| f t | Login

Matches - Serie C1 - Girone B (Italy)

16 September 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 FeralpiSalò
Fermana 2:0 Virtus Verona
Gubbio 1:1 Ravenna Calcio
Sambenedettese 0:2 Renate
Vicenza 0:0 GIANA Erminio
17 September 2018
Südtirol 1:0 Teramo
18 September 2018
Imolese 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone 2:1 Fano
US Triestina Calcio 2:0 Vis Pesaro
22 September 2018
Rimini Calcio 2:1 US Triestina Calcio
23 September 2018
AlbinoLeffe 1:2 Pordenone
FeralpiSalò 0:0 Fermana
GIANA Erminio 1:2 Imolese
Ravenna Calcio 0:1 Südtirol
Renate 1:1 Vicenza
Teramo 0:0 Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona 0:2 AC Monza Brianza
Vis Pesaro 2:1 Gubbio
26 September 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 Renate
Fermana 1:0 GIANA Erminio
Gubbio 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
Imolese 1:1 Teramo
Pordenone 1:0 Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese 1:1 Vis Pesaro
Südtirol 0:0 Fano
US Triestina Calcio 3:0 Ravenna Calcio
Vicenza 1:1 Rimini Calcio
30 September 2018
AlbinoLeffe 0:0 US Triestina Calcio
Fano 1:1 Imolese
GIANA Erminio 2:1 Sambenedettese
Ravenna Calcio 1:0 AC Monza Brianza
Renate 0:1 Fermana
Rimini Calcio 2:2 Pordenone
Teramo 1:1 Gubbio
Virtus Verona 3:2 Südtirol
Vis Pesaro 0:0 Ternana Calcio
1 October 2018
FeralpiSalò 0:3 Vicenza
6 October 2018
Sambenedettese 1:1 AC Monza Brianza
7 October 2018
FeralpiSalò 3:1 Teramo
Fermana 0:2 Ravenna Calcio
GIANA Erminio 2:2 Rimini Calcio
Gubbio 0:0 Fano
Imolese 1:1 Pordenone
Südtirol 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
Ternana Calcio 1:1 Renate
US Triestina Calcio 2:0 Virtus Verona
Vicenza 2:1 Vis Pesaro
13 October 2018
Rimini Calcio 1:1 Teramo
14 October 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:1 US Triestina Calcio
AlbinoLeffe 0:1 FeralpiSalò
Fano 1:0 GIANA Erminio
Fermana 0:0 Südtirol
Imolese 1:0 Gubbio
Pordenone 1:1 Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio 2:0 Sambenedettese
Renate 0:1 Vis Pesaro
Virtus Verona 0:2 Ternana Calcio
17 October 2018
FeralpiSalò 2:0 Rimini Calcio
GIANA Erminio 1:1 Ravenna Calcio
Gubbio 2:0 Fermana
Renate 0:1 Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese 2:1 Imolese
Südtirol 2:0 US Triestina Calcio
Teramo 2:1 Fano
Ternana Calcio 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza 3:0 AC Monza Brianza
Vis Pesaro 1:2 Pordenone
20 October 2018
US Triestina Calcio 1:1 Ternana Calcio
21 October 2018
AC Monza Brianza 0:1 Teramo
AlbinoLeffe 0:2 Vis Pesaro
Fano 1:1 Sambenedettese
Fermana 2:0 Vicenza
Gubbio 0:0 Südtirol
Imolese 3:1 Rimini Calcio
Pordenone 2:1 Renate
Ravenna Calcio 1:1 FeralpiSalò
Virtus Verona 0:3 GIANA Erminio
28 October 2018
Fano 0:2 AC Monza Brianza
FeralpiSalò 2:1 Gubbio
GIANA Erminio 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone 0:1 Fermana
Renate 1:3 US Triestina Calcio
Rimini Calcio 0:0 Südtirol
Teramo 2:1 Ravenna Calcio
Vicenza 3:2 Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro 1:1 Imolese
4 November 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:4 Ternana Calcio
AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Fano
Fermana 2:0 Teramo
Gubbio 3:0 Rimini Calcio
Imolese 2:1 Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio 1:0 Renate
Sambenedettese 2:2 Pordenone
Südtirol 2:3 FeralpiSalò
Virtus Verona 0:2 Vis Pesaro
5 November 2018
US Triestina Calcio 3:1 GIANA Erminio
7 November 2018
Fano 0:1 Ternana Calcio
11 November 2018
Fano 1:1 Ravenna Calcio
FeralpiSalò 1:1 Virtus Verona
GIANA Erminio 0:0 Südtirol
Renate 1:0 Imolese
Rimini Calcio 2:0 Fermana
Teramo 2:2 AlbinoLeffe
Ternana Calcio 3:0 Gubbio
Vicenza 1:0 Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro 1:1 AC Monza Brianza
12 November 2018
Pordenone 1:2 US Triestina Calcio
18 November 2018
AC Monza Brianza 0:2 Pordenone
AlbinoLeffe 2:0 Renate
Fermana 2:1 Fano
Gubbio 1:1 GIANA Erminio
Imolese 0:0 Ternana Calcio
Ravenna Calcio 0:0 Rimini Calcio
Sambenedettese 2:0 FeralpiSalò
Südtirol 0:1 Vis Pesaro
US Triestina Calcio 1:1 Vicenza
Virtus Verona 2:0 Teramo
21 November 2018
Ternana Calcio 1:1 FeralpiSalò
25 November 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:1 Imolese
AlbinoLeffe 0:1 Ravenna Calcio
FeralpiSalò 1:0 Fano
Renate 1:0 Gubbio
Rimini Calcio 1:0 Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese 0:0 US Triestina Calcio
Teramo 0:1 GIANA Erminio
Vicenza 2:4 Südtirol
Vis Pesaro 3:0 Fermana
26 November 2018
Pordenone 1:0 Ternana Calcio
1 December 2018
Fano 1:0 Rimini Calcio
Fermana 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
GIANA Erminio 2:4 FeralpiSalò
Gubbio 0:0 AC Monza Brianza
Ravenna Calcio 1:0 Vis Pesaro
Südtirol 1:1 Pordenone
Teramo 2:2 Renate
Ternana Calcio 0:2 Vicenza
US Triestina Calcio 1:0 Imolese
Virtus Verona 1:1 Sambenedettese
4 December 2018
Ternana Calcio 3:0 Rimini Calcio
8 December 2018
AC Monza Brianza 3:0 GIANA Erminio
Imolese 3:1 Virtus Verona
Pordenone 2:1 Ravenna Calcio
Renate 0:1 Fano
Rimini Calcio 3:2 AlbinoLeffe
Ternana Calcio 2:0 Fermana
US Triestina Calcio 2:2 Gubbio
Vicenza 1:1 Teramo
Vis Pesaro 1:0 FeralpiSalò
9 December 2018
Sambenedettese 1:0 Südtirol
11 December 2018
Fano 0:0 Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalò 0:1 Imolese
Fermana 1:0 US Triestina Calcio
GIANA Erminio 0:1 Renate
Gubbio 2:0 Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio 0:1 Virtus Verona
Rimini Calcio 1:0 AC Monza Brianza
Teramo 0:2 Pordenone
12 December 2018
AlbinoLeffe 0:0 Sambenedettese
Südtirol 2:1 Ternana Calcio
15 December 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:1 AlbinoLeffe
Imolese 0:0 Fermana
Pordenone 1:0 Gubbio
Sambenedettese 1:0 Rimini Calcio
US Triestina Calcio 2:0 FeralpiSalò
Vicenza 1:2 Ravenna Calcio
Virtus Verona 1:0 Fano
Vis Pesaro 0:0 Teramo
16 December 2018
Renate 0:1 Südtirol
Ternana Calcio 3:3 GIANA Erminio
22 December 2018
AlbinoLeffe 1:0 Virtus Verona
Fano 0:0 Vicenza
FeralpiSalò 0:0 Renate
Fermana 0:1 AC Monza Brianza
GIANA Erminio 1:1 Pordenone
Gubbio 0:0 Sambenedettese
Ravenna Calcio 3:2 Ternana Calcio
Rimini Calcio 1:1 Vis Pesaro
Südtirol 1:1 Imolese
Teramo 2:0 US Triestina Calcio
26 December 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:1 Südtirol
Imolese 2:2 Ravenna Calcio
Pordenone 2:2 FeralpiSalò
Renate 1:0 Rimini Calcio
Sambenedettese 2:0 Fermana
US Triestina Calcio 0:1 Fano
Vicenza 1:1 AlbinoLeffe
Virtus Verona 3:1 Gubbio
Vis Pesaro 1:1 GIANA Erminio
27 December 2018
Ternana Calcio 2:1 Teramo
29 December 2018
AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Imolese
Fano 0:2 Pordenone
FeralpiSalò 0:0 AC Monza Brianza
GIANA Erminio 0:1 Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio 0:2 Gubbio
Renate 1:1 Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona 0:1 Fermana
Vis Pesaro 0:1 US Triestina Calcio
30 December 2018
Teramo 2:0 Südtirol
19 January 2019
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 Virtus Verona
Fermana 1:0 FeralpiSalò
Gubbio 1:0 Vis Pesaro
Imolese 5:0 GIANA Erminio
Pordenone 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese 2:1 Teramo
Südtirol 1:1 Ravenna Calcio
Ternana Calcio 0:1 Fano
US Triestina Calcio 2:0 Rimini Calcio
Vicenza 1:1 Renate
22 January 2019
AlbinoLeffe 1:2 Gubbio
Fano 0:3 Südtirol
FeralpiSalò 3:2 Ternana Calcio
GIANA Erminio 1:1 Fermana
Ravenna Calcio 2:2 US Triestina Calcio
Renate 0:0 AC Monza Brianza
Rimini Calcio 0:0 Vicenza
Teramo 0:2 Imolese
Virtus Verona 1:2 Pordenone
Vis Pesaro 1:1 Sambenedettese
26 January 2019
AC Monza Brianza 2:1 Ravenna Calcio
Fermana 1:1 Renate
Gubbio 0:0 Teramo
Imolese 1:0 Fano
Pordenone 1:2 Rimini Calcio
Sambenedettese 1:1 GIANA Erminio
Südtirol 1:1 Virtus Verona
Ternana Calcio 0:2 Vis Pesaro
US Triestina Calcio 1:1 AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza 1:2 FeralpiSalò
2 February 2019
AC Monza Brianza 3:2 Sambenedettese
AlbinoLeffe 2:4 Südtirol
Fano 1:1 Gubbio
Pordenone 2:0 Imolese
Ravenna Calcio 1:0 Fermana
Renate 1:1 Ternana Calcio
Rimini Calcio 0:0 GIANA Erminio
Teramo 1:2 FeralpiSalò
Virtus Verona 3:4 US Triestina Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1:2 Vicenza
9 February 2019
FeralpiSalò 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
GIANA Erminio 1:0 Fano
Gubbio 2:3 Imolese
Sambenedettese 0:1 Ravenna Calcio
Südtirol 2:0 Fermana
Teramo 1:0 Rimini Calcio
Ternana Calcio 2:2 Virtus Verona
US Triestina Calcio 3:1 AC Monza Brianza
Vicenza 1:1 Pordenone
Vis Pesaro 0:1 Renate
12 February 2019
AC Monza Brianza 2:0 Vicenza
AlbinoLeffe 2:1 Ternana Calcio
Fano 1:0 Teramo
Fermana 0:1 Gubbio
Imolese 0:0 Sambenedettese
Pordenone 1:0 Vis Pesaro
Ravenna Calcio 1:1 GIANA Erminio
Rimini Calcio 1:3 FeralpiSalò
US Triestina Calcio 0:0 Südtirol
Virtus Verona 0:1 Renate
16 February 2019
FeralpiSalò 3:0 Ravenna Calcio
GIANA Erminio 1:1 Virtus Verona
Renate 1:1 Pordenone
Rimini Calcio 2:0 Imolese
Sambenedettese 0:0 Fano
Südtirol 4:0 Gubbio
Teramo 1:1 AC Monza Brianza
Ternana Calcio 0:2 US Triestina Calcio
Vicenza 0:0 Fermana
Vis Pesaro 0:1 AlbinoLeffe
19 February 2019
Rimini Calcio 1:1 Ternana Calcio
23 February 2019
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 Fano
AlbinoLeffe 2:0 GIANA Erminio
Fermana 0:1 Pordenone
Gubbio 0:3 FeralpiSalò
Imolese 2:0 Vis Pesaro
Ravenna Calcio 1:3 Teramo
Sambenedettese 2:0 Ternana Calcio
Südtirol 1:0 Rimini Calcio
US Triestina Calcio 2:0 Renate
Virtus Verona 1:0 Vicenza
2 March 2019
Fano 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
3 March 2019
FeralpiSalò 1:1 Südtirol
GIANA Erminio 1:1 US Triestina Calcio
Pordenone 1:1 Sambenedettese
Renate 0:1 Ravenna Calcio
Rimini Calcio 1:1 Gubbio
Teramo 0:1 Fermana
Ternana Calcio 0:1 AC Monza Brianza
Vicenza 0:0 Imolese
Vis Pesaro 0:0 Virtus Verona
6 March 2019
Ternana Calcio 0:0 Sambenedettese
10 March 2019
AC Monza Brianza 1:1 Vis Pesaro
AlbinoLeffe 1:2 Teramo
Fermana 1:0 Rimini Calcio
Imolese 1:1 Renate
Ravenna Calcio 3:0 Fano
Sambenedettese 1:4 Vicenza
Südtirol 1:2 GIANA Erminio
US Triestina Calcio 1:2 Pordenone
Virtus Verona 2:1 FeralpiSalò
11 March 2019
Gubbio 1:1 Ternana Calcio
16 March 2019
Renate 0:1 AlbinoLeffe
17 March 2019
FeralpiSalò 1:1 Sambenedettese
GIANA Erminio 4:0 Gubbio
Rimini Calcio 0:1 Ravenna Calcio
Teramo 1:2 Virtus Verona
Ternana Calcio 0:3 Imolese
Vicenza 0:2 US Triestina Calcio
Vis Pesaro 0:1 Südtirol
18 March 2019
Pordenone 1:1 AC Monza Brianza
24 March 2019
Fano 0:1 FeralpiSalò
Fermana 0:0 Vis Pesaro
GIANA Erminio 1:2 Teramo
Gubbio 0:0 Renate
Imolese 1:3 AC Monza Brianza
Ravenna Calcio 0:1 AlbinoLeffe
Südtirol 2:2 Vicenza
Ternana Calcio 1:1 Pordenone
US Triestina Calcio 4:0 Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona 3:0 Rimini Calcio
30 March 2019
AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Fermana
31 March 2019
AC Monza Brianza 0:1 Gubbio
FeralpiSalò 1:1 GIANA Erminio
Imolese 2:1 US Triestina Calcio
Pordenone 0:0 Südtirol
Renate 0:0 Teramo
Rimini Calcio 0:0 Fano
Sambenedettese 1:1 Virtus Verona
Vicenza 1:1 Ternana Calcio
Vis Pesaro 0:0 Ravenna Calcio
3 April 2019
Fano 2:0 Fermana
7 April 2019
AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Rimini Calcio
Fano 0:0 Renate
FeralpiSalò 1:0 Vis Pesaro
Fermana 0:0 Ternana Calcio
GIANA Erminio 3:2 AC Monza Brianza
Gubbio 2:2 US Triestina Calcio
Ravenna Calcio 0:0 Pordenone
Südtirol 2:1 Sambenedettese
Teramo 1:1 Vicenza
Virtus Verona 0:0 Imolese
14 April 2019
AC Monza Brianza 3:0 Rimini Calcio
Pordenone 4:0 Teramo
Renate 0:2 GIANA Erminio
Sambenedettese 3:0 AlbinoLeffe
Ternana Calcio 1:1 Südtirol
US Triestina Calcio 3:0 Fermana
Vicenza 2:2 Gubbio
Virtus Verona 1:2 Ravenna Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1:0 Fano
15 April 2019
Imolese 3:1 FeralpiSalò
20 April 2019
AlbinoLeffe 3:0 AC Monza Brianza
Fano 1:1 Virtus Verona
FeralpiSalò 0:2 US Triestina Calcio
Fermana 1:1 Imolese
GIANA Erminio 0:0 Ternana Calcio
Gubbio 2:2 Pordenone
Ravenna Calcio 0:0 Vicenza
Rimini Calcio 3:1 Sambenedettese
Südtirol 0:1 Renate
Teramo 2:1 Vis Pesaro
28 April 2019
AC Monza Brianza 3:0 Fermana
Imolese 2:0 Südtirol
Pordenone 3:1 GIANA Erminio
Renate 2:3 FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese 3:1 Gubbio
Ternana Calcio 1:0 Ravenna Calcio
US Triestina Calcio 3:2 Teramo
Vicenza 2:0 Fano
Virtus Verona 1:2 AlbinoLeffe
Vis Pesaro 0:0 Rimini Calcio
5 May 2019
AlbinoLeffe 0:1 Vicenza
Fano 1:0 US Triestina Calcio
FeralpiSalò 2:2 Pordenone
Fermana 1:3 Sambenedettese
GIANA Erminio 3:3 Vis Pesaro
Gubbio 1:0 Virtus Verona
Ravenna Calcio 3:3 Imolese
Rimini Calcio 0:0 Renate
Südtirol 0:3 AC Monza Brianza
Teramo 0:0 Ternana Calcio