla SC
2 January 2021
Semouha Club 0:0 Ceramica Cleopatra
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:2 Ittihad Alexandria
ENPPI Cairo 1:2 Zamalek SC
3 January 2021
Masr lel Maqassah 3:1 Ismaily SC
7 January 2021
Ittihad Alexandria 1:1 Al Masry Port Said
8 January 2021
National Bank Egypt 0:0 Pyramids
Wadi Degla SC 1:2 ENPPI Cairo
Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 Al Ahly Cairo
9 January 2021
Masr lel Maqassah 1:0 Aswan FC
Ghazl Al Mahalla 0:0 El Gouna
Zamalek SC 3:0 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
11 January 2021
Pyramids 1:1 Wadi Degla SC
12 January 2021
Semouha Club 2:2 National Bank Egypt
Al Masry Port Said 0:1 Zamalek SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1:1 Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ahly Cairo 4:1 Al Intagh Al Harbi
14 January 2021
Aswan FC 1:1 Ghazl Al Mahalla
El Gouna 2:0 Ittihad Alexandria
15 January 2021
ENPPI Cairo 2:1 Ceramica Cleopatra
Pyramids 3:1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:0 Wadi Degla SC
17 January 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 1:1 Semouha Club
National Bank Egypt 0:0 Al Ahly Cairo
18 January 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Ghazl Al Mahalla 1:2 Masr lel Maqassah
Ismaily SC 0:1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
19 January 2021
Zamalek SC 1:0 El Gouna
20 January 2021
Wadi Degla SC 1:3 Al Masry Port Said
21 January 2021
Al Ahly Cairo 3:2 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
22 January 2021
Semouha Club 1:1 Pyramids
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 3:0 Al Intagh Al Harbi
23 January 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 2:2 Ismaily SC
Aswan FC 0:0 Zamalek SC
24 January 2021
El Gouna 2:0 Wadi Degla SC
ENPPI Cairo 3:2 National Bank Egypt
26 January 2021
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1:2 Semouha Club
Pyramids 0:0 Al Ahly Cairo
28 January 2021
National Bank Egypt 0:2 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Zamalek SC 4:1 Masr lel Maqassah
29 January 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 El Gouna
Wadi Degla SC 0:0 Aswan FC
Al Intagh Al Harbi 0:3 Al Masry Port Said
30 January 2021
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2:1 ENPPI Cairo
Ismaily SC 1:1 Pyramids
2 February 2021
Aswan FC 1:1 Ceramica Cleopatra
El Gouna 2:3 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Ghazl Al Mahalla 2:1 Zamalek SC
Al Masry Port Said 0:0 National Bank Egypt
3 February 2021
Masr lel Maqassah 0:4 Ittihad Alexandria
ENPPI Cairo 3:2 Pyramids
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Ismaily SC 0:2 Semouha Club
6 February 2021
National Bank Egypt 1:1 El Gouna
Al Intagh Al Harbi 1:1 Aswan FC
Pyramids 1:0 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0:1 Al Masry Port Said
7 February 2021
Wadi Degla SC 0:1 Ghazl Al Mahalla
Zamalek SC 2:0 Ittihad Alexandria
8 February 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 Masr lel Maqassah
Semouha Club 1:1 ENPPI Cairo
11 February 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 0:2 Ceramica Cleopatra
Masr lel Maqassah 1:0 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Ittihad Alexandria 1:0 Ismaily SC
12 February 2021
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:1 Semouha Club
16 February 2021
National Bank Egypt 0:1 Masr lel Maqassah
17 February 2021
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0:1 Aswan FC
Al Intagh Al Harbi 0:1 Ghazl Al Mahalla
Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 Ittihad Alexandria
Zamalek SC 2:1 Ismaily SC
20 February 2021
Masr lel Maqassah 3:1 Wadi Degla SC
21 February 2021
El Gouna 2:3 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Ismaily SC 1:1 ENPPI Cairo
Ittihad Alexandria 1:3 Aswan FC
22 February 2021
Semouha Club 1:1 Al Masry Port Said
25 February 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 0:0 ENPPI Cairo
Ittihad Alexandria 2:1 Wadi Degla SC
Pyramids 1:1 El Gouna
26 February 2021
Al Masry Port Said 2:2 Ceramica Cleopatra
28 February 2021
Aswan FC 0:2 National Bank Egypt
Al Ahly Cairo 2:1 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
1 March 2021
Ittihad Alexandria 0:1 ENPPI Cairo
Wadi Degla SC 0:0 Zamalek SC
2 March 2021
El Gouna 2:2 Semouha Club
Masr lel Maqassah 0:0 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Al Masry Port Said 1:2 Pyramids
4 March 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 0:0 National Bank Egypt
5 March 2021
Wadi Degla SC 0:0 Ismaily SC
Ittihad Alexandria 2:0 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:1 ENPPI Cairo
6 March 2021
Aswan FC 0:2 Pyramids
9 March 2021
Ittihad Alexandria 0:0 Ghazl Al Mahalla
10 March 2021
Ismaily SC 0:2 Al Ahly Cairo
11 March 2021
Zamalek SC 2:0 Ceramica Cleopatra
12 March 2021
Semouha Club 5:0 Aswan FC
13 March 2021
ENPPI Cairo 1:1 Al Masry Port Said
14 March 2021
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0:1 Ghazl Al Mahalla
15 March 2021
National Bank Egypt 0:1 Ittihad Alexandria
16 March 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 1:2 Wadi Degla SC
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 1:1 Ismaily SC
2 April 2021
Wadi Degla SC 0:0 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Masr lel Maqassah 1:1 Semouha Club
3 April 2021
Aswan FC Postp. Al Ahly Cairo
Al Masry Port Said 1:0 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Ismaily SC 1:2 Ceramica Cleopatra
5 April 2021
Ittihad Alexandria 4:2 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
6 April 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 1:1 Semouha Club
Masr lel Maqassah Postp. Al Ahly Cairo
Aswan FC 1:0 ENPPI Cairo
7 April 2021
El Gouna 0:4 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Wadi Degla SC 4:2 National Bank Egypt
Ismaily SC 2:1 Al Masry Port Said
11 April 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Al Masry Port Said 1:0 El Gouna
14 April 2021
Pyramids 1:1 Masr lel Maqassah
16 April 2021
El Gouna 1:0 ENPPI Cairo
17 April 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 2:2 Pyramids
18 April 2021
Zamalek SC 1:2 Al Ahly Cairo
21 April 2021
Al Ahly Cairo 1:2 Semouha Club
22 April 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 0:2 Zamalek SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1:0 Wadi Degla SC
24 April 2021
ENPPI Cairo 1:3 Al Ahly Cairo
Ittihad Alexandria 0:2 Pyramids
26 April 2021
Zamalek SC 4:1 National Bank Egypt
27 April 2021
Al Masry Port Said 1:2 Al Ahly Cairo
29 April 2021
Zamalek SC 2:2 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
30 April 2021
Al Ahly Cairo 1:1 El Gouna
National Bank Egypt 1:1 Ceramica Cleopatra
1 May 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 0:2 Ismaily SC
Semouha Club 2:2 Ittihad Alexandria
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 3:0 Aswan FC
2 May 2021
ENPPI Cairo 2:0 Masr lel Maqassah
Zamalek SC 1:1 Pyramids
3 May 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 1:0 Al Ahly Cairo
4 May 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 1:3 National Bank Egypt
5 May 2021
Aswan FC 2:3 Al Masry Port Said
Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Ismaily SC 3:2 El Gouna
Masr lel Maqassah 0:2 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
6 May 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 1:0 ENPPI Cairo
Ittihad Alexandria 1:2 Al Ahly Cairo
Wadi Degla SC 1:3 Pyramids
Zamalek SC 2:1 Semouha Club
8 May 2021
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 19:30 Al Intagh Al Harbi
9 May 2021
Al Masry Port Said 19:30 Masr lel Maqassah
ENPPI Cairo 19:30 Ittihad Alexandria
Pyramids 19:30 Ceramica Cleopatra
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 19:30 Ghazl Al Mahalla
10 May 2021
Al Ahly Cairo 19:30 Zamalek SC
El Gouna 19:30 Aswan FC
National Bank Egypt 19:30 Ismaily SC
Semouha Club 19:30 Wadi Degla SC
14 May 2021
Ismaily SC 15:00 Aswan FC
National Bank Egypt 15:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Ghazl Al Mahalla 17:00 Al Masry Port Said
Zamalek SC 19:00 ENPPI Cairo
15 May 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 15:00 Semouha Club
Masr lel Maqassah 17:00 El Gouna
Ittihad Alexandria 19:00 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
19 May 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 15:00 Pyramids
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 17:00 Ismaily SC
Aswan FC 19:00 Masr lel Maqassah
20 May 2021
El Gouna 15:00 Ghazl Al Mahalla
Al Masry Port Said 19:00 Ittihad Alexandria
22 May 2021
ENPPI Cairo 17:00 Wadi Degla SC
23 May 2021
Semouha Club 17:00 Al Intagh Al Harbi
24 May 2021
Ismaily SC 15:00 Masr lel Maqassah
Zamalek SC 19:00 Al Masry Port Said
25 May 2021
Ittihad Alexandria 15:00 El Gouna
Aswan FC 17:00 Ghazl Al Mahalla
26 May 2021
National Bank Egypt 15:00 Semouha Club
Wadi Degla SC 17:00 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
27 May 2021
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 15:00 Pyramids
28 May 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 15:00 ENPPI Cairo
16 June 2021
El Gouna 17:30 Al Ahly Cairo
17 June 2021
ENPPI Cairo 15:00 Al Intagh Al Harbi
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra
Masr lel Maqassah 17:00 Ghazl Al Mahalla
Al Masry Port Said 19:00 Wadi Degla SC
18 June 2021
Semouha Club 15:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Gouna 17:00 Zamalek SC
Wadi Degla SC 17:00 Al Ahly Cairo
Aswan FC 19:00 Ittihad Alexandria
21 June 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 17:00 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Ismaily SC 19:00 Ghazl Al Mahalla
22 June 2021
Wadi Degla SC 15:00 El Gouna
Ceramica Cleopatra 17:00 Al Masry Port Said
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 19:00 Al Ahly Cairo
23 June 2021
National Bank Egypt 15:00 ENPPI Cairo
Ittihad Alexandria 17:00 Masr lel Maqassah
Zamalek SC 19:00 Aswan FC
25 June 2021
Al Ahly Cairo 19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra
1 July 2021
Pyramids 15:00 National Bank Egypt
2 July 2021
Al Masry Port Said 15:00 Al Intagh Al Harbi
El Gouna 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra
Ghazl Al Mahalla 17:00 Ittihad Alexandria
Aswan FC 19:00 Wadi Degla SC
3 July 2021
ENPPI Cairo 15:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Semouha Club 17:00 Ismaily SC
Masr lel Maqassah 19:00 Zamalek SC
5 July 2021
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 17:00 National Bank Egypt
Al Ahly Cairo 19:00 Pyramids
20 July 2021
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 17:00 Zamalek SC
8 August 2021
Wadi Degla SC 15:00 Masr lel Maqassah
Ceramica Cleopatra 17:00 Aswan FC
9 August 2021
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 15:00 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
Pyramids 15:00 ENPPI Cairo
Ismaily SC 17:00 Ittihad Alexandria
National Bank Egypt 19:00 Al Masry Port Said
10 August 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 15:00 El Gouna
Semouha Club 17:00 Al Ahly Cairo
Zamalek SC 19:00 Ghazl Al Mahalla
13 August 2021
Pyramids 19:00 Ismaily SC
17 August 2021
El Gouna 15:00 National Bank Egypt
Pyramids 15:00 Semouha Club
Al Masry Port Said 17:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
18 August 2021
Ghazl Al Mahalla 17:00 Wadi Degla SC
Ittihad Alexandria 19:00 Zamalek SC
19 August 2021
Aswan FC 17:00 Al Intagh Al Harbi
21 August 2021
Masr lel Maqassah 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo 15:00 Pyramids
ENPPI Cairo 17:00 Semouha Club
Al Ahly Cairo 19:00 Ismaily SC
23 August 2021
Wadi Degla SC 17:00 Ittihad Alexandria
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 19:00 El Gouna
24 August 2021
Ceramica Cleopatra 17:00 Ghazl Al Mahalla
Al Ahly Cairo 19:00 ENPPI Cairo
25 August 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 15:00 Masr lel Maqassah
National Bank Egypt 15:00 Aswan FC
Pyramids 17:00 Al Masry Port Said
Ismaily SC 19:00 Zamalek SC
26 August 2021
Semouha Club 15:00 Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
28 August 2021
Al Intagh Al Harbi 19:00 Al Ahly Cairo
10 September 2021
Al Ahly Cairo 19:00 National Bank Egypt