| f t | Login

Matches - Premier Soccer League (South Africa)

3 August 2019
AmaZulu 0:3 Wits University
Baroka 2:2 Cape Town City
Chippa United 0:0 Stellenbosch FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates 3:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
4 August 2019
Black Leopards 0:1 Polokwane City
Golden Arrows 1:0 Maritzburg United
Highlands Park 2:3 Kaizer Chiefs
6 August 2019
Wits University 0:1 Baroka
9 August 2019
Maritzburg United 1:1 Highlands Park
10 August 2019
Cape Town City 1:0 Stellenbosch FC
Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Black Leopards
Polokwane City 1:0 AmaZulu
11 August 2019
Bloemfontein Celtic 5:0 Golden Arrows
14 August 2019
Chippa United 1:1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City 0:1 Wits University
SuperSport United 3:0 Orlando Pirates
20 August 2019
AmaZulu 0:0 Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 Cape Town City
24 August 2019
Black Leopards 1:1 Highlands Park
Golden Arrows 2:1 Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 SuperSport United
25 August 2019
Baroka 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC 0:0 Maritzburg United
27 August 2019
Cape Town City 1:2 Kaizer Chiefs
Highlands Park 2:1 AmaZulu
28 August 2019
Baroka 0:2 SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United 0:0 Polokwane City
Maritzburg United 0:1 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 0:0 Golden Arrows
Wits University 2:1 Stellenbosch FC
14 September 2019
Golden Arrows 1:1 AmaZulu
Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates 2:1 Chippa United
SuperSport United 3:3 Cape Town City
15 September 2019
Black Leopards 0:2 Baroka
Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 Stellenbosch FC
21 September 2019
Chippa United : Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns : Maritzburg United
Polokwane City : SuperSport United
Stellenbosch FC : Black Leopards
Wits University : Orlando Pirates
22 September 2019
Baroka : Highlands Park
Cape Town City : Golden Arrows
24 September 2019
AmaZulu : Kaizer Chiefs
27 September 2019
Maritzburg United : Chippa United
28 September 2019
Golden Arrows : Stellenbosch FC
Kaizer Chiefs : Baroka
SuperSport United : AmaZulu
29 September 2019
Black Leopards : Bloemfontein Celtic
Highlands Park : Polokwane City
1 October 2019
AmaZulu : Cape Town City
Chippa United : Wits University
Kaizer Chiefs : Golden Arrows
2 October 2019
Black Leopards : Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic : SuperSport United
Highlands Park : Orlando Pirates
Maritzburg United : Baroka
Polokwane City : Stellenbosch FC
23 October 2019
Mamelodi Sundowns : Highlands Park
25 October 2019
SuperSport United : Black Leopards
26 October 2019
Cape Town City : Maritzburg United
Golden Arrows : Polokwane City
Highlands Park : Chippa United
Stellenbosch FC : Orlando Pirates
27 October 2019
Baroka : AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns : Kaizer Chiefs
5 November 2019
Bloemfontein Celtic : Highlands Park
Chippa United : Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates : Maritzburg United
SuperSport United : Golden Arrows
6 November 2019
AmaZulu : Stellenbosch FC
Baroka : Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City : Polokwane City
8 November 2019
Maritzburg United : Bloemfontein Celtic
Wits University : SuperSport United
9 November 2019
AmaZulu : Chippa United
Black Leopards : Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs : Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City : Baroka
Stellenbosch FC : Highlands Park
10 November 2019
Golden Arrows : Mamelodi Sundowns
26 November 2019
Highlands Park : Wits University
Mamelodi Sundowns : AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates : Polokwane City
27 November 2019
Baroka : Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic : Cape Town City
Chippa United : Black Leopards
Maritzburg United : SuperSport United
Stellenbosch FC : Kaizer Chiefs
30 November 2019
Black Leopards : Golden Arrows
Cape Town City : Highlands Park
Polokwane City : Bloemfontein Celtic
SuperSport United : Stellenbosch FC
1 December 2019
AmaZulu : Maritzburg United
Chippa United : Baroka
6 December 2019
SuperSport United : Highlands Park
7 December 2019
Black Leopards : AmaZulu
Cape Town City : Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs : Bloemfontein Celtic
8 December 2019
Polokwane City : Maritzburg United
11 December 2019
Baroka : Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows : Wits University
Stellenbosch FC : Mamelodi Sundowns
17 December 2019
Orlando Pirates : Cape Town City
Wits University : Mamelodi Sundowns
20 December 2019
Wits University : Cape Town City
21 December 2019
Baroka : Stellenbosch FC
Chippa United : SuperSport United
Highlands Park : Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns : Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates : Black Leopards
22 December 2019
Bloemfontein Celtic : AmaZulu
Maritzburg United : Kaizer Chiefs
3 January 2020
Maritzburg United : Golden Arrows
4 January 2020
AmaZulu : Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic : Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City : Chippa United
Stellenbosch FC : Wits University
SuperSport United : Kaizer Chiefs
5 January 2020
Cape Town City : Baroka
Highlands Park : Black Leopards
7 January 2020
Mamelodi Sundowns : Wits University
Polokwane City : Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch FC : Bloemfontein Celtic
8 January 2020
Black Leopards : Chippa United
Cape Town City : AmaZulu
Golden Arrows : Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs : Highlands Park
SuperSport United : Maritzburg United
11 January 2020
Baroka : Polokwane City
Chippa United : Maritzburg United
Highlands Park : Stellenbosch FC
Orlando Pirates : Mamelodi Sundowns
Wits University : Golden Arrows
12 January 2020
AmaZulu : SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic : Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs : Cape Town City
15 January 2020
Wits University : Bloemfontein Celtic
17 January 2020
Maritzburg United : AmaZulu
18 January 2020
Black Leopards : Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City : Wits University
Orlando Pirates : Highlands Park
Stellenbosch FC : Baroka
19 January 2020
Bloemfontein Celtic : Chippa United
Polokwane City : Golden Arrows
SuperSport United : Mamelodi Sundowns
21 January 2020
Kaizer Chiefs : Wits University
22 January 2020
Mamelodi Sundowns : Orlando Pirates
24 January 2020
SuperSport United : Chippa United
Wits University : Highlands Park
25 January 2020
Golden Arrows : Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns : Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Pirates : AmaZulu
Stellenbosch FC : Polokwane City
26 January 2020
Baroka : Maritzburg United
Cape Town City : Black Leopards
29 January 2020
Wits University : Black Leopards
31 January 2020
Maritzburg United : Cape Town City
1 February 2020
Black Leopards : Stellenbosch FC
Bloemfontein Celtic : Wits University
Chippa United : Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows : SuperSport United
Highlands Park : Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs : Mamelodi Sundowns
2 February 2020
AmaZulu : Polokwane City
4 February 2020
Baroka : Wits University
Black Leopards : Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns : Chippa United
12 February 2020
Wits University : Maritzburg United
14 February 2020
Stellenbosch FC : SuperSport United
15 February 2020
AmaZulu : Golden Arrows
Highlands Park : Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs : Maritzburg United
16 February 2020
Polokwane City : Cape Town City
28 February 2020
Maritzburg United : Stellenbosch FC
29 February 2020
Chippa United : AmaZulu
Golden Arrows : Highlands Park
Orlando Pirates : Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United : Wits University
1 March 2020
Bloemfontein Celtic : Baroka
Cape Town City : Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City : Black Leopards
6 March 2020
Maritzburg United : Polokwane City
7 March 2020
Baroka : Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs : AmaZulu
8 March 2020
Cape Town City : Bloemfontein Celtic
Highlands Park : SuperSport United
11 March 2020
Golden Arrows : Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns : Stellenbosch FC
Wits University : Chippa United
20 March 2020
Chippa United : Cape Town City
21 March 2020
AmaZulu : Baroka
Black Leopards : Maritzburg United
Highlands Park : Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates : Wits University
Polokwane City : Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United : Bloemfontein Celtic
22 March 2020
Stellenbosch FC : Golden Arrows
4 April 2020
Chippa United : Highlands Park
Maritzburg United : Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates : Baroka
Stellenbosch FC : Cape Town City
SuperSport United : Polokwane City
Wits University : AmaZulu
5 April 2020
Bloemfontein Celtic : Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows : Black Leopards
10 April 2020
Maritzburg United : Wits University
11 April 2020
AmaZulu : Bloemfontein Celtic
Black Leopards : SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs : Stellenbosch FC
Mamelodi Sundowns : Golden Arrows
Polokwane City : Highlands Park
12 April 2020
Baroka : Chippa United
13 April 2020
Cape Town City : Orlando Pirates
24 April 2020
Wits University : Kaizer Chiefs
25 April 2020
Golden Arrows : Cape Town City
Highlands Park : Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns : Baroka
Orlando Pirates : SuperSport United
Stellenbosch FC : Chippa United
26 April 2020
AmaZulu : Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic : Polokwane City
6 May 2020
Black Leopards : Wits University
Golden Arrows : Bloemfontein Celtic
Highlands Park : Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs : Chippa United
Maritzburg United : Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City : Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch FC : AmaZulu
SuperSport United : Baroka
9 May 2020
AmaZulu : Highlands Park
Baroka : Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic : Maritzburg United
Cape Town City : SuperSport United
Chippa United : Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns : Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates : Stellenbosch FC
Wits University : Polokwane City