| GMT +00:00 | Account

Fixtures - Serie B (Brazil)

29 May 2021
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Londrina
Brusque 20:00 Ponte Preta
Confiança 20:00 Cruzeiro
Coritiba 20:00 Avaí
CR Brasil 20:00 Clube do Remo
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Vitória
Náutico 20:00 CS Alagoano
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Goiás
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Operário PR
Vila Nova 20:00 Botafogo
5 June 2021
Avaí 20:00 Vila Nova
Botafogo 20:00 Coritiba
Clube do Remo 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro 20:00 CR Brasil
CS Alagoano 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Goiás 20:00 Confiança
Londrina 20:00 Brusque
Operário PR 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Ponte Preta 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Vitória 20:00 Náutico
12 June 2021
Avaí 20:00 Brusque
Botafogo 20:00 Clube do Remo
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Coritiba 20:00 Londrina
CR Brasil 20:00 Confiança
Cruzeiro 20:00 Goiás
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Náutico
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova 20:00 CS Alagoano
Vitória 20:00 Operário PR
15 June 2021
Brusque 20:00 Coritiba
Clube do Remo 20:00 Vitória
Confiança 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
CS Alagoano 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Goiás 20:00 CR Brasil
Londrina 20:00 Botafogo
Náutico 20:00 Vila Nova
Operário PR 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Ponte Preta 20:00 Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Avaí
19 June 2021
Avaí 20:00 Clube do Remo
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Goiás
CS Alagoano 20:00 Londrina
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Ponte Preta
Náutico 20:00 Botafogo
Operário PR 20:00 Cruzeiro
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Confiança
Vasco da Gama 20:00 CR Brasil
Vila Nova 20:00 Coritiba
Vitória 20:00 Brusque
26 June 2021
Botafogo 20:00 CS Alagoano
Brusque 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Clube do Remo 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Confiança 20:00 Vila Nova
Coritiba 20:00 Vitória
CR Brasil 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Goiás 20:00 Avaí
Londrina 20:00 Náutico
Ponte Preta 20:00 Operário PR
29 June 2021
Avaí 20:00 CR Brasil
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Ponte Preta
CS Alagoano 20:00 Cruzeiro
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Coritiba
Náutico 20:00 Clube do Remo
Operário PR 20:00 Confiança
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Botafogo
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Brusque
Vila Nova 20:00 Goiás
Vitória 20:00 Londrina
3 July 2021
Botafogo 20:00 Vitória
Brusque 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Clube do Remo 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Confiança 20:00 Coritiba
CR Brasil 20:00 Náutico
Cruzeiro 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Goiás 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Londrina 20:00 Avaí
Operário PR 20:00 Vila Nova
Ponte Preta 20:00 CS Alagoano
10 July 2021
Avaí 20:00 Botafogo
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Cruzeiro
Coritiba 20:00 Clube do Remo
CS Alagoano 20:00 CR Brasil
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Brusque
Náutico 20:00 Operário PR
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Londrina
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Confiança
Vila Nova 20:00 Ponte Preta
Vitória 20:00 Goiás
13 July 2021
Brusque 20:00 CS Alagoano
Clube do Remo 20:00 Vila Nova
Confiança 20:00 Vitória
CR Brasil 20:00 Botafogo
Cruzeiro 20:00 Coritiba
Goiás 20:00 Náutico
Londrina 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Operário PR 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta 20:00 Avaí
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
17 July 2021
Avaí 20:00 Confiança
Botafogo 20:00 Cruzeiro
Clube do Remo 20:00 Brusque
Coritiba 20:00 Vasco da Gama
CS Alagoano 20:00 Goiás
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 CR Brasil
Londrina 20:00 Operário PR
Náutico 20:00 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Vitória 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
24 July 2021
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Vitória
Brusque 20:00 Botafogo
Confiança 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
CR Brasil 20:00 Vila Nova
Cruzeiro 20:00 Avaí
Goiás 20:00 Londrina
Operário PR 20:00 CS Alagoano
Ponte Preta 20:00 Clube do Remo
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Coritiba
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Náutico
27 July 2021
Avaí 20:00 Operário PR
Botafogo 20:00 Goiás
Clube do Remo 20:00 Cruzeiro
Coritiba 20:00 CR Brasil
CS Alagoano 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina 20:00 Confiança
Náutico 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Vila Nova 20:00 Brusque
Vitória 20:00 Ponte Preta
31 July 2021
Avaí 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Confiança 20:00 Botafogo
CS Alagoano 20:00 Vitória
Londrina 20:00 Clube do Remo
Náutico 20:00 Brusque
Operário PR 20:00 Coritiba
Ponte Preta 20:00 Goiás
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 CR Brasil
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Vila Nova 20:00 Cruzeiro
3 August 2021
Botafogo 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Brusque 20:00 Confiança
Clube do Remo 20:00 CS Alagoano
Coritiba 20:00 Náutico
CR Brasil 20:00 Ponte Preta
Cruzeiro 20:00 Londrina
Goiás 20:00 Operário PR
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Vila Nova
Vitória 20:00 Avaí
7 August 2021
Botafogo 20:00 Ponte Preta
Brusque 20:00 Cruzeiro
Clube do Remo 20:00 Operário PR
Coritiba 20:00 Goiás
CS Alagoano 20:00 Avaí
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina 20:00 CR Brasil
Náutico 20:00 Confiança
Vila Nova 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Vitória 20:00 Vasco da Gama
17 August 2021
Avaí 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Coritiba
Confiança 20:00 CS Alagoano
CR Brasil 20:00 Brusque
Cruzeiro 20:00 Vitória
Goiás 20:00 Clube do Remo
Operário PR 20:00 Botafogo
Ponte Preta 20:00 Londrina
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Náutico
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Vila Nova
21 August 2021
Avaí 20:00 Náutico
Botafogo 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Clube do Remo 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
CS Alagoano 20:00 Coritiba
Goiás 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Londrina 20:00 Vila Nova
Operário PR 20:00 Brusque
Ponte Preta 20:00 Confiança
Vitória 20:00 CR Brasil
24 August 2021
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 CS Alagoano
Brusque 20:00 Goiás
Confiança 20:00 Clube do Remo
Coritiba 20:00 Ponte Preta
CR Brasil 20:00 Operário PR
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Botafogo
Náutico 20:00 Cruzeiro
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Avaí
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Londrina
Vila Nova 20:00 Vitória
28 August 2021
Avaí 20:00 Coritiba
Botafogo 20:00 Vila Nova
Clube do Remo 20:00 CR Brasil
Cruzeiro 20:00 Confiança
CS Alagoano 20:00 Náutico
Goiás 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Ponte Preta 20:00 Brusque
Vitória 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
31 August 2021
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Clube do Remo
Brusque 20:00 Londrina
Confiança 20:00 Goiás
Coritiba 20:00 Botafogo
CR Brasil 20:00 Cruzeiro
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Operário PR
Náutico 20:00 Vitória
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 CS Alagoano
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova 20:00 Avaí
4 September 2021
Brusque 20:00 Avaí
Clube do Remo 20:00 Botafogo
Confiança 20:00 CR Brasil
CS Alagoano 20:00 Vila Nova
Goiás 20:00 Cruzeiro
Londrina 20:00 Coritiba
Náutico 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Operário PR 20:00 Vitória
Ponte Preta 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
11 September 2021
Avaí 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Botafogo 20:00 Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Confiança
Coritiba 20:00 Brusque
CR Brasil 20:00 Goiás
Cruzeiro 20:00 Ponte Preta
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 CS Alagoano
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Operário PR
Vila Nova 20:00 Náutico
Vitória 20:00 Clube do Remo
18 September 2021
Botafogo 20:00 Náutico
Brusque 20:00 Vitória
Clube do Remo 20:00 Avaí
Confiança 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Coritiba 20:00 Vila Nova
CR Brasil 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro 20:00 Operário PR
Goiás 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina 20:00 CS Alagoano
Ponte Preta 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
21 September 2021
Avaí 20:00 Goiás
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 CR Brasil
CS Alagoano 20:00 Botafogo
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Clube do Remo
Náutico 20:00 Londrina
Operário PR 20:00 Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Brusque
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Cruzeiro
Vila Nova 20:00 Confiança
Vitória 20:00 Coritiba
25 September 2021
Botafogo 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Brusque 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Clube do Remo 20:00 Náutico
Confiança 20:00 Operário PR
Coritiba 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
CR Brasil 20:00 Avaí
Cruzeiro 20:00 CS Alagoano
Goiás 20:00 Vila Nova
Londrina 20:00 Vitória
Ponte Preta 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
28 September 2021
Avaí 20:00 Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Brusque
Coritiba 20:00 Confiança
CS Alagoano 20:00 Ponte Preta
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Cruzeiro
Náutico 20:00 CR Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Clube do Remo
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Goiás
Vila Nova 20:00 Operário PR
Vitória 20:00 Botafogo
2 October 2021
Botafogo 20:00 Avaí
Brusque 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Clube do Remo 20:00 Coritiba
Confiança 20:00 Vasco da Gama
CR Brasil 20:00 CS Alagoano
Cruzeiro 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Goiás 20:00 Vitória
Londrina 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Operário PR 20:00 Náutico
Ponte Preta 20:00 Vila Nova
9 October 2021
Avaí 20:00 Ponte Preta
Botafogo 20:00 CR Brasil
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Operário PR
Coritiba 20:00 Cruzeiro
CS Alagoano 20:00 Brusque
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Londrina
Náutico 20:00 Goiás
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Vila Nova 20:00 Clube do Remo
Vitória 20:00 Confiança
16 October 2021
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Vila Nova
Brusque 20:00 Clube do Remo
Confiança 20:00 Avaí
CR Brasil 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Cruzeiro 20:00 Botafogo
Goiás 20:00 CS Alagoano
Operário PR 20:00 Londrina
Ponte Preta 20:00 Náutico
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Vitória
Vasco da Gama 20:00 Coritiba
23 October 2021
Avaí 20:00 Cruzeiro
Botafogo 20:00 Brusque
Clube do Remo 20:00 Ponte Preta
Coritiba 20:00 Sampaio Corrêa
CS Alagoano 20:00 Operário PR
Guarani de Campinas 20:00 Confiança
Londrina 20:00 Goiás
Náutico 20:00 Vasco da Gama
Vila Nova 20:00 CR Brasil
Vitória 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
30 October 2021
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Náutico
Brusque 20:00 Vila Nova
Confiança 20:00 Londrina
CR Brasil 20:00 Coritiba
Cruzeiro 20:00 Clube do Remo
Goiás 20:00 Botafogo
Operário PR 20:00 Avaí
Ponte Preta 20:00 Vitória
Sampaio Corrêa 20:00 Guarani de Campinas
Vasco da Gama 20:00 CS Alagoano
2 November 2021
Botafogo 21:00 Confiança
Brasil de Pelotas 21:00 Avaí
Brusque 21:00 Náutico
Clube do Remo 21:00 Londrina
Coritiba 21:00 Operário PR
CR Brasil 21:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Cruzeiro 21:00 Vila Nova
Goiás 21:00 Ponte Preta
Guarani de Campinas 21:00 Vasco da Gama
Vitória 21:00 CS Alagoano
6 November 2021
Avaí 21:00 Vitória
Confiança 21:00 Brusque
CS Alagoano 21:00 Clube do Remo
Londrina 21:00 Cruzeiro
Náutico 21:00 Coritiba
Operário PR 21:00 Goiás
Ponte Preta 21:00 CR Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Vasco da Gama 21:00 Botafogo
Vila Nova 21:00 Guarani de Campinas
9 November 2021
Avaí 21:00 CS Alagoano
Brasil de Pelotas 21:00 Guarani de Campinas
Confiança 21:00 Náutico
CR Brasil 21:00 Londrina
Cruzeiro 21:00 Brusque
Goiás 21:00 Coritiba
Operário PR 21:00 Clube do Remo
Ponte Preta 21:00 Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa 21:00 Vila Nova
Vasco da Gama 21:00 Vitória
13 November 2021
Botafogo 21:00 Operário PR
Brusque 21:00 CR Brasil
Clube do Remo 21:00 Goiás
Coritiba 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas
CS Alagoano 21:00 Confiança
Guarani de Campinas 21:00 Avaí
Londrina 21:00 Ponte Preta
Náutico 21:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Vila Nova 21:00 Vasco da Gama
Vitória 21:00 Cruzeiro
20 November 2021
Brasil de Pelotas 21:00 Botafogo
Brusque 21:00 Operário PR
Confiança 21:00 Ponte Preta
Coritiba 21:00 CS Alagoano
CR Brasil 21:00 Vitória
Guarani de Campinas 21:00 Goiás
Náutico 21:00 Avaí
Sampaio Corrêa 21:00 Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama 21:00 Clube do Remo
Vila Nova 21:00 Londrina
27 November 2021
Avaí 21:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Botafogo 21:00 Guarani de Campinas
Clube do Remo 21:00 Confiança
Cruzeiro 21:00 Náutico
CS Alagoano 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Goiás 21:00 Brusque
Londrina 21:00 Vasco da Gama
Operário PR 21:00 CR Brasil
Ponte Preta 21:00 Coritiba
Vitória 21:00 Vila Nova