| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Regionalliga Südwest (Germany)

1 September 2020
TuS RW Koblenz 0:0 Ulm 1846
Elversberg 1:0 FC Gießen
2 September 2020
VfR Aalen 1:0 Steinbach
5 September 2020
VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 Hessen Kassel
Balingen 4:1 VfR Aalen
FC Gießen 1:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FK Pirmasens 1:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hoffenheim II 1:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
Kickers Offenbach 0:0 Bahlinger SC
Steinbach 5:1 Astoria Walldorf
Ulm 1846 2:0 Elversberg
6 September 2020
Schott Mainz 4:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TuS RW Koblenz 0:2 Bayern Alzenau
11 September 2020
FC 08 Homburg Saar 3:0 VfB Stuttgart II
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 Kickers Offenbach
12 September 2020
Bahlinger SC 1:0 Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0 FK Pirmasens
FC Gießen 3:2 TuS RW Koblenz
FSV Frankfurt 2:1 Bayern Alzenau
Hessen Kassel 2:1 Schott Mainz
Astoria Walldorf 2:2 Freiburg II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 Balingen
15 September 2020
Astoria Walldorf 2:2 Bayern Alzenau
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:3 Hessen Kassel
FK Pirmasens 0:2 Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II 1:4 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Schott Mainz 3:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
16 September 2020
Freiburg II 4:0 VfR Aalen
Balingen 1:0 Bahlinger SC
Steinbach 2:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
Ulm 1846 3:1 FSV Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 Elversberg
19 September 2020
Astoria Walldorf 0:0 Ulm 1846
Bahlinger SC 1:4 Steinbach
Elversberg 5:0 Schott Mainz
FC 08 Homburg Saar 3:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Frankfurt 1:0 FC Gießen
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:6 Freiburg II
Hessen Kassel 1:1 FK Pirmasens
Kickers Offenbach 3:0 Hoffenheim II
20 September 2020
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 Balingen
VfR Aalen 1:2 Bayern Alzenau
23 September 2020
Freiburg II 1:0 FSV Frankfurt
25 September 2020
FK Pirmasens 0:2 Hoffenheim II
Steinbach 4:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Ulm 1846 0:2 VfR Aalen
26 September 2020
Bayern Alzenau 3:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 Elversberg
Hessen Kassel 0:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 FSV Frankfurt
29 September 2020
Elversberg 1:1 Hessen Kassel
Astoria Walldorf 0:1 VfB Stuttgart II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:3 FK Pirmasens
Hoffenheim II 2:2 Balingen
Kickers Offenbach 1:1 Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt 3:0 Schott Mainz
30 September 2020
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 Ulm 1846
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:5 Freiburg II
3 October 2020
Bayern Alzenau 1:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:2 Elversberg
FK Pirmasens 0:0 Balingen
Hessen Kassel 1:1 TuS RW Koblenz
Schott Mainz 3:1 Astoria Walldorf
Steinbach 2:0 Hoffenheim II
Ulm 1846 5:1 Bahlinger SC
Freiburg II 2:2 Kickers Offenbach
4 October 2020
VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 VfR Aalen
9 October 2020
Balingen 0:1 Steinbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 Ulm 1846
Kickers Offenbach 3:0 Bayern Alzenau
10 October 2020
Astoria Walldorf 4:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bahlinger SC 3:1 FC Gießen
Elversberg 0:1 FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt 3:1 Hessen Kassel
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 VfB Stuttgart II
Hoffenheim II 0:1 Freiburg II
VfR Aalen 3:1 Schott Mainz
11 October 2020
TuS RW Koblenz 0:4 FC 08 Homburg Saar
14 October 2020
Bahlinger SC 2:1 Bayern Alzenau
Astoria Walldorf 1:2 FC Gießen
TuS RW Koblenz 1:0 VfB Stuttgart II
16 October 2020
FK Pirmasens 1:4 Steinbach
Ulm 1846 1:0 Kickers Offenbach
17 October 2020
Bayern Alzenau 1:4 Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 VfR Aalen
Elversberg 4:2 TuS RW Koblenz
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:2 FSV Frankfurt
FC Gießen 1:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hessen Kassel 1:3 Astoria Walldorf
Schott Mainz 3:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
VfB Stuttgart II 6:2 Bahlinger SC
18 October 2020
Freiburg II 1:2 Balingen
20 October 2020
Bahlinger SC 4:3 Schott Mainz
Astoria Walldorf 2:3 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FSV Frankfurt 1:5 Elversberg
Hoffenheim II 2:1 Ulm 1846
Kickers Offenbach 1:0 FC Gießen
VfR Aalen 1:1 Hessen Kassel
21 October 2020
Balingen 2:1 Bayern Alzenau
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Steinbach 2:4 Freiburg II
TuS RW Koblenz 0:2 FK Pirmasens
24 October 2020
Bayern Alzenau 1:3 Steinbach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 Bahlinger SC
Elversberg 4:1 Astoria Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg Saar 6:1 VfR Aalen
FC Gießen 1:2 Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel 2:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
Ulm 1846 3:0 Balingen
VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 Kickers Offenbach
25 October 2020
FK Pirmasens 0:4 Freiburg II
TuS RW Koblenz 1:0 FSV Frankfurt
27 October 2020
VfR Aalen 1:0 FC Gießen
28 October 2020
Freiburg II 4:3 Bahlinger SC
TuS RW Koblenz 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30 October 2020
Hoffenheim II 0:3 VfB Stuttgart II
Balingen 1:1 FC Gießen
Kickers Offenbach 4:0 Schott Mainz
31 October 2020
Astoria Walldorf 2:0 TuS RW Koblenz
Bahlinger SC 5:4 Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt 3:0 FK Pirmasens
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Steinbach 1:1 Ulm 1846
VfR Aalen 2:2 Elversberg
1 November 2020
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
11 December 2020
FK Pirmasens 0:0 VfB Stuttgart II
Astoria Walldorf 0:0 Kickers Offenbach
12 December 2020
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 Ulm 1846
Elversberg 2:2 Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt 5:2 Hoffenheim II
FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 Bahlinger SC
Hessen Kassel 3:0 Bayern Alzenau
Schott Mainz 0:2 FC Gießen
TuS RW Koblenz 3:2 Balingen
VfR Aalen 0:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
15 December 2020
Freiburg II 3:0 FC Gießen
Astoria Walldorf 0:2 FK Pirmasens
Balingen 4:0 Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau 0:4 Ulm 1846
Hoffenheim II 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Kickers Offenbach 5:1 Hessen Kassel
VfR Aalen 1:2 FSV Frankfurt
16 December 2020
Bahlinger SC 2:2 Elversberg
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 TuS RW Koblenz
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
19 December 2020
Balingen 0:1 FSV Frankfurt
Bayern Alzenau 2:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FC Gießen 1:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FK Pirmasens 2:2 Bahlinger SC
Freiburg II 1:1 Elversberg
Hoffenheim II 3:0 Astoria Walldorf
Kickers Offenbach 0:2 VfR Aalen
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
Steinbach 2:1 TuS RW Koblenz
Ulm 1846 1:2 Hessen Kassel
VfB Stuttgart II 8:1 Schott Mainz
22 December 2020
Freiburg II 0:1 Bayern Alzenau
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 VfB Stuttgart II
Balingen 1:0 Kickers Offenbach
Schott Mainz 4:2 TuS RW Koblenz
9 January 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:4 Kickers Offenbach
Elversberg 1:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 0:1 Bahlinger SC
FC Gießen 2:1 Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt 2:0 Astoria Walldorf
Hessen Kassel 0:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Schott Mainz 2:2 Hoffenheim II
TuS RW Koblenz 0:1 VfR Aalen
Ulm 1846 2:0 Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II 2:3 Balingen
12 January 2021
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 FC Gießen
Schott Mainz 0:3 Sonnenhof Großaspach
16 January 2021
Astoria Walldorf 1:0 VfR Aalen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 Balingen
Elversberg 4:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Gießen 1:0 Bayern Alzenau
FSV Frankfurt 2:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
Hessen Kassel 2:2 Hoffenheim II
Schott Mainz 1:3 Steinbach
TuS RW Koblenz 1:0 Bahlinger SC
Ulm 1846 4:0 FK Pirmasens
VfB Stuttgart II 1:2 Freiburg II
19 January 2021
Bayern Alzenau 1:4 VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 Astoria Walldorf
Hoffenheim II 0:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
VfR Aalen 1:1 FK Pirmasens
20 January 2021
Bahlinger SC 0:0 FSV Frankfurt
Balingen 2:0 Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach 0:0 Elversberg
Ulm 1846 2:3 FC Gießen
23 January 2021
Astoria Walldorf 0:2 Bahlinger SC
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 Freiburg II
Elversberg 4:2 Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt 1:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hessen Kassel 2:1 Steinbach
Schott Mainz 1:1 Bayern Alzenau
VfR Aalen 1:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
24 January 2021
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:0 Balingen
FK Pirmasens 1:2 FC Gießen
TuS RW Koblenz 0:0 Kickers Offenbach
VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 Ulm 1846
30 January 2021
Astoria Walldorf 3:1 Balingen
Bahlinger SC 1:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:5 VfB Stuttgart II
Elversberg 3:3 Bayern Alzenau
FC 08 Homburg Saar 4:4 Ulm 1846
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Kassel 1:1 FC Gießen
Schott Mainz 1:1 FK Pirmasens
TuS RW Koblenz 1:3 Freiburg II
VfR Aalen 3:1 Hoffenheim II
2 February 2021
Freiburg II 1:1 Hessen Kassel
FC Gießen 0:0 VfB Stuttgart II
Balingen 1:1 Elversberg
Bayern Alzenau 1:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 FK Pirmasens
Hoffenheim II 0:2 TuS RW Koblenz
Ulm 1846 1:1 Schott Mainz
3 February 2021
Bahlinger SC 0:0 VfR Aalen
Steinbach 2:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 Astoria Walldorf
6 February 2021
Bahlinger SC 1:6 Kickers Offenbach
Bayern Alzenau 2:3 TuS RW Koblenz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 Schott Mainz
Elversberg 0:2 Ulm 1846
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:1 FC Gießen
FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel 0:4 VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Aalen 0:2 Balingen
7 February 2021
Astoria Walldorf 1:2 Steinbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach 7:1 FK Pirmasens
12 February 2021
Balingen 2:5 FSV Mainz 05 II
13 February 2021
Hoffenheim II 0:4 Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach 3:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
14 February 2021
VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
17 February 2021
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:3 Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 Steinbach
20 February 2021
Bahlinger SC 2:0 Balingen
Bayern Alzenau 0:2 Astoria Walldorf
Elversberg 4:0 VfB Stuttgart II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:1 Schott Mainz
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach 1:0 FK Pirmasens
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:3 Hoffenheim II
TuS RW Koblenz 1:1 FC Gießen
VfR Aalen 1:3 Freiburg II
21 February 2021
Hessen Kassel 3:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
23 February 2021
Freiburg II 4:1 Schott Mainz
FK Pirmasens 1:1 Bayern Alzenau
24 February 2021
Steinbach 3:3 VfR Aalen
FC Gießen 0:2 Elversberg
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 TuS RW Koblenz
27 February 2021
Balingen 1:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Bayern Alzenau 0:1 VfR Aalen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FC Gießen 0:1 FSV Frankfurt
FK Pirmasens 3:2 Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II 0:1 Kickers Offenbach
Schott Mainz 0:6 Elversberg
Steinbach 2:0 Bahlinger SC
Ulm 1846 1:0 Astoria Walldorf
28 February 2021
Freiburg II 3:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 TuS RW Koblenz
2 March 2021
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:2 Kickers Offenbach
3 March 2021
FSV Frankfurt 2:2 Freiburg II
Ulm 1846 1:1 TuS RW Koblenz
6 March 2021
Bahlinger SC 3:2 Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:2 Hessen Kassel
FC Gießen 3:0 Astoria Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt 0:2 VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 Bayern Alzenau
Hoffenheim II 1:1 FK Pirmasens
Kickers Offenbach 1:0 Balingen
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:4 Steinbach
TuS RW Koblenz 1:0 Schott Mainz
VfR Aalen 0:1 Ulm 1846
9 March 2021
Schott Mainz 1:0 Hessen Kassel
10 March 2021
Freiburg II 3:1 Astoria Walldorf
13 March 2021
Balingen 0:1 Hoffenheim II
FC Gießen 0:0 VfR Aalen
FK Pirmasens 1:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Hessen Kassel 0:2 Elversberg
Schott Mainz 0:1 FSV Frankfurt
Steinbach 4:0 Kickers Offenbach
Ulm 1846 3:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 Astoria Walldorf
14 March 2021
Freiburg II 3:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
16 March 2021
FSV Frankfurt 1:1 Steinbach
20 March 2021
Astoria Walldorf 3:1 Schott Mainz
Bahlinger SC 0:1 Ulm 1846
Balingen 0:0 FK Pirmasens
Elversberg 1:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FC Gießen 1:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt 1:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II 1:1 Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach 1:1 Freiburg II
TuS RW Koblenz 3:0 Hessen Kassel
VfR Aalen 1:0 VfB Stuttgart II
23 March 2021
FSV Frankfurt 1:3 Ulm 1846
27 March 2021
Bayern Alzenau 1:3 Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:6 Astoria Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:1 TuS RW Koblenz
FC Gießen 1:1 Bahlinger SC
FK Pirmasens 1:2 Elversberg
Freiburg II 2:0 Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel 2:1 FSV Frankfurt
Schott Mainz 1:1 VfR Aalen
Steinbach 1:1 Balingen
Ulm 1846 1:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfB Stuttgart II 2:3 FSV Mainz 05 II
30 March 2021
Bayern Alzenau 2:3 Bahlinger SC
FK Pirmasens 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Kickers Offenbach 0:0 FSV Frankfurt
3 April 2021
Astoria Walldorf 1:2 Hessen Kassel
Bahlinger SC 1:0 VfB Stuttgart II
Balingen 0:1 Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt 0:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Hoffenheim II 4:2 Bayern Alzenau
Kickers Offenbach 1:0 Ulm 1846
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 FC Gießen
Steinbach 1:1 FK Pirmasens
TuS RW Koblenz 1:1 Elversberg
VfR Aalen 2:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 April 2021
FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 Schott Mainz
6 April 2021
Bayern Alzenau 1:2 FSV Frankfurt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 TuS RW Koblenz
10 April 2021
Bayern Alzenau 2:3 Balingen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
Elversberg 2:2 FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg Saar 3:1 Astoria Walldorf
FC Gießen 0:2 Kickers Offenbach
FK Pirmasens 1:1 TuS RW Koblenz
Hessen Kassel 1:1 VfR Aalen
Schott Mainz 3:1 Bahlinger SC
Ulm 1846 4:1 Hoffenheim II
VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
11 April 2021
Freiburg II 1:0 Steinbach
13 April 2021
Elversberg 4:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14 April 2021
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 Bayern Alzenau
17 April 2021
Astoria Walldorf 1:4 Elversberg
Bahlinger SC 1:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II 1:0 FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt 1:2 TuS RW Koblenz
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II 2:2 FC Gießen
Kickers Offenbach 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:4 Schott Mainz
Steinbach 4:0 Bayern Alzenau
VfR Aalen 1:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
20 April 2021
VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 Hoffenheim II
Bayern Alzenau 1:3 Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
FC Gießen 3:0 Balingen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FK Pirmasens 0:1 FSV Frankfurt
Schott Mainz 2:4 Kickers Offenbach
TuS RW Koblenz 3:2 Astoria Walldorf
Ulm 1846 Postp. Steinbach
21 April 2021
Hessen Kassel 1:1 Bahlinger SC
Elversberg 2:1 VfR Aalen
24 April 2021
Astoria Walldorf 3:1 FSV Frankfurt
Bahlinger SC 1:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Balingen 1:3 VfB Stuttgart II
Bayern Alzenau 2:5 FK Pirmasens
Hoffenheim II 3:1 Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach 4:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:3 Hessen Kassel
Steinbach 4:0 FC Gießen
Freiburg II Postp. Ulm 1846
25 April 2021
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:5 Elversberg
VfR Aalen 1:1 TuS RW Koblenz
30 April 2021
Steinbach 1:0 VfB Stuttgart II
1 May 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 Hoffenheim II
Elversberg 4:3 Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Gießen 1:2 Freiburg II
FK Pirmasens 0:2 Astoria Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt 0:2 VfR Aalen
Hessen Kassel 0:4 Kickers Offenbach
Schott Mainz 2:1 Balingen
TuS RW Koblenz 2:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
Ulm 1846 0:0 Bayern Alzenau
4 May 2021
Freiburg II 3:1 VfB Stuttgart II
Bahlinger SC 2:1 TuS RW Koblenz
Balingen 0:4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau 1:1 FC Gießen
FK Pirmasens 0:2 Ulm 1846
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3 FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II 1:1 Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach 3:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 Elversberg
Steinbach 4:0 Schott Mainz
VfR Aalen 2:1 Astoria Walldorf
8 May 2021
Astoria Walldorf 12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II
Elversberg 12:00 Kickers Offenbach
FC 08 Homburg Saar 12:00 Hoffenheim II
FC Gießen 12:00 Ulm 1846
FK Pirmasens 12:00 VfR Aalen
FSV Frankfurt 12:00 Bahlinger SC
Hessen Kassel 12:00 Balingen
Schott Mainz 12:00 Freiburg II
Steinbach 12:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TuS RW Koblenz 12:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfB Stuttgart II 12:00 Bayern Alzenau
11 May 2021
Balingen 17:00 Ulm 1846
15 May 2021
Bahlinger SC 12:00 Astoria Walldorf
Balingen 12:00 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Bayern Alzenau 12:00 Schott Mainz
FC Gießen 12:00 FK Pirmasens
Freiburg II 12:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Mainz 05 II 12:00 VfR Aalen
Hoffenheim II 12:00 Elversberg
Kickers Offenbach 12:00 TuS RW Koblenz
Sonnenhof Großaspach 12:00 FSV Frankfurt
Steinbach 12:00 Hessen Kassel
Ulm 1846 12:00 VfB Stuttgart II
22 May 2021
Astoria Walldorf 12:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12:00 Bayern Alzenau
Elversberg 12:00 Balingen
FC 08 Homburg Saar 12:00 Steinbach
FK Pirmasens 12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt 12:00 Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Kassel 12:00 Freiburg II
Schott Mainz 12:00 Ulm 1846
TuS RW Koblenz 12:00 Hoffenheim II
VfB Stuttgart II 12:00 FC Gießen
VfR Aalen 12:00 Bahlinger SC
29 May 2021
Bahlinger SC 12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II
Balingen 12:00 TuS RW Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau 12:00 Hessen Kassel
FC Gießen 12:00 Schott Mainz
Freiburg II 12:00 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Hoffenheim II 12:00 FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach 12:00 Astoria Walldorf
Sonnenhof Großaspach 12:00 VfR Aalen
Steinbach 12:00 Elversberg
Ulm 1846 12:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfB Stuttgart II 12:00 FK Pirmasens
5 June 2021
Astoria Walldorf 12:00 Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger SC 12:00 FK Pirmasens
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12:00 FC Gießen
Elversberg 12:00 Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 12:00 Bayern Alzenau
FSV Frankfurt 12:00 Balingen
FSV Mainz 05 II 12:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hessen Kassel 12:00 Ulm 1846
Schott Mainz 12:00 VfB Stuttgart II
TuS RW Koblenz 12:00 Steinbach
VfR Aalen 12:00 Kickers Offenbach
12 June 2021
Balingen 12:00 Astoria Walldorf
Bayern Alzenau 12:00 Elversberg
FC Gießen 12:00 Hessen Kassel
FK Pirmasens 12:00 Schott Mainz
Freiburg II 12:00 TuS RW Koblenz
Hoffenheim II 12:00 VfR Aalen
Kickers Offenbach 12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II
Sonnenhof Großaspach 12:00 Bahlinger SC
Steinbach 12:00 FSV Frankfurt
Ulm 1846 12:00 FC 08 Homburg Saar
VfB Stuttgart II 12:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf