| f t | Login

Matches - Primera Division (Chile)

15 February 2019
Unión La Calera 2:0 Palestino
16 February 2019
Coquimbo Unido 1:2 Universidad Católica
Deportes Iquique 0:0 Curicó Unido
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Cobresal
17 February 2019
Huachipato 2:1 O'Higgins
Unión Española 1:3 Colo Colo
Univ de Concepcion 0:0 Everton Viña del Mar
18 February 2019
Audax Italiano 0:3 Antofagasta
22 February 2019
Antofagasta 1:2 Unión Española
23 February 2019
Colo Colo 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
Everton Viña del Mar 1:2 Unión La Calera
O'Higgins 1:0 Universidad de Chile
24 February 2019
Cobresal 1:2 Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido 0:0 Coquimbo Unido
Palestino 3:1 Huachipato
25 February 2019
Universidad Católica 0:1 Deportes Iquique
2 March 2019
Audax Italiano 0:2 Universidad Católica
Deportes Iquique 1:3 O'Higgins
Unión Española 1:0 Palestino
3 March 2019
Coquimbo Unido 4:0 Everton Viña del Mar
Curicó Unido 3:4 Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile 3:0 Huachipato
4 March 2019
Unión La Calera 2:1 Cobresal
8 March 2019
O'Higgins 2:0 Coquimbo Unido
9 March 2019
Huachipato 2:0 Audax Italiano
Palestino 4:1 Univ de Concepcion
10 March 2019
Cobresal 0:0 Colo Colo
Everton Viña del Mar 2:0 Deportes Iquique
Universidad Católica 1:0 Unión La Calera
Universidad de Chile 1:2 Unión Española
11 March 2019
Antofagasta 1:1 Curicó Unido
15 March 2019
Curicó Unido 3:1 Cobresal
16 March 2019
Unión Española 2:1 Huachipato
Univ de Concepcion 2:1 Universidad de Chile
17 March 2019
Audax Italiano 2:2 O'Higgins
Colo Colo 2:3 Universidad Católica
Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Unión La Calera
Deportes Iquique 3:3 Palestino
18 March 2019
Everton Viña del Mar 1:0 Antofagasta
26 March 2019
Univ de Concepcion 1:1 Antofagasta
27 March 2019
Palestino 1:2 Audax Italiano
29 March 2019
Unión La Calera 3:1 Univ de Concepcion
30 March 2019
Colo Colo 2:0 Deportes Iquique
31 March 2019
Antofagasta 3:1 Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins 0:2 Unión Española
Universidad Católica 0:0 Curicó Unido
1 April 2019
Huachipato 0:0 Coquimbo Unido
5 April 2019
Palestino 1:1 O'Higgins
6 April 2019
Coquimbo Unido 2:0 Colo Colo
Huachipato 3:1 Cobresal
Univ de Concepcion 1:0 Audax Italiano
7 April 2019
Deportes Iquique 2:0 Antofagasta
Everton Viña del Mar 1:2 Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Unión La Calera
8 April 2019
Unión Española 2:1 Curicó Unido
13 April 2019
Colo Colo 3:2 O'Higgins
Curicó Unido 2:2 Everton Viña del Mar
Deportes Iquique 3:2 Unión Española
14 April 2019
Audax Italiano 2:0 Coquimbo Unido
Unión La Calera 2:1 Huachipato
Universidad Católica 4:0 Universidad de Chile
15 April 2019
Antofagasta 0:1 Palestino
Cobresal 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
19 April 2019
Univ de Concepcion 1:0 Deportes Iquique
20 April 2019
Huachipato 1:1 Colo Colo
O'Higgins 2:0 Cobresal
Palestino 1:2 Universidad Católica
21 April 2019
Audax Italiano 1:1 Unión La Calera
Universidad de Chile 3:3 Curicó Unido
22 April 2019
Antofagasta 0:1 Coquimbo Unido
Unión Española 0:4 Everton Viña del Mar
27 April 2019
Colo Colo 1:0 Antofagasta
Deportes Iquique 0:1 Cobresal
Everton Viña del Mar 1:1 Universidad de Chile
28 April 2019
Curicó Unido 4:2 Huachipato
Unión Española 0:2 Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera 2:0 O'Higgins
Universidad Católica 3:1 Univ de Concepcion
29 April 2019
Coquimbo Unido 2:2 Palestino
3 May 2019
Palestino 1:0 Everton Viña del Mar
4 May 2019
O'Higgins 1:0 Universidad Católica
Univ de Concepcion 1:2 Curicó Unido
5 May 2019
Audax Italiano 3:1 Universidad de Chile
Cobresal 2:2 Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido 2:0 Unión Española
Huachipato 1:1 Deportes Iquique
Unión La Calera 1:1 Colo Colo
11 May 2019
Antofagasta 0:1 Huachipato
Colo Colo 2:1 Palestino
Curicó Unido 2:1 O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique 1:0 Unión La Calera
12 May 2019
Cobresal 0:2 Universidad Católica
Everton Viña del Mar 0:2 Audax Italiano
Unión Española 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
13 May 2019
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Coquimbo Unido
17 May 2019
Palestino 3:0 Cobresal
18 May 2019
Unión La Calera 1:2 Unión Española
Universidad Católica 5:1 Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Colo Colo
19 May 2019
Audax Italiano 3:1 Curicó Unido
Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Deportes Iquique
Huachipato 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
O'Higgins 2:1 Everton Viña del Mar
25 May 2019
Antofagasta 1:1 Unión La Calera
Cobresal 4:1 Coquimbo Unido
Everton Viña del Mar 0:0 Huachipato
26 May 2019
Colo Colo 3:0 Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido 1:1 Palestino
Deportes Iquique 2:4 Universidad de Chile
Univ de Concepcion 1:1 O'Higgins
12 June 2019
Universidad Católica 0:0 Unión Española
13 June 2019
Everton Viña del Mar 2:1 Cobresal