| GMT +00:00 | Account

Fixtures - Serie C - Group A (Brazil)

29 May 2021
Altos 22:00 Volta Redonda
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Ferroviário
Floresta 22:00 Jacuipense
Manaus 22:00 Santa Cruz
Tombense 22:00 Paysandu
5 June 2021
Ferroviário 22:00 Altos
Jacuipense 22:00 Tombense
Paysandu 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
Santa Cruz 22:00 Floresta
Volta Redonda 22:00 Manaus
12 June 2021
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Volta Redonda
Ferroviário 22:00 Santa Cruz
Jacuipense 22:00 Paysandu
Manaus 22:00 Floresta
Tombense 22:00 Altos
19 June 2021
Altos 22:00 Manaus
Floresta 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
Paysandu 22:00 Volta Redonda
Santa Cruz 22:00 Jacuipense
Tombense 22:00 Ferroviário
26 June 2021
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Altos
Floresta 22:00 Paysandu
Jacuipense 22:00 Ferroviário
Manaus 22:00 Tombense
Volta Redonda 22:00 Santa Cruz
3 July 2021
Altos 22:00 Floresta
Ferroviário 22:00 Volta Redonda
Manaus 22:00 Jacuipense
Santa Cruz 22:00 Paysandu
Tombense 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
10 July 2021
Altos 22:00 Santa Cruz
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Manaus
Floresta 22:00 Tombense
Paysandu 22:00 Ferroviário
Volta Redonda 22:00 Jacuipense
17 July 2021
Ferroviário 22:00 Manaus
Jacuipense 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
Paysandu 22:00 Altos
Santa Cruz 22:00 Tombense
Volta Redonda 22:00 Floresta
24 July 2021
Altos 22:00 Jacuipense
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Santa Cruz
Floresta 22:00 Ferroviário
Manaus 22:00 Paysandu
Tombense 22:00 Volta Redonda
31 July 2021
Ferroviário 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
Jacuipense 22:00 Floresta
Paysandu 22:00 Tombense
Santa Cruz 22:00 Manaus
Volta Redonda 22:00 Altos
7 August 2021
Altos 22:00 Ferroviário
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Paysandu
Floresta 22:00 Santa Cruz
Manaus 22:00 Volta Redonda
Tombense 22:00 Jacuipense
14 August 2021
Altos 22:00 Tombense
Floresta 22:00 Manaus
Paysandu 22:00 Jacuipense
Santa Cruz 22:00 Ferroviário
Volta Redonda 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
21 August 2021
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Floresta
Ferroviário 22:00 Tombense
Jacuipense 22:00 Santa Cruz
Manaus 22:00 Altos
Volta Redonda 22:00 Paysandu
28 August 2021
Altos 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
Ferroviário 22:00 Jacuipense
Paysandu 22:00 Floresta
Santa Cruz 22:00 Volta Redonda
Tombense 22:00 Manaus
4 September 2021
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Tombense
Floresta 22:00 Altos
Jacuipense 22:00 Manaus
Paysandu 22:00 Santa Cruz
Volta Redonda 22:00 Ferroviário
11 September 2021
Ferroviário 22:00 Paysandu
Jacuipense 22:00 Volta Redonda
Manaus 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
Santa Cruz 22:00 Altos
Tombense 22:00 Floresta
18 September 2021
Altos 22:00 Paysandu
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) 22:00 Jacuipense
Floresta 22:00 Volta Redonda
Manaus 22:00 Ferroviário
Tombense 22:00 Santa Cruz
25 September 2021
Ferroviário 22:00 Floresta
Jacuipense 22:00 Altos
Paysandu 22:00 Manaus
Santa Cruz 22:00 Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
Volta Redonda 22:00 Tombense