| f t | Login

Matches - Primera Division (Venezuela)

All matches Results Fixtures Results table
26 January 2019
Aragua FC 2:1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La Guaira 2:3 Monagas SC
LALA 0:5 Mineros de Guayana
Portuguesa FC 2:1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
27 January 2019
Deportivo Lara 0:1 Caracas FC
Deportivo Táchira 2:1 Trujillanos FC
Metropolitanos 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Zamora FC 4:1 Zulia FC
28 January 2019
Llaneros de Guanare 0:0 Estudiantes de Mérida
1 February 2019
Caracas FC 3:0 Zamora FC
2 February 2019
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 LALA
3 February 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 Metropolitanos
Atlético Venezuela 1:1 Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes de Caracas 0:1 Carabobo FC
Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 Deportivo Lara
Mineros de Guayana 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira
Monagas SC 3:0 Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos FC 2:1 Aragua FC
Zulia FC 1:0 Deportivo Táchira
9 February 2019
Aragua FC 0:0 Zulia FC
Deportivo Lara 2:0 Monagas SC
LALA 2:3 Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos 2:1 Carabobo FC
Portuguesa FC 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Zamora FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida
10 February 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 Trujillanos FC
Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Táchira 2:1 Caracas FC
Llaneros de Guanare 3:3 Mineros de Guayana
16 February 2019
Carabobo FC 2:1 Portuguesa FC
Caracas FC 1:1 Aragua FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:3 Llaneros de Guanare
17 February 2019
Atlético Venezuela 0:2 Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Caracas 0:0 LALA
Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos FC 0:2 Metropolitanos
Zulia FC 2:1 Academia Puerto Cabello
18 February 2019
Monagas SC 2:0 Zamora FC
20 February 2019
Carabobo FC 1:0 Atlético Venezuela
22 February 2019
Deportivo Táchira 0:0 Monagas SC
23 February 2019
Aragua FC 0:0 Estudiantes de Mérida
LALA 1:2 Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos 0:3 Portuguesa FC
24 February 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 1:0 Caracas FC
Deportivo La Guaira 3:0 Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Lara 3:0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Llaneros de Guanare 2:2 Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos FC 1:2 Zulia FC
Zamora FC 3:0 Mineros de Guayana
2 March 2019
Carabobo FC 3:1 Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas FC 1:0 Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 Zamora FC
Portuguesa FC 0:0 LALA
3 March 2019
Atlético Venezuela 0:0 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Caracas 3:2 Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Deportivo Táchira
Monagas SC 0:1 Aragua FC
Zulia FC 0:2 Metropolitanos
8 March 2019
Zamora FC 3:3 Atlético Venezuela
9 March 2019
Aragua FC 2:0 Mineros de Guayana
10 March 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 4:0 Monagas SC
Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Táchira 3:0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Llaneros de Guanare 1:2 Carabobo FC
Zulia FC 0:0 Caracas FC
Deportivo Lara Postp. Estudiantes de Caracas
Trujillanos FC Postp. Estudiantes de Mérida
11 March 2019
Metropolitanos 4:0 LALA
17 March 2019
Monagas SC Postp. Trujillanos FC
19 March 2019
Metropolitanos 0:0 Deportivo La Guaira
20 March 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Aragua FC 0:3 Atlético Venezuela
Caracas FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara 1:1 Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Táchira 3:2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Llaneros de Guanare 1:2 LALA
Zamora FC 1:0 Carabobo FC
Trujillanos FC Postp. Mineros de Guayana
Zulia FC Postp. Monagas SC
23 March 2019
Carabobo FC 2:1 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:3 Trujillanos FC
LALA 2:3 Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa FC 0:1 Zamora FC
24 March 2019
Atlético Venezuela 0:0 Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La Guaira 5:2 Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2 Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Mérida 3:0 Metropolitanos
Mineros de Guayana 1:1 Zulia FC
Monagas SC 1:1 Caracas FC
27 March 2019
Zamora FC 3:0 Llaneros de Guanare
30 March 2019
Aragua FC 0:0 Carabobo FC
Caracas FC 4:2 Mineros de Guayana
Zamora FC 1:1 LALA
31 March 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 4:3 Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Lara 1:1 Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira 3:1 Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 Monagas SC
Metropolitanos 2:2 Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos FC 1:3 Atlético Venezuela
Zulia FC 1:0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
3 April 2019
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:3 Caracas FC
Deportivo La Guaira 4:0 Zamora FC
Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2 Trujillanos FC
LALA 1:0 Deportivo Táchira
Llaneros de Guanare 2:3 Deportivo Lara
Monagas SC 1:1 Metropolitanos
Portuguesa FC 1:1 Aragua FC
4 April 2019
Atlético Venezuela 0:0 Zulia FC
Carabobo FC 1:1 Academia Puerto Cabello
6 April 2019
Aragua FC 2:0 LALA
Metropolitanos 0:0 Deportivo Lara
7 April 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 2:0 Portuguesa FC
Caracas FC 2:2 Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Táchira 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Monagas SC 2:1 Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos FC 0:3 Carabobo FC
Zulia FC 1:1 Estudiantes de Caracas
10 April 2019
Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida
12 April 2019
Carabobo FC 3:1 Zulia FC
13 April 2019
Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:2 Monagas SC
LALA 3:1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa FC 2:2 Trujillanos FC
14 April 2019
Atlético Venezuela 1:1 Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 Aragua FC
Deportivo Lara 3:0 Zamora FC
Estudiantes de Caracas 0:3 Caracas FC
Llaneros de Guanare 1:3 Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Metropolitanos
17 April 2019
Carabobo FC 2:1 Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC 1:0 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:1 Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Caracas 1:0 Zamora FC
Mineros de Guayana 1:2 Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa FC 2:2 Llaneros de Guanare
18 April 2019
Atlético Venezuela 1:0 Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de Mérida 4:0 Zulia FC
LALA 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira
20 April 2019
Metropolitanos 2:1 Zamora FC
21 April 2019
Aragua FC 2:0 Llaneros de Guanare
Caracas FC 0:2 Carabobo FC
Deportivo Táchira 3:1 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida 4:0 Estudiantes de Caracas
Mineros de Guayana 3:2 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Monagas SC 2:1 Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos FC 1:2 LALA
Zulia FC 1:1 Portuguesa FC
22 April 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 3:3 Deportivo La Guaira
27 April 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Metropolitanos
LALA : Zulia FC
Portuguesa FC : Caracas FC
28 April 2019
Carabobo FC : Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo La Guaira : Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Lara : Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Caracas : Monagas SC
Llaneros de Guanare : Academia Puerto Cabello
Zamora FC : Deportivo Táchira
4 May 2019
Aragua FC : Zamora FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos : Deportivo Táchira
5 May 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC : LALA
Estudiantes de Mérida : Portuguesa FC
Mineros de Guayana : Estudiantes de Caracas
Monagas SC : Carabobo FC
Trujillanos FC : Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia FC : Deportivo La Guaira
12 May 2019
Carabobo FC : Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira : Caracas FC
Deportivo Lara : Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Táchira : Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Caracas : Deportivo Anzoátegui
LALA : Estudiantes de Mérida
Llaneros de Guanare : Zulia FC
Metropolitanos : Atlético Venezuela
Portuguesa FC : Monagas SC
Zamora FC : Academia Puerto Cabello
19 May 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Deportivo Táchira
Aragua FC : Metropolitanos
Atlético Venezuela : Estudiantes de Caracas
Caracas FC : Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Carabobo FC
Estudiantes de Mérida : Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana : Portuguesa FC
Monagas SC : LALA
Trujillanos FC : Zamora FC
Zulia FC : Deportivo Lara