| f t | Login

Matches - Regionalliga West (Germany)

26 July 2019
Rot Weiss Essen 2:1 Borussia Dortmund II
27 July 2019
Bergisch Gladbach 0:1 Homberg
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:3 Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln 0:1 FC Köln II
SC Verl 0:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV 2:1 Alemannia Aachen
Schalke 04 II Postp. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
28 July 2019
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 TuS Haltern
2 August 2019
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 SC Verl
3 August 2019
Alemannia Aachen 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Köln II 3:0 Bergisch Gladbach
Lippstadt 08 1:0 Bonner SC
Rödinghausen 4:0 Fortuna Köln
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
4 August 2019
Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Homberg 1:2 Rot Weiss Essen
9 August 2019
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:5 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV 1:0 Borussia Dortmund II
10 August 2019
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 Bonner SC
Fortuna Köln 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
Schalke 04 II 1:1 Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 Homberg
11 August 2019
Rot Weiss Essen 2:1 FC Köln II
16 August 2019
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:3 Fortuna Köln
17 August 2019
Bonner SC 0:0 Schalke 04 II
FC Köln II 1:3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Homberg 1:3 Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08 0:5 SC Verl
Rödinghausen 1:1 Rot Weiss Essen
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 Bergisch Gladbach
TuS Haltern 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
20 August 2019
Alemannia Aachen 3:0 TuS Haltern
Bergisch Gladbach 0:4 Rödinghausen
23 August 2019
Rot Weiss Essen 2:0 SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Verl 3:1 Bonner SC
TuS Haltern 2:2 Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertaler SV 0:1 FC Köln II
24 August 2019
Alemannia Aachen 1:1 Homberg
Bergisch Gladbach 0:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II 4:0 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 Rödinghausen
30 August 2019
Bonner SC 2:3 Borussia M'gladbach II
31 August 2019
FC Köln II 4:2 Alemannia Aachen
Homberg 3:4 TuS Haltern
Lippstadt 08 0:1 Fortuna Köln
Rödinghausen 3:0 Wuppertaler SV
Schalke 04 II 0:2 SC Verl
1 September 2019
Borussia Dortmund II 4:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 Rot Weiss Essen
2 September 2019
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 Sportfreunde Lotte
3 September 2019
TuS Haltern 2:2 Wuppertaler SV
6 September 2019
Borussia M'gladbach II 4:1 Schalke 04 II
7 September 2019
Alemannia Aachen 3:2 Rödinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 1:5 Lippstadt 08
Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:4 SC Verl
Fortuna Köln 0:1 Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
TuS Haltern 1:3 FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV 1:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
13 September 2019
Homberg 2:4 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Lippstadt 08 2:4 Rot Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:1 Wuppertaler SV
SC Verl 5:3 Borussia M'gladbach II
14 September 2019
Bonner SC 0:3 Bergisch Gladbach
FC Köln II 0:3 Borussia Dortmund II
TuS Haltern 1:5 Rödinghausen
15 September 2019
Schalke 04 II 1:0 Fortuna Köln
16 September 2019
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 Alemannia Aachen
20 September 2019
Bergisch Gladbach 0:3 Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln 0:2 SC Verl
Rot Weiss Essen 4:1 Bonner SC
21 September 2019
Alemannia Aachen 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 Rödinghausen
Homberg 1:1 FC Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte 4:0 Lippstadt 08
TuS Haltern 0:4 SG Wattenscheid 09
22 September 2019
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 Borussia M'gladbach II
24 September 2019
Bonner SC 4:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
Rödinghausen 2:0 Homberg
SC Verl 3:0 Bergisch Gladbach
FC Köln II Postp. Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Schalke 04 II Postp. Rot Weiss Essen
SG Wattenscheid 09 Postp. Borussia Dortmund II
25 September 2019
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:2 Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 TuS Haltern
28 September 2019
Alemannia Aachen 3:1 Lippstadt 08
FC Köln II 1:0 Rödinghausen
Homberg 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV 1:2 Bonner SC
29 September 2019
Borussia M'gladbach II 6:0 Bergisch Gladbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 Fortuna Köln
Rot Weiss Essen 1:4 SC Verl
30 September 2019
Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3 October 2019
Borussia M'gladbach II 3:2 Rot Weiss Essen
4 October 2019
SC Verl 1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
5 October 2019
Fortuna Köln 2:1 Bergisch Gladbach
Lippstadt 08 0:0 TuS Haltern
Rödinghausen 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 Homberg
Schalke 04 II 3:0 Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 FC Köln II
6 October 2019
Bonner SC 2:0 Alemannia Aachen
11 October 2019
Rot Weiss Essen 0:1 Fortuna Köln
12 October 2019
Alemannia Aachen 0:1 Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:0 Bergisch Gladbach
Rödinghausen 2:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
Sportfreunde Lotte 4:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
TuS Haltern 1:2 Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV 2:5 SC Verl
FC Köln II Postp. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
18 October 2019
SC Verl 0:0 Alemannia Aachen
19 October 2019
Bergisch Gladbach 1:2 Rot Weiss Essen
Bonner SC 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia M'gladbach II 4:1 Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08 2:2 Homberg
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 Rödinghausen
Schalke 04 II 1:2 TuS Haltern
SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
23 October 2019
Borussia Dortmund II : Alemannia Aachen
25 October 2019
SC Verl : TuS Haltern
26 October 2019
Alemannia Aachen : Borussia M'gladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II : Schalke 04 II
FC Köln II : Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Rot Weiss Essen
Homberg : Bonner SC
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte : Bergisch Gladbach
Wuppertaler SV : Fortuna Köln
2 November 2019
Bergisch Gladbach : Wuppertaler SV
Bonner SC : FC Köln II
Borussia M'gladbach II : TuS Haltern
Fortuna Köln : Alemannia Aachen
Lippstadt 08 : Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen : Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Verl : Borussia Dortmund II
Schalke 04 II : Homberg
9 November 2019
Alemannia Aachen : Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Dortmund II : Borussia M'gladbach II
FC Köln II : Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Sportfreunde Lotte
Homberg : SC Verl
Rödinghausen : Bonner SC
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Lippstadt 08
TuS Haltern : Fortuna Köln
Wuppertaler SV : Rot Weiss Essen
16 November 2019
Bergisch Gladbach : TuS Haltern
Bonner SC : SG Wattenscheid 09
Borussia M'gladbach II : Homberg
Fortuna Köln : Borussia Dortmund II
Lippstadt 08 : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen : Alemannia Aachen
SC Verl : FC Köln II
Schalke 04 II : Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte : Wuppertaler SV
30 November 2019
Alemannia Aachen : Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II : Bergisch Gladbach
FC Köln II : Borussia M'gladbach II
Homberg : Fortuna Köln
Rödinghausen : SC Verl
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Bonner SC
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Schalke 04 II
TuS Haltern : Rot Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
7 December 2019
Alemannia Aachen : Wuppertaler SV
Borussia Dortmund II : Rot Weiss Essen
FC Köln II : Fortuna Köln
Homberg : Bergisch Gladbach
Lippstadt 08 : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen : Borussia M'gladbach II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Schalke 04 II
SG Wattenscheid 09 : SC Verl
TuS Haltern : Sportfreunde Lotte
14 December 2019
Bergisch Gladbach : FC Köln II
Bonner SC : Lippstadt 08
Borussia M'gladbach II : SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln : Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen : Homberg
SC Verl : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte : Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertaler SV : TuS Haltern
25 January 2020
Bonner SC : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia Dortmund II : Wuppertaler SV
FC Köln II : Rot Weiss Essen
Homberg : Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08 : Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen : Bergisch Gladbach
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Borussia M'gladbach II
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Fortuna Köln
TuS Haltern : Alemannia Aachen
1 February 2020
Alemannia Aachen : Borussia Dortmund II
Bergisch Gladbach : SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : TuS Haltern
Fortuna Köln : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen : Rödinghausen
SC Verl : Lippstadt 08
Schalke 04 II : Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Lotte : FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV : Homberg
8 February 2020
Bonner SC : SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II : TuS Haltern
FC Köln II : Wuppertaler SV
Homberg : Alemannia Aachen
Lippstadt 08 : Borussia M'gladbach II
Rödinghausen : Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Rot Weiss Essen
15 February 2020
Alemannia Aachen : FC Köln II
Borussia M'gladbach II : Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Köln : Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Essen : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Verl : Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte : SG Wattenscheid 09
TuS Haltern : Homberg
Wuppertaler SV : Rödinghausen
22 February 2020
Bonner SC : Fortuna Köln
FC Köln II : TuS Haltern
Homberg : Borussia Dortmund II
Lippstadt 08 : Bergisch Gladbach
Rödinghausen : Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Verl : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Schalke 04 II : Borussia M'gladbach II
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Wuppertaler SV
29 February 2020
Alemannia Aachen : SG Wattenscheid 09
Bergisch Gladbach : Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II : FC Köln II
Borussia M'gladbach II : SC Verl
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Homberg
Fortuna Köln : Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen : TuS Haltern
Rot Weiss Essen : Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
7 March 2020
Bonner SC : Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia M'gladbach II : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Köln II : Homberg
Lippstadt 08 : Sportfreunde Lotte
Rödinghausen : Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Alemannia Aachen
SC Verl : Fortuna Köln
Schalke 04 II : Bergisch Gladbach
SG Wattenscheid 09 : TuS Haltern
14 March 2020
Bergisch Gladbach : SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II : SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : FC Köln II
Fortuna Köln : Borussia M'gladbach II
Homberg : Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen : Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte : Bonner SC
TuS Haltern : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV : Lippstadt 08
21 March 2020
Bergisch Gladbach : Borussia M'gladbach II
Bonner SC : Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Lippstadt 08 : Alemannia Aachen
Rödinghausen : FC Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Borussia Dortmund II
SC Verl : Rot Weiss Essen
Schalke 04 II : Sportfreunde Lotte
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Homberg
28 March 2020
Alemannia Aachen : Bonner SC
Bergisch Gladbach : Fortuna Köln
FC Köln II : SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Rödinghausen
Homberg : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen : Borussia M'gladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte : SC Verl
TuS Haltern : Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV : Schalke 04 II
4 April 2020
Bergisch Gladbach : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC : TuS Haltern
Borussia M'gladbach II : Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln : Rot Weiss Essen
Lippstadt 08 : Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : FC Köln II
SC Verl : Wuppertaler SV
Schalke 04 II : Alemannia Aachen
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Rödinghausen
11 April 2020
Alemannia Aachen : SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II : Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : SG Wattenscheid 09
Homberg : Lippstadt 08
Rödinghausen : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen : Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Lotte : Fortuna Köln
TuS Haltern : Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV : Borussia M'gladbach II
18 April 2020
Bergisch Gladbach : Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC : Homberg
Borussia M'gladbach II : Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln : Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08 : FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Essen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SG Wattenscheid 09
Schalke 04 II : Borussia Dortmund II
TuS Haltern : SC Verl
25 April 2020
Alemannia Aachen : Fortuna Köln
Borussia Dortmund II : SC Verl
FC Köln II : Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Homberg : Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen : Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Lotte : Rot Weiss Essen
TuS Haltern : Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV : Bergisch Gladbach
2 May 2020
Bergisch Gladbach : Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC : Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II : Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Köln : TuS Haltern
Lippstadt 08 : SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Essen : Wuppertaler SV
SC Verl : Homberg
Schalke 04 II : FC Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
9 May 2020
Alemannia Aachen : Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II : Fortuna Köln
FC Köln II : SC Verl
Homberg : Borussia M'gladbach II
Rödinghausen : Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Lippstadt 08
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Bonner SC
TuS Haltern : Bergisch Gladbach
Wuppertaler SV : Sportfreunde Lotte
16 May 2020
Bergisch Gladbach : Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II : FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln : Homberg
Rot Weiss Essen : TuS Haltern
SC Verl : Rödinghausen
Schalke 04 II : SG Wattenscheid 09
Sportfreunde Lotte : Alemannia Aachen