| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Primus League (Burundi)

5 September 2020
Muzinga 0:0 Royal de Muramvya
Aigle Noir 2:1 Olympic Star
Kayanza United 0:2 Les Eléphants
Musongati 1:0 Inter Star
Athlético Olympic 0:2 Dynamik
6 September 2020
Bumamuru 0:2 Bujumbura City
Flambeau du Centre 3:0 Le Messager Ngozi
Vital'O 0:2 Rukinzo
12 September 2020
Dynamik 0:2 Musongati
Aigle Noir 1:3 Le Messager Ngozi
Les Eléphants 2:3 Athlético Olympic
Olympic Star 2:0 Bujumbura City
Royal de Muramvya 2:3 Kayanza United
Inter Star 3:1 Vital'O
13 September 2020
Rukinzo 2:0 Flambeau du Centre
Muzinga 1:0 Bumamuru
19 September 2020
Flambeau du Centre 0:0 Aigle Noir
Le Messager Ngozi 0:2 Olympic Star
Dynamik 0:1 Les Eléphants
20 September 2020
Bujumbura City 1:0 Muzinga
Bumamuru 1:2 Royal de Muramvya
Kayanza United 3:0 Athlético Olympic
Musongati 2:1 Vital'O
Inter Star 1:1 Rukinzo
26 September 2020
Athlético Olympic 3:2 Inter Star
Aigle Noir 2:0 Muzinga
Kayanza United 1:1 Dynamik
Royal de Muramvya 0:3 Bujumbura City
Rukinzo 1:1 Le Messager Ngozi
27 September 2020
Les Eléphants 1:1 Musongati
Olympic Star 2:0 Bumamuru
Vital'O 2:0 Flambeau du Centre
2 October 2020
Inter Star 2:1 Aigle Noir
3 October 2020
Rukinzo 0:1 Bumamuru
Musongati 1:1 Kayanza United
Dynamik 2:1 Royal de Muramvya
4 October 2020
Muzinga 0:1 Olympic Star
Flambeau du Centre 3:0 Les Eléphants
Le Messager Ngozi 4:2 Vital'O
Bujumbura City 3:2 Athlético Olympic
17 October 2020
Aigle Noir 4:3 Musongati
Les Eléphants 0:0 Muzinga
Royal de Muramvya 3:1 Le Messager Ngozi
18 October 2020
Bujumbura City 2:0 Vital'O
Bumamuru 2:2 Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre 2:2 Athlético Olympic
Kayanza United 3:3 Inter Star
Olympic Star 3:1 Rukinzo
23 October 2020
Muzinga 0:4 Flambeau du Centre
Vital'O 2:1 Kayanza United
24 October 2020
Inter Star 2:1 Royal de Muramvya
Athlético Olympic 2:2 Olympic Star
25 October 2020
Dynamik 0:1 Rukinzo
Le Messager Ngozi 2:1 Les Eléphants
Musongati 2:2 Bumamuru
Bujumbura City 2:4 Aigle Noir
31 October 2020
Athlético Olympic 1:0 Musongati
Aigle Noir 1:2 Royal de Muramvya
Flambeau du Centre 1:1 Olympic Star
Kayanza United 1:1 Le Messager Ngozi
Les Eléphants 1:2 Vital'O
Muzinga 0:1 Dynamik
1 November 2020
Bumamuru 1:0 Inter Star
Rukinzo 4:2 Bujumbura City
4 November 2020
Bujumbura City 1:2 Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi 0:1 Bumamuru
Musongati 0:0 Rukinzo
Olympic Star 3:1 Kayanza United
Inter Star 2:1 Muzinga
5 November 2020
Vital'O 2:1 Athlético Olympic
Royal de Muramvya 2:2 Les Eléphants
Dynamik 0:1 Aigle Noir
16 November 2020
Bujumbura City 0:1 Dynamik
Les Eléphants 1:2 Inter Star
Athlético Olympic 1:1 Royal de Muramvya
17 November 2020
Bumamuru 0:1 Aigle Noir
Kayanza United 1:0 Rukinzo
Muzinga 0:2 Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star 0:1 Vital'O
18 November 2020
Musongati 1:1 Flambeau du Centre
20 November 2020
Rukinzo 2:1 Royal de Muramvya
21 November 2020
Vital'O 2:0 Bumamuru
Dynamik 1:0 Olympic Star
Muzinga 0:3 Musongati
22 November 2020
Aigle Noir 2:1 Les Eléphants
Inter Star 0:0 Bujumbura City
Le Messager Ngozi 1:0 Athlético Olympic
Flambeau du Centre 6:1 Kayanza United
1 December 2020
Vital'O 1:0 Muzinga
Olympic Star 2:0 Les Eléphants
Rukinzo 3:2 Aigle Noir
2 December 2020
Inter Star 0:3 Dynamik
Bumamuru 2:1 Athlético Olympic
Royal de Muramvya 0:0 Flambeau du Centre
Bujumbura City 1:0 Kayanza United
5 December 2020
Royal de Muramvya 2:0 Vital'O
6 December 2020
Muzinga 1:1 Rukinzo
Flambeau du Centre 1:0 Inter Star
Kayanza United 2:0 Bumamuru
Les Eléphants 1:0 Bujumbura City
Athlético Olympic 0:0 Aigle Noir
12 December 2020
Rukinzo 1:1 Les Eléphants
Aigle Noir 1:1 Kayanza United
Bujumbura City 2:4 Musongati
13 December 2020
Dynamik 0:0 Vital'O
Bumamuru 2:1 Flambeau du Centre
Royal de Muramvya 0:0 Olympic Star
Athlético Olympic 0:0 Muzinga
Le Messager Ngozi 1:0 Inter Star
18 December 2020
Vital'O 0:0 Aigle Noir
19 December 2020
Muzinga 0:1 Kayanza United
Flambeau du Centre 2:0 Dynamik
Bujumbura City 3:2 Le Messager Ngozi
20 December 2020
Rukinzo 3:1 Athlético Olympic
Musongati 0:0 Royal de Muramvya
Inter Star 2:0 Olympic Star
21 December 2020
Les Eléphants 3:1 Bumamuru
23 December 2020
Musongati 0:1 Le Messager Ngozi
26 December 2020
Le Messager Ngozi 0:0 Dynamik
Olympic Star 2:0 Musongati
9 January 2021
Aigle Noir 1:1 Vital'O
Bumamuru 2:0 Les Eléphants
Dynamik 0:1 Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United 4:1 Muzinga
Le Messager Ngozi 2:2 Bujumbura City
10 January 2021
Athlético Olympic 1:2 Rukinzo
Olympic Star 1:0 Inter Star
Royal de Muramvya 1:2 Musongati
15 January 2021
Muzinga 1:2 Athlético Olympic
16 January 2021
Inter Star 1:2 Le Messager Ngozi
Kayanza United 0:5 Aigle Noir
Les Eléphants 0:4 Rukinzo
Musongati 2:0 Bujumbura City
17 January 2021
Flambeau du Centre 1:0 Bumamuru
Olympic Star 0:1 Royal de Muramvya
Vital'O 0:1 Dynamik
21 January 2021
Inter Star 0:2 Flambeau du Centre
22 January 2021
Vital'O 1:2 Royal de Muramvya
23 January 2021
Athlético Olympic 2:1 Aigle Noir
Bumamuru 2:3 Kayanza United
Rukinzo 3:1 Muzinga
24 January 2021
Dynamik 0:1 Le Messager Ngozi
Musongati 2:1 Olympic Star
Bujumbura City 1:3 Les Eléphants
29 January 2021
Muzinga 0:1 Vital'O
30 January 2021
Aigle Noir 3:2 Rukinzo
Kayanza United 4:1 Bujumbura City
Les Eléphants 1:1 Olympic Star
Athlético Olympic 1:1 Bumamuru
31 January 2021
Dynamik 1:0 Inter Star
Flambeau du Centre 1:0 Royal de Muramvya
Le Messager Ngozi 2:2 Musongati
6 February 2021
Olympic Star 2:1 Dynamik
Athlético Olympic 0:2 Le Messager Ngozi
Les Eléphants 2:1 Aigle Noir
7 February 2021
Bujumbura City 1:0 Inter Star
Bumamuru 1:1 Vital'O
Musongati 5:1 Muzinga
9 February 2021
Kayanza United 3:0 Flambeau du Centre
Royal de Muramvya 5:0 Rukinzo
11 February 2021
Inter Star 1:1 Les Eléphants
12 February 2021
Dynamik 0:2 Bujumbura City
13 February 2021
Aigle Noir 1:0 Bumamuru
Le Messager Ngozi 2:0 Muzinga
Royal de Muramvya 0:1 Athlético Olympic
Vital'O 3:0 Olympic Star
14 February 2021
Flambeau du Centre 0:1 Musongati
Rukinzo 0:0 Kayanza United
19 February 2021
Athlético Olympic 1:0 Vital'O
20 February 2021
Aigle Noir 4:2 Dynamik
Kayanza United 1:0 Olympic Star
Les Eléphants 1:2 Royal de Muramvya
Muzinga 1:2 Inter Star
21 February 2021
Bumamuru 1:1 Le Messager Ngozi
Flambeau du Centre 1:0 Bujumbura City
Rukinzo 2:0 Musongati
25 February 2021
Bujumbura City 0:1 Rukinzo
26 February 2021
Vital'O 1:0 Les Eléphants
27 February 2021
Inter Star 1:0 Bumamuru
Musongati 1:0 Athlético Olympic
28 February 2021
Dynamik 1:0 Muzinga
Le Messager Ngozi 0:0 Kayanza United
Olympic Star 1:1 Flambeau du Centre
Royal de Muramvya 0:0 Aigle Noir
4 March 2021
Royal de Muramvya 1:0 Inter Star
5 March 2021
Flambeau du Centre 1:0 Muzinga
6 March 2021
Aigle Noir 1:1 Bujumbura City
Kayanza United 1:0 Vital'O
Les Eléphants 0:4 Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star 0:0 Athlético Olympic
7 March 2021
Bumamuru 1:6 Musongati
Rukinzo 1:1 Dynamik
9 April 2021
Dynamik 0:2 Bumamuru
10 April 2021
Muzinga 2:1 Les Eléphants
Inter Star 0:2 Kayanza United
11 April 2021
Rukinzo 2:1 Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi 2:0 Royal de Muramvya
Musongati 1:0 Aigle Noir
Athlético Olympic 3:1 Flambeau du Centre
12 April 2021
Bujumbura City 1:2 Vital'O
16 April 2021
Kayanza United 1:0 Musongati
Les Eléphants 1:3 Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star 2:1 Muzinga
Royal de Muramvya 1:0 Dynamik
Vital'O 1:1 Le Messager Ngozi
17 April 2021
Aigle Noir 1:0 Inter Star
Athlético Olympic 0:3 Bujumbura City
Bumamuru 2:0 Rukinzo
29 April 2021
Dynamik 0:1 Kayanza United
Bumamuru 2:0 Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi 1:1 Rukinzo
Musongati 2:2 Les Eléphants
Bujumbura City 1:1 Royal de Muramvya
30 April 2021
Inter Star 2:3 Athlético Olympic
Flambeau du Centre 2:1 Vital'O
Muzinga 1:4 Aigle Noir
10 May 2021
Athlético Olympic 10:30 Kayanza United
Muzinga 13:00 Bujumbura City
11 May 2021
Les Eléphants 10:30 Dynamik
Royal de Muramvya 12:00 Bumamuru
Rukinzo 12:00 Inter Star
12 May 2021
Aigle Noir 12:00 Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star 12:00 Le Messager Ngozi
Vital'O 12:00 Musongati
15 May 2021
Athlético Olympic 11:30 Les Eléphants
Bumamuru 13:00 Muzinga
Musongati 13:00 Dynamik
Bujumbura City 14:00 Olympic Star
16 May 2021
Flambeau du Centre 13:00 Rukinzo
Kayanza United 13:00 Royal de Muramvya
Le Messager Ngozi 13:00 Aigle Noir
Vital'O 13:00 Inter Star
22 May 2021
Bujumbura City 13:00 Bumamuru
Dynamik 13:00 Athlético Olympic
Inter Star 13:00 Musongati
Le Messager Ngozi 13:00 Flambeau du Centre
Les Eléphants 13:00 Kayanza United
Olympic Star 13:00 Aigle Noir
Royal de Muramvya 13:00 Muzinga
Rukinzo 13:00 Vital'O