| f t | Login

Matches - Primera Division (Peru)

12 July 2019
Ayacucho FC 1:0 Carlos Manucci
13 July 2019
Academia Cantolao 2:1 Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal 3:0 Sport Huancayo
Universidad César Vallejo 1:1 Deportivo Binacional
UTC Cajamarca 0:2 Universidad San Martín
14 July 2019
Deportivo Municipal 1:0 FBC Melgar
Sport Boys 1:2 Alianza Lima
Universitario 2:1 Unión Comercio
15 July 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 0:1 Molinos El Pirata
20 July 2019
Alianza Lima 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Carlos Manucci 2:1 UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional 1:1 Academia Cantolao
21 July 2019
Alianza Universidad 2:1 Deportivo Municipal
FBC Melgar 3:0 Ayacucho FC
Molinos El Pirata 0:1 Universitario
Unión Comercio 1:1 Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín 2:1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
23 July 2019
Sport Huancayo 2:0 Universidad César Vallejo
16 August 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1:0 Carlos Manucci
17 August 2019
Academia Cantolao 0:2 Sport Huancayo
Molinos El Pirata 0:2 Unión Comercio
Universitario 0:0 Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca 0:2 FBC Melgar
18 August 2019
Deportivo Municipal 1:1 Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal 4:2 Sport Boys
Universidad César Vallejo 3:1 Alianza Lima
19 August 2019
Ayacucho FC 3:2 Alianza Universidad
24 August 2019
Deportivo Binacional 2:1 Ayacucho FC
FBC Melgar 2:1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 4:2 Deportivo Municipal
25 August 2019
Alianza Lima 3:2 Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad 2:1 UTC Cajamarca
Carlos Manucci 1:0 Universitario
Unión Comercio 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín 2:2 Molinos El Pirata
27 August 2019
Sport Boys 1:1 Universidad César Vallejo
30 August 2019
Ayacucho FC 1:1 Sport Huancayo
31 August 2019
Academia Cantolao 1:2 Sport Boys
Universidad César Vallejo 2:3 Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín 1:2 Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca 0:0 Deportivo Binacional
1 September 2019
Deportivo Municipal 2:2 Alianza Lima
Molinos El Pirata 0:0 Carlos Manucci
Universitario 2:1 FBC Melgar
2 September 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 0:1 Alianza Universidad
7 September 2019
Carlos Manucci 1:0 Universidad San Martín
FBC Melgar 3:0 Molinos El Pirata
Sport Huancayo 2:1 UTC Cajamarca
8 September 2019
Alianza Lima 2:0 Ayacucho FC
Alianza Universidad 0:1 Universitario
Sport Boys 2:1 Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal 1:1 Academia Cantolao
Unión Comercio 0:0 Universidad César Vallejo
9 September 2019
Deportivo Binacional 2:2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
13 September 2019
Ayacucho FC 0:1 Sport Boys
14 September 2019
Academia Cantolao 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo
Molinos El Pirata 0:0 Alianza Universidad
Universidad San Martín 1:1 FBC Melgar
UTC Cajamarca 1:1 Alianza Lima
15 September 2019
Carlos Manucci 2:1 Unión Comercio
Deportivo Municipal 0:1 Sporting Cristal
Universitario 2:0 Deportivo Binacional
16 September 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 0:1 Sport Huancayo
20 September 2019
Deportivo Binacional 2:0 Molinos El Pirata
21 September 2019
Sport Boys 4:0 UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio 5:2 Academia Cantolao
Universidad César Vallejo 3:1 Deportivo Municipal
22 September 2019
Alianza Lima 1:0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Alianza Universidad 1:1 Universidad San Martín
FBC Melgar 0:1 Carlos Manucci
Sport Huancayo 0:1 Universitario
Sporting Cristal 1:0 Ayacucho FC
27 September 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 4:0 Sport Boys
28 September 2019
Carlos Manucci 0:0 Alianza Universidad
Molinos El Pirata 2:1 Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca 1:1 Sporting Cristal
29 September 2019
Deportivo Municipal 1:3 Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar 1:1 Unión Comercio
Universitario 1:0 Alianza Lima
30 September 2019
Ayacucho FC 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo
Universidad San Martín 1:3 Deportivo Binacional
5 October 2019
Academia Cantolao 1:2 Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Binacional 4:0 Carlos Manucci
Sport Huancayo 0:0 Universidad San Martín
6 October 2019
Alianza Lima 3:2 Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Universidad 2:1 FBC Melgar
Sport Boys 0:0 Universitario
Sporting Cristal 3:0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Unión Comercio 2:1 Deportivo Municipal
Universidad César Vallejo 0:0 UTC Cajamarca
11 October 2019
UTC Cajamarca 1:1 Academia Cantolao
12 October 2019
Ayacucho FC 2:0 Deportivo Municipal
Carlos Manucci 3:3 Sport Huancayo
Unión Comercio 1:0 Alianza Universidad
13 October 2019
FBC Melgar 1:0 Deportivo Binacional
Molinos El Pirata 1:1 Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín 2:3 Alianza Lima
Universitario 0:0 Sporting Cristal
14 October 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:0 Universidad César Vallejo
18 October 2019
Deportivo Binacional : Alianza Universidad
19 October 2019
Academia Cantolao : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Alianza Lima : Carlos Manucci
Ayacucho FC : Unión Comercio
20 October 2019
Deportivo Municipal : UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys : Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal : Molinos El Pirata
Universidad César Vallejo : Universitario
22 October 2019
Sport Huancayo : FBC Melgar
27 October 2019
Alianza Universidad : Sport Huancayo
Carlos Manucci : Sport Boys
FBC Melgar : Alianza Lima
Molinos El Pirata : Universidad César Vallejo
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Deportivo Municipal
Unión Comercio : Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martín : Sporting Cristal
Universitario : Academia Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca : Ayacucho FC
3 November 2019
Academia Cantolao : Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Lima : Alianza Universidad
Ayacucho FC : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Deportivo Municipal : Universitario
Sport Boys : FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo : Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal : Carlos Manucci
Universidad César Vallejo : Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca : Unión Comercio
10 November 2019
Alianza Universidad : Sport Boys
Carlos Manucci : Universidad César Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional : Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar : Sporting Cristal
Molinos El Pirata : Deportivo Municipal
Real Atlético Garcilaso : UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio : Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín : Academia Cantolao
Universitario : Ayacucho FC
17 November 2019
Academia Cantolao : Carlos Manucci
Alianza Lima : Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho FC : Molinos El Pirata
Deportivo Municipal : Universidad San Martín
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Unión Comercio
Sport Boys : Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal : Alianza Universidad
Universidad César Vallejo : FBC Melgar
UTC Cajamarca : Universitario
24 November 2019
Alianza Universidad : Universidad César Vallejo
Carlos Manucci : Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional : Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar : Academia Cantolao
Molinos El Pirata : UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo : Sport Boys
Unión Comercio : Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín : Ayacucho FC
Universitario : Real Atlético Garcilaso