| f t | Login

Matches - Segunda Division (Spain)

17 August 2018
Albacete 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Cádiz 1:0 Almería
18 August 2018
Alcorcón 1:1 Sporting Gijón
Córdoba 3:3 Numancia
Elche 0:0 Granada
Lugo 1:2 Málaga
19 August 2018
Las Palmas 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Mallorca 1:0 Osasuna
Real Oviedo 1:1 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
20 August 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:1 Tenerife
24 August 2018
Extremadura UD 0:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga 1:0 Alcorcón
25 August 2018
Córdoba 2:4 Real Oviedo
Las Palmas 1:1 Albacete
Numancia 1:1 Cádiz
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Real Zaragoza
26 August 2018
Almería 1:1 Tenerife
Granada 1:1 Lugo
Osasuna 1:1 Elche
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
27 August 2018
Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 Mallorca
31 August 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Mallorca
1 September 2018
Cádiz 1:1 Real Oviedo
Elche 0:2 Reus Deportiu
Lugo 3:2 Numancia
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Las Palmas
Tenerife 2:2 Deportivo La Coruña
2 September 2018
Albacete 3:0 Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:1 Rayo Majadahonda
Granada 2:0 Osasuna
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Extremadura UD
3 September 2018
Almería 0:1 Málaga
7 September 2018
Las Palmas 4:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mallorca 1:0 Cádiz
8 September 2018
Málaga 1:0 Tenerife
Osasuna 3:1 Almería
Real Oviedo 0:4 Real Zaragoza
9 September 2018
Córdoba 0:0 Alcorcón
Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 Sporting Gijón
Extremadura UD 1:3 Granada
Numancia 1:0 Elche
Reus Deportiu 1:2 Albacete
10 September 2018
Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 Lugo
15 September 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Deportivo La Coruña
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:0 Osasuna
Málaga 3:0 Córdoba
Tenerife 0:1 Reus Deportiu
16 September 2018
Almería 2:1 Real Zaragoza
Elche 1:1 Mallorca
Extremadura UD 1:2 Las Palmas
Granada 3:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo 0:2 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Numancia
17 September 2018
Albacete 1:1 Cádiz
22 September 2018
Córdoba 1:1 Tenerife
Osasuna 1:0 Sporting Gijón
Rayo Majadahonda 1:4 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 0:2 Lugo
23 September 2018
Cádiz 0:2 Alcorcón
Las Palmas 1:0 Málaga
Mallorca 1:3 Albacete
Numancia 0:2 Almería
Real Oviedo 1:1 Elche
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
24 September 2018
Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 Granada
28 September 2018
Albacete 2:2 Real Zaragoza
29 September 2018
Granada 4:2 Córdoba
Lugo 1:1 Mallorca
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Las Palmas
Tenerife 1:0 Cádiz
30 September 2018
Alcorcón 2:0 Real Oviedo
Almería 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Extremadura UD 2:2 Elche
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:3 Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Osasuna 0:0 Numancia
6 October 2018
Córdoba 1:0 Almería
Las Palmas 0:0 Alcorcón
Mallorca 4:1 Tenerife
Numancia 1:0 Extremadura UD
7 October 2018
Cádiz 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 Málaga
Elche 2:1 Lugo
Real Oviedo 1:0 Albacete
Reus Deportiu 1:2 Granada
8 October 2018
Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Osasuna
12 October 2018
Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 Elche
Extremadura UD 2:1 Cádiz
Málaga 2:1 Albacete
13 October 2018
Almería 3:0 Las Palmas
Numancia 1:0 Real Zaragoza
Osasuna 3:1 Córdoba
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Reus Deportiu
14 October 2018
Granada 1:0 Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 Real Oviedo
Tenerife 0:0 Lugo
15 October 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:3 Alcorcón
19 October 2018
Elche 2:0 Málaga
20 October 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Granada
Córdoba 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Las Palmas 3:0 Numancia
Real Oviedo 2:1 Osasuna
21 October 2018
Albacete 1:1 Almería
Cádiz 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Lugo 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mallorca 1:1 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Tenerife
Reus Deportiu 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
26 October 2018
Sporting Gijón 0:0 Córdoba
27 October 2018
Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Granada 1:0 Almería
Lugo 1:2 Cádiz
Mallorca 2:2 Las Palmas
Tenerife 3:2 Alcorcón
28 October 2018
Elche 2:0 Real Zaragoza
Extremadura UD 1:2 Albacete
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:1 Real Oviedo
Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Osasuna
29 October 2018
Málaga 2:0 Numancia
2 November 2018
Albacete 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
3 November 2018
Córdoba 4:2 Extremadura UD
Las Palmas 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Numancia 2:0 Tenerife
Osasuna 2:1 Málaga
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Lugo
4 November 2018
Alcorcón 2:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Almería 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Cádiz 5:1 Elche
Real Oviedo 1:1 Mallorca
Real Zaragoza 0:2 Granada
10 November 2018
Cádiz 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 Real Oviedo
Elche 0:0 Las Palmas
Extremadura UD 2:3 Osasuna
Lugo 0:1 Alcorcón
11 November 2018
Granada 0:0 Numancia
Mallorca 3:0 Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 Almería
Sporting Gijón 2:2 Málaga
Tenerife 0:0 Albacete
12 November 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:3 Real Zaragoza
16 November 2018
Las Palmas 2:2 Granada
17 November 2018
Málaga 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna 2:0 Tenerife
Real Oviedo 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza 2:2 Mallorca
Reus Deportiu 1:4 Extremadura UD
18 November 2018
Albacete 1:0 Lugo
Alcorcón 1:0 Elche
Córdoba 1:3 Cádiz
Numancia 1:2 Rayo Majadahonda
19 November 2018
Almería 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
23 November 2018
Granada 1:2 Sporting Gijón
24 November 2018
Cádiz 4:1 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 Osasuna
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:2 Almería
Lugo 2:1 Córdoba
25 November 2018
Alcorcón 2:0 Real Zaragoza
Elche 0:1 Albacete
Extremadura UD 1:0 Málaga
Mallorca 1:0 Numancia
Real Oviedo 3:0 Reus Deportiu
Tenerife 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
30 November 2018
Real Zaragoza 0:1 Cádiz
1 December 2018
Almería 1:1 Extremadura UD
Córdoba 1:1 Elche
Málaga 0:1 Granada
Reus Deportiu 0:2 Mallorca
Sporting Gijón 2:1 Tenerife
2 December 2018
Albacete 2:1 Alcorcón
Las Palmas 0:0 Real Oviedo
Numancia 3:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna 1:0 Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Deportivo La Coruña
7 December 2018
Tenerife 0:0 Extremadura UD
8 December 2018
Albacete 2:2 Osasuna
Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 Numancia
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:1 Granada
Mallorca 1:2 Málaga
Real Oviedo 1:2 Almería
9 December 2018
Alcorcón 0:1 Reus Deportiu
Cádiz 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Elche 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Lugo 4:2 Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza 0:0 Córdoba
14 December 2018
Málaga 1:0 Cádiz
15 December 2018
Granada 1:0 Real Oviedo
Numancia 1:2 Albacete
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Córdoba
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Mallorca
16 December 2018
Almería 1:1 Lugo
Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 Real Zaragoza
Extremadura UD 0:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Las Palmas 1:1 Tenerife
Osasuna 2:1 Alcorcón
Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 Elche
21 December 2018
Mallorca 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Tenerife 1:1 Granada
22 December 2018
Cádiz 3:0 Deportivo La Coruña
Córdoba 4:1 Las Palmas
Elche 2:2 Almería
Lugo 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo 0:0 Málaga
Real Zaragoza 2:1 Extremadura UD
23 December 2018
Albacete 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Alcorcón 1:1 Numancia
Reus Deportiu 0:1 Osasuna
4 January 2019
Granada 1:1 Albacete
Tenerife 2:1 Elche
5 January 2019
Extremadura UD 3:0 Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón 1:2 Real Zaragoza
6 January 2019
Almería 2:0 Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 Lugo
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:0 Córdoba
Málaga 0:3 Reus Deportiu
Osasuna 2:1 Cádiz
7 January 2019
Numancia 2:3 Real Oviedo
Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Las Palmas
11 January 2019
Cádiz 0:0 Granada
12 January 2019
Albacete 1:1 Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas 4:1 Osasuna
Mallorca 1:0 Deportivo La Coruña
Real Oviedo 1:0 Tenerife
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Numancia
13 January 2019
Alcorcón 0:0 Almería
Córdoba 1:1 Rayo Majadahonda
Elche 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Lugo 1:1 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 0:2 Málaga
19 January 2019
Almería 0:0 Cádiz
Málaga 2:1 Lugo
Numancia 3:2 Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 Real Zaragoza
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Las Palmas
20 January 2019
Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 Albacete
Extremadura UD 0:2 Real Oviedo
Osasuna 2:0 Mallorca
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Alcorcón
Tenerife 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
21 January 2019
Granada 2:1 Elche
25 January 2019
Real Zaragoza 2:0 Real Oviedo
26 January 2019
Almería 0:1 Osasuna
Cádiz 1:1 Mallorca
Elche 1:1 Numancia
Lugo 3:2 Rayo Majadahonda
Tenerife 0:0 Málaga
27 January 2019
Albacete *1:0 Reus Deportiu
Alcorcón 2:1 Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:0 Las Palmas
Granada 0:0 Extremadura UD
Sporting Gijón 1:2 Deportivo La Coruña
1 February 2019
Málaga 1:1 Almería
2 February 2019
Córdoba 1:3 Albacete
Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 Tenerife
Numancia 3:0 Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
3 February 2019
Extremadura UD 0:3 Sporting Gijón
Mallorca 2:0 Alcorcón
Osasuna 1:0 Granada
Real Oviedo 2:1 Cádiz
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Elche
4 February 2019
Las Palmas 1:1 Real Zaragoza
8 February 2019
Sporting Gijón 0:2 Osasuna
9 February 2019
Elche 1:2 Real Oviedo
Extremadura UD 1:1 Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnàstic Tarragona *1:0 Reus Deportiu
Lugo 1:2 Real Zaragoza
Tenerife 0:2 Córdoba
10 February 2019
Albacete 2:0 Mallorca
Alcorcón 1:2 Cádiz
Almería 1:0 Numancia
Granada 0:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga 0:0 Las Palmas
15 February 2019
Córdoba 1:2 Granada
16 February 2019
Cádiz 2:0 Tenerife
Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Elche 2:0 Extremadura UD
Real Oviedo 1:0 Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza 0:0 Albacete
17 February 2019
Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón
Mallorca 3:0 Lugo
Numancia 1:1 Osasuna
Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 Málaga
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Almería
22 February 2019
Tenerife 2:2 Mallorca
23 February 2019
Albacete 0:0 Real Oviedo
Alcorcón 2:0 Las Palmas
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:3 Cádiz
Osasuna 1:0 Real Zaragoza
24 February 2019
Almería 3:1 Córdoba
Extremadura UD 0:1 Numancia
Granada *1:0 Reus Deportiu
Lugo 2:2 Elche
Málaga 0:0 Deportivo La Coruña
Sporting Gijón 2:3 Rayo Majadahonda
2 March 2019
Cádiz 1:0 Albacete
Córdoba 1:1 Málaga
Osasuna 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
3 March 2019
Las Palmas 1:1 Extremadura UD
Mallorca 1:1 Elche
Numancia 1:2 Sporting Gijón
Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 Granada
Real Oviedo 1:1 Lugo
Real Zaragoza 1:2 Almería
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Tenerife
4 March 2019
Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 Alcorcón
9 March 2019
Elche 1:0 Cádiz
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:0 Albacete
Mallorca 1:0 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Almería
10 March 2019
Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 Las Palmas
Extremadura UD 3:0 Córdoba
Granada 1:0 Real Zaragoza
Lugo *1:0 Reus Deportiu
Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 Alcorcón
Tenerife 1:1 Numancia
11 March 2019
Málaga 1:2 Osasuna
16 March 2019
Albacete 1:0 Extremadura UD
Alcorcón 1:1 Tenerife
Cádiz 1:1 Lugo
Real Zaragoza 1:0 Elche
17 March 2019
Almería 0:0 Granada
Córdoba 1:2 Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas 1:2 Mallorca
Osasuna 3:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Deportivo La Coruña
18 March 2019
Numancia 1:1 Málaga
22 March 2019
Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 Almería
Tenerife 3:2 Osasuna
23 March 2019
Elche 3:1 Alcorcón
Lugo 0:3 Albacete
24 March 2019
Cádiz 1:1 Córdoba
Extremadura UD 1:0 Reus Deportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:1 Málaga
Granada 1:1 Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 Numancia
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Real Oviedo
25 March 2019
Mallorca 3:0 Real Zaragoza
29 March 2019
Málaga 1:1 Sporting Gijón
30 March 2019
Albacete 2:2 Tenerife
Almería 2:2 Rayo Majadahonda
Numancia 2:1 Granada
31 March 2019
Alcorcón 0:0 Lugo
Córdoba 3:2 Mallorca
Las Palmas 0:1 Elche
Osasuna 1:0 Extremadura UD
Real Oviedo 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Cádiz
1 April 2019
Real Zaragoza 3:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
5 April 2019
Tenerife 0:1 Sporting Gijón
6 April 2019
Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 Rayo Majadahonda
Extremadura UD 1:0 Almería
Granada 1:0 Málaga
Real Oviedo 1:1 Las Palmas
7 April 2019
Alcorcón 0:1 Albacete
Elche 1:0 Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:0 Numancia
Lugo 2:2 Osasuna
Mallorca *1:0 Reus Deportiu
8 April 2019
Cádiz 3:3 Real Zaragoza
12 April 2019
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Granada
13 April 2019
Almería 3:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Málaga 1:2 Extremadura UD
Osasuna 2:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 Tenerife
14 April 2019
Albacete 1:1 Elche
Córdoba 0:4 Lugo
Las Palmas 0:3 Cádiz
Numancia 1:1 Mallorca
Real Zaragoza 0:2 Alcorcón
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Real Oviedo
19 April 2019
Alcorcón 1:4 Málaga
Real Zaragoza *1:0 Reus Deportiu
20 April 2019
Albacete 4:2 Las Palmas
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Lugo 1:2 Granada
Mallorca 2:0 Rayo Majadahonda
21 April 2019
Cádiz 2:1 Numancia
Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 Extremadura UD
Real Oviedo 3:3 Córdoba
Tenerife 1:3 Almería
22 April 2019
Elche 1:2 Osasuna
26 April 2019
Numancia 1:2 Deportivo La Coruña
27 April 2019
Almería 0:1 Real Oviedo
Extremadura UD 1:0 Tenerife
Málaga 0:1 Mallorca
Osasuna 2:0 Albacete
28 April 2019
Córdoba 0:3 Real Zaragoza
Granada 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Las Palmas 4:1 Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Cádiz
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Elche
4 May 2019
Alcorcón 0:0 Osasuna
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:1 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 0:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Tenerife 2:1 Las Palmas
5 May 2019
Albacete 0:0 Numancia
Elche 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo 4:2 Almería
Mallorca 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo 1:1 Granada
Córdoba Canc. Reus Deportiu
6 May 2019
Cádiz 1:1 Málaga
10 May 2019
Granada 2:1 Tenerife
11 May 2019
Extremadura UD 0:3 Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:1 Mallorca
Numancia 2:0 Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón 0:0 Lugo
12 May 2019
Almería 5:3 Elche
Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 Cádiz
Las Palmas 1:0 Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda 2:3 Albacete
Osasuna Canc. Reus Deportiu
13 May 2019
Málaga 3:0 Real Oviedo
17 May 2019
Real Zaragoza 4:2 Sporting Gijón
18 May 2019
Alcorcón 0:1 Extremadura UD
Elche 3:0 Tenerife
19 May 2019
Cádiz 0:0 Osasuna
Córdoba 4:3 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Las Palmas 3:2 Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo 1:0 Deportivo La Coruña
Mallorca 1:0 Almería
Real Oviedo 1:0 Numancia
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Málaga
20 May 2019
Albacete 0:1 Granada
24 May 2019
Málaga 3:1 Real Zaragoza
25 May 2019
Osasuna 2:0 Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Córdoba
Sporting Gijón 0:2 Albacete
26 May 2019
Almería 0:0 Alcorcón
Extremadura UD 0:0 Lugo
Gimnàstic Tarragona 3:3 Elche
Granada 1:1 Cádiz
Numancia *1:0 Reus Deportiu
Tenerife 2:1 Real Oviedo
27 May 2019
Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 Mallorca
31 May 2019
Córdoba 2:3 Osasuna
1 June 2019
Alcorcón 0:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
2 June 2019
Las Palmas 0:0 Almería
Reus Deportiu 0:1* Sporting Gijón
4 June 2019
Albacete 1:2 Málaga
Cádiz 0:1 Extremadura UD
Elche 0:0 Deportivo La Coruña
Lugo 0:0 Tenerife
Mallorca 1:1 Granada
Real Oviedo 4:3 Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza 0:0 Numancia
8 June 2019
Almería 3:0 Albacete
Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 Córdoba
Extremadura UD 0:0 Mallorca
Granada 2:1 Alcorcón
Málaga 3:0 Elche
Osasuna 1:0 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Cádiz
9 June 2019
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:1 Lugo
Numancia 1:1 Las Palmas
Tenerife 1:0 Real Zaragoza
Rayo Majadahonda Canc. Reus Deportiu