| f t | Login

Matches - Primera A (Ecuador)

9 February 2019
Fuerza Amarilla 0:2 Delfin
Guayaquil City 1:1 Macará
Liga de Quito 3:2 Olmedo
10 February 2019
Aucas 0:2 Emelec
Barcelona SC 5:2 El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 Independiente José Terán
11 February 2019
Técnico Universitario 1:2 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
12 February 2019
América de Quito 0:1 Mushuc Runa
16 February 2019
El Nacional 1:3 Aucas
Olmedo 1:0 América de Quito
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 0:0 Liga de Quito
17 February 2019
Emelec 1:2 Fuerza Amarilla
Macará 0:0 Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa 1:1 Deportivo Cuenca
18 February 2019
Delfin 0:1 Guayaquil City
19 February 2019
Independiente José Terán 1:0 Técnico Universitario
23 February 2019
América de Quito 0:1 Liga de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 Emelec
Fuerza Amarilla 1:4 Olmedo
24 February 2019
Aucas 3:1 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Barcelona SC 2:0 Mushuc Runa
El Nacional 0:1 Delfin
Técnico Universitario 0:2 Macará
26 February 2019
Guayaquil City 0:1 Independiente José Terán
2 March 2019
Delfin 4:2 Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 América de Quito
Liga de Quito 4:0 Guayaquil City
3 March 2019
Emelec 1:0 Técnico Universitario
Independiente José Terán 3:0 Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa 0:1 El Nacional
Olmedo 0:2 Macará
5 March 2019
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 6:0 Fuerza Amarilla
9 March 2019
Aucas 1:1 Mushuc Runa
Macará 3:0 Liga de Quito
Técnico Universitario 0:3 Olmedo
10 March 2019
Barcelona SC 1:2 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Delfin 0:0 Emelec
Guayaquil City 1:1 Fuerza Amarilla
Independiente José Terán 0:0 América de Quito
12 March 2019
El Nacional 1:1 Deportivo Cuenca
15 March 2019
Mushuc Runa 0:2 Independiente José Terán
16 March 2019
Olmedo 1:1 Guayaquil City
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 2:1 Delfin
17 March 2019
América de Quito 0:1 Macará
Emelec 2:1 El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla 0:3 Barcelona SC
Liga de Quito 0:1 Aucas
19 March 2019
Deportivo Cuenca 4:3 Técnico Universitario
30 March 2019
Aucas 1:0 Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona SC 1:1 Liga de Quito
Macará 1:0 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
31 March 2019
Delfin 1:0 Mushuc Runa
El Nacional 1:1 Olmedo
Independiente José Terán 1:0 Emelec
Técnico Universitario 2:1 Fuerza Amarilla
2 April 2019
Guayaquil City 1:1 América de Quito
6 April 2019
Deportivo Cuenca 2:3 Delfin
Liga de Quito 0:0 Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa 3:2 Guayaquil City
7 April 2019
América de Quito 2:2 Barcelona SC
Emelec 1:0 Macará
Fuerza Amarilla 0:1 Independiente José Terán
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 3:1 El Nacional
9 April 2019
Olmedo 2:1 Aucas
13 April 2019
Barcelona SC 6:2 Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente José Terán 2:1 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Macará 1:1 Mushuc Runa
14 April 2019
Delfin 4:0 Olmedo
El Nacional 2:2 Liga de Quito
Guayaquil City 1:0 Emelec
Técnico Universitario 3:2 América de Quito
16 April 2019
Aucas 2:1 Fuerza Amarilla
20 April 2019
América de Quito 1:1 Aucas
Liga de Quito 2:1 Emelec
Olmedo 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 1:0 Guayaquil City
21 April 2019
Barcelona SC 3:1 Delfin
Fuerza Amarilla 1:2 Mushuc Runa
Macará 1:1 Independiente José Terán
23 April 2019
Técnico Universitario 0:2 El Nacional
27 April 2019
Aucas 3:4 Barcelona SC
Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
El Nacional 3:0 Fuerza Amarilla
Independiente José Terán 2:1 Olmedo
28 April 2019
Emelec 0:0 América de Quito
Guayaquil City 3:1 Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa 0:4 Liga de Quito
30 April 2019
Delfin 1:1 Macará
4 May 2019
Liga de Quito 1:1 Independiente José Terán
Macará 3:0 Aucas
Olmedo 3:1 Emelec
5 May 2019
Barcelona SC 1:0 Guayaquil City
Fuerza Amarilla 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario 1:2 Delfin
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 1:0 Mushuc Runa
7 May 2019
América de Quito 1:3 El Nacional
11 May 2019
Aucas 2:1 Independiente José Terán
Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 Macará
Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 América de Quito
12 May 2019
Delfin 2:1 Liga de Quito
El Nacional 2:1 Guayaquil City
Emelec 0:1 Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa 3:4 Técnico Universitario
14 May 2019
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 2:0 Olmedo
18 May 2019
Emelec 1:0 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Independiente José Terán 1:0 El Nacional
Liga de Quito 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca
Macará 5:1 Fuerza Amarilla
19 May 2019
América de Quito 1:1 Delfin
Olmedo 1:1 Mushuc Runa
Técnico Universitario 0:3 Barcelona SC
21 May 2019
Guayaquil City 1:1 Aucas
24 May 2019
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 1:0 América de Quito
25 May 2019
Barcelona SC 2:0 Olmedo
El Nacional 1:2 Macará
Fuerza Amarilla 1:1 Liga de Quito
26 May 2019
Aucas 1:0 Técnico Universitario
Delfin 0:1 Independiente José Terán
Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa 0:2 Emelec
5 July 2019
Independiente José Terán 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca
6 July 2019
Mushuc Runa 2:1 América de Quito
Olmedo 0:2 Liga de Quito
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 6:2 Técnico Universitario
7 July 2019
Delfin 1:0 Fuerza Amarilla
El Nacional 1:0 Barcelona SC
Emelec 2:1 Aucas
9 July 2019
Macará 2:0 Guayaquil City
13 July 2019
Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 Mushuc Runa
Fuerza Amarilla 1:4 Emelec
Liga de Quito 1:5 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
14 July 2019
Aucas 0:0 El Nacional
Barcelona SC 1:2 Macará
Guayaquil City 1:3 Delfin
Técnico Universitario 1:1 Independiente José Terán
16 July 2019
América de Quito 1:1 Olmedo
19 July 2019
Liga de Quito 1:0 América de Quito
20 July 2019
Delfin 1:1 El Nacional
Emelec 0:1 Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo 1:0 Fuerza Amarilla
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 1:1 Aucas
21 July 2019
Independiente José Terán 2:2 Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa 5:1 Barcelona SC
23 July 2019
Macará 2:0 Técnico Universitario
27 July 2019
Aucas 4:2 Delfin
El Nacional 2:0 Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City 1:0 Liga de Quito
28 July 2019
Barcelona SC 4:1 Independiente José Terán
Fuerza Amarilla 1:2 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Macará 1:1 Olmedo
Técnico Universitario 2:2 Emelec
30 July 2019
América de Quito *3:0 Deportivo Cuenca
3 August 2019
América de Quito 1:1 Independiente José Terán
Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla 0:1 Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa 1:2 Aucas
4 August 2019
Emelec 0:1 Delfin
Liga de Quito 1:1 Macará
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 2:1 Barcelona SC
6 August 2019
Olmedo 0:2 Técnico Universitario
10 August 2019
Delfin 2:1 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Guayaquil City 3:0 Olmedo
Independiente José Terán 2:3 Mushuc Runa
Macará 1:0 América de Quito
11 August 2019
Aucas 2:1 Liga de Quito
El Nacional 1:0 Emelec
Técnico Universitario 1:2 Deportivo Cuenca
13 August 2019
Barcelona SC 2:1 Fuerza Amarilla
17 August 2019
América de Quito 3:0 Guayaquil City
Liga de Quito 2:0 Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa 2:0 Delfin
18 August 2019
Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 Aucas
Emelec 1:3 Independiente José Terán
Fuerza Amarilla 2:2 Técnico Universitario
Olmedo 0:2 El Nacional
20 August 2019
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 1:3 Macará
24 August 2019
Aucas 1:0 Olmedo
Delfin 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario 0:2 Liga de Quito
25 August 2019
Barcelona SC 4:0 América de Quito
El Nacional 0:1 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Guayaquil City 4:2 Mushuc Runa
Macará 2:1 Emelec
27 August 2019
Independiente José Terán 2:0 Fuerza Amarilla
31 August 2019
América de Quito 2:0 Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 Barcelona SC
Fuerza Amarilla 3:3 Aucas
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 0:1 Independiente José Terán
1 September 2019
Emelec 2:1 Guayaquil City
Liga de Quito 2:0 El Nacional
Olmedo 2:2 Delfin
3 September 2019
Mushuc Runa 1:1 Macará
12 September 2019
Independiente José Terán 0:2 Macará
14 September 2019
Aucas 3:0 América de Quito
Delfin 1:2 Barcelona SC
Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 Olmedo
Mushuc Runa 3:0 Fuerza Amarilla
15 September 2019
Emelec 1:1 Liga de Quito
Guayaquil City 2:1 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
17 September 2019
El Nacional 1:2 Técnico Universitario
21 September 2019
América de Quito 1:2 Emelec
Macará 1:1 Delfin
Técnico Universitario 4:4 Guayaquil City
22 September 2019
Barcelona SC 2:1 Aucas
Fuerza Amarilla 0:4 El Nacional
Liga de Quito 4:0 Mushuc Runa
24 September 2019
Universidad Católica del Ecuador 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca
28 September 2019
Aucas 0:0 Macará
Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 Fuerza Amarilla
Guayaquil City 0:2 Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa 1:1 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
29 September 2019
Delfin 4:2 Técnico Universitario
El Nacional 0:1 América de Quito
Emelec 3:1 Olmedo
1 October 2019
Independiente José Terán 0:1 Liga de Quito
19 October 2019
Olmedo 0:0 Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Guayaquil City : El Nacional
Independiente José Terán : Aucas
Macará : Deportivo Cuenca
20 October 2019
América de Quito : Fuerza Amarilla
Barcelona SC : Emelec
Liga de Quito : Delfin
22 October 2019
Técnico Universitario : Mushuc Runa
23 October 2019
Olmedo : Independiente José Terán
26 October 2019
Aucas : Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca : Liga de Quito
El Nacional : Independiente José Terán
Fuerza Amarilla : Macará
Universidad Católica del Ecuador : Emelec
27 October 2019
Barcelona SC : Técnico Universitario
Delfin : América de Quito
Mushuc Runa : Olmedo
3 November 2019
América de Quito : Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Emelec : Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City : Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente José Terán : Delfin
Liga de Quito : Fuerza Amarilla
Macará : El Nacional
Olmedo : Barcelona SC
Técnico Universitario : Aucas