| f t | Login

Matches - Serie C1 - Girone C (Italy)

16 September 2018
Bisceglie 1:1 Vibonese
Casertana 3:1 Cavese
Catanzaro 1:0 Rossoblu Potenza
Paganese 1:4 Rende
Siracusa 0:3 Juve Stabia
18 September 2018
Matera 2:0 FC Rieti
Trapani 3:0 Reggina Calcio
21 September 2018
Rende 1:0 Catanzaro
22 September 2018
Cavese 1:0 Virtus Francavilla
FC Rieti 2:1 Casertana
Reggina Calcio 1:0 Bisceglie
Rossoblu Potenza 0:0 SS Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio 3:0 Matera
Vibonese 0:2 Trapani
25 September 2018
Bisceglie 2:1 Casertana
Catanzaro 2:0 Vibonese
Juve Stabia 4:0 Rossoblu Potenza
Siracusa 3:1 Paganese
SS Monopoli 0:1 Rende
Trapani 3:0 Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla 2:1 FC Rieti
29 September 2018
Casertana 2:1 Catanzaro
FC Rieti 0:0 Cavese
Rende 1:2 Catania
Sicula Leonzio 1:0 Virtus Francavilla
Trapani 2:1 Siracusa
Vibonese 1:0 Matera
30 September 2018
Paganese 1:3 Juve Stabia
Reggina Calcio 1:3 SS Monopoli
6 October 2018
Bisceglie 1:0 Matera
Catania 3:0 Vibonese
Cavese 0:0 Sicula Leonzio
Juve Stabia 2:1 Rende
Rossoblu Potenza 1:1 Paganese
SS Monopoli 0:0 Trapani
Virtus Francavilla 1:2 Casertana
13 October 2018
Casertana 1:1 Catania
Matera 1:2 Virtus Francavilla
Paganese 0:4 Catanzaro
Rende 0:2 Rossoblu Potenza
Sicula Leonzio 0:1 FC Rieti
Trapani 1:0 Bisceglie
Vibonese 2:0 Cavese
15 October 2018
Reggina Calcio 1:0 Siracusa
16 October 2018
Bisceglie 0:0 Sicula Leonzio
Catania 3:1 Trapani
Catanzaro 0:3 Juve Stabia
Cavese 3:1 Matera
FC Rieti 0:1 Vibonese
SS Monopoli 3:0 Paganese
17 October 2018
Rossoblu Potenza 1:1 Reggina Calcio
18 October 2018
Siracusa 1:2 Rende
20 October 2018
Juve Stabia 2:1 SS Monopoli
Matera 2:2 Casertana
Paganese 2:4 Catania
Trapani 3:0 FC Rieti
Vibonese 1:0 Sicula Leonzio
21 October 2018
Rende 3:0 Bisceglie
Siracusa 0:1 Rossoblu Potenza
22 October 2018
Reggina Calcio 0:1 Virtus Francavilla
23 October 2018
SS Monopoli 0:0 Catania
27 October 2018
Bisceglie 2:2 Paganese
Cavese 1:0 Trapani
FC Rieti 1:2 Siracusa
Reggina Calcio 1:1 Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio 2:1 Rossoblu Potenza
SS Monopoli 0:0 Catanzaro
Virtus Francavilla 1:2 Rende
29 October 2018
Casertana 1:1 Vibonese
3 November 2018
Catanzaro 1:1 Bisceglie
Juve Stabia 1:1 Casertana
Paganese 0:1 Sicula Leonzio
Rossoblu Potenza 3:1 Catania
Siracusa 3:1 Cavese
Trapani 2:0 Matera
Vibonese 5:0 Virtus Francavilla
Viterbese Castrense 0:1 FC Rieti
5 November 2018
Rende 3:2 Reggina Calcio
6 November 2018
Viterbese Castrense 1:2 Sicula Leonzio
7 November 2018
Catania 2:1 Siracusa
10 November 2018
Bisceglie 0:1 SS Monopoli
Casertana 0:0 Trapani
Cavese 0:1 Juve Stabia
FC Rieti 1:5 Rossoblu Potenza
Matera 1:0 Viterbese Castrense
Reggina Calcio 1:0 Paganese
Sicula Leonzio 0:2 Rende
Virtus Francavilla 2:0 Siracusa
11 November 2018
Catania 0:2 Catanzaro
17 November 2018
Catanzaro 3:0 FC Rieti
Juve Stabia 0:0 Catania
Paganese 2:2 Cavese
Rende 1:0 Vibonese
Rossoblu Potenza 0:0 Matera
Siracusa 1:0 Bisceglie
SS Monopoli 2:1 Sicula Leonzio
Trapani 3:1 Virtus Francavilla
Viterbese Castrense 0:0 Casertana
20 November 2018
Juve Stabia 4:0 Viterbese Castrense
24 November 2018
Bisceglie 1:1 Rossoblu Potenza
Casertana 4:1 Paganese
Catania 1:0 Reggina Calcio
Cavese 1:1 Rende
FC Rieti 1:3 Juve Stabia
Matera 2:1 Siracusa
Sicula Leonzio 0:2 Catanzaro
Vibonese 1:0 Viterbese Castrense
Virtus Francavilla 3:3 SS Monopoli
27 November 2018
Matera 0:2 Catania
28 November 2018
Catanzaro 1:0 Reggina Calcio
2 December 2018
Catanzaro 1:1 Cavese
Juve Stabia 2:0 Bisceglie
Paganese 1:1 Vibonese
Reggina Calcio 3:2 FC Rieti
Rende 0:1 Casertana
Rossoblu Potenza 3:1 Virtus Francavilla
Siracusa 0:0 Sicula Leonzio
SS Monopoli 1:0 Matera
Viterbese Castrense 2:2 Trapani
5 December 2018
Viterbese Castrense 4:0 Bisceglie
8 December 2018
FC Rieti 4:1 Paganese
Trapani 1:2 Juve Stabia
9 December 2018
Bisceglie 1:0 Catania
Casertana 0:1 SS Monopoli
Cavese 1:1 Rossoblu Potenza
Matera 3:1 Rende
Sicula Leonzio 1:2 Reggina Calcio
Vibonese 1:1 Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla 0:1 Catanzaro
12 December 2018
Catania 1:0 Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia 4:0 Sicula Leonzio
Paganese 2:2 Matera
Reggina Calcio 0:3 Cavese
Rende 2:1 FC Rieti
Rossoblu Potenza 1:1 Trapani
Siracusa 0:0 Casertana
SS Monopoli 1:0 Vibonese
16 December 2018
Casertana 0:1 Reggina Calcio
Cavese 1:1 SS Monopoli
FC Rieti 1:0 Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio 0:0 Catania
Trapani 1:0 Rende
Vibonese 1:1 Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla 1:0 Paganese
Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Rossoblu Potenza
17 December 2018
Matera 1:1 Catanzaro
23 December 2018
Bisceglie 0:0 Virtus Francavilla
Catania 5:0 Cavese
Catanzaro 3:1 Siracusa
Juve Stabia 4:0 Matera
Paganese 1:3 Trapani
Reggina Calcio 2:0 Vibonese
Rende 1:1 Viterbese Castrense
Rossoblu Potenza 1:0 Casertana
SS Monopoli 1:0 FC Rieti
26 December 2018
Casertana 1:1 Sicula Leonzio
Cavese 2:0 Bisceglie
Matera 0:6 Reggina Calcio
Siracusa 1:1 SS Monopoli
Trapani 2:1 Catanzaro
Vibonese 1:0 Rossoblu Potenza
Virtus Francavilla 1:1 Juve Stabia
Viterbese Castrense 1:1 Paganese
27 December 2018
FC Rieti 0:1 Catania
30 December 2018
Catania 2:0 SS Monopoli
Cavese 1:2 Casertana
FC Rieti 4:0 Matera
Juve Stabia 1:0 Siracusa
Reggina Calcio 1:1 Trapani
Rende 1:2 Paganese
Rossoblu Potenza 1:5 Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio 0:2 Viterbese Castrense
Vibonese 2:0 Bisceglie
16 January 2019
Viterbese Castrense 1:1 Reggina Calcio
20 January 2019
Bisceglie 0:1 Reggina Calcio
Casertana 2:1 FC Rieti
Catanzaro 3:0 Rende
Matera 0:4 Sicula Leonzio
Siracusa 2:1 Catania
SS Monopoli 1:1 Rossoblu Potenza
Trapani 2:1 Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla 2:0 Cavese
Viterbese Castrense 0:4 Juve Stabia
23 January 2019
Casertana 3:0 Bisceglie
Catania *3:0 Matera
FC Rieti 0:2 Virtus Francavilla
Paganese 1:1 Siracusa
Reggina Calcio 3:1 Viterbese Castrense
Rende 2:4 SS Monopoli
Rossoblu Potenza 0:0 Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio 0:0 Trapani
Vibonese 0:0 Catanzaro
27 January 2019
Bisceglie 0:1 Viterbese Castrense
Catania 1:0 Rende
Catanzaro 3:2 Casertana
Juve Stabia 1:0 Paganese
Matera 1:6 Vibonese
Siracusa 1:2 Trapani
SS Monopoli 1:1 Reggina Calcio
Virtus Francavilla 1:0 Sicula Leonzio
28 January 2019
Cavese 1:1 FC Rieti
3 February 2019
Casertana 1:0 Virtus Francavilla
Matera 0:3* Bisceglie
Paganese 3:4 Rossoblu Potenza
Reggina Calcio 3:4 Catanzaro
Rende 0:1 Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio 2:3 Cavese
Trapani 4:2 SS Monopoli
Vibonese 0:0 Catania
Viterbese Castrense 2:0 Siracusa
10 February 2019
Bisceglie 0:0 Trapani
Catania 3:0 Casertana
Catanzaro 4:1 Paganese
Cavese 0:0 Vibonese
FC Rieti 0:0 Sicula Leonzio
Rossoblu Potenza 0:0 Rende
SS Monopoli 0:2 Viterbese Castrense
Virtus Francavilla 3:0 Matera
11 February 2019
Siracusa 0:2 Reggina Calcio
13 February 2019
Juve Stabia 0:0 Catanzaro
Matera 0:3 Cavese
Paganese 1:3 SS Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio 2:1 Bisceglie
Trapani 1:0 Catania
Vibonese 0:2 FC Rieti
Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Virtus Francavilla
14 February 2019
Reggina Calcio 0:0 Rossoblu Potenza
Rende 0:1 Siracusa
17 February 2019
Bisceglie 2:1 Rende
Casertana *3:0 Matera
Catania 2:1 Paganese
Cavese 1:1 Viterbese Castrense
Rossoblu Potenza 2:0 Siracusa
Sicula Leonzio 2:0 Vibonese
SS Monopoli 0:0 Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla 1:0 Reggina Calcio
18 February 2019
FC Rieti 0:2 Trapani
20 February 2019
Siracusa 1:0 Viterbese Castrense
24 February 2019
Catanzaro 1:0 SS Monopoli
Juve Stabia 1:0 Reggina Calcio
Paganese 0:0 Bisceglie
Rende 3:1 Virtus Francavilla
Trapani 2:2 Cavese
Vibonese 1:1 Casertana
Viterbese Castrense 2:0 Catania
3 March 2019
Bisceglie 1:0 Catanzaro
Casertana 0:0 Juve Stabia
Catania 1:1 Rossoblu Potenza
Cavese 2:0 Siracusa
FC Rieti 1:0 Viterbese Castrense
Matera 0:3* Trapani
Sicula Leonzio 1:1 Paganese
Virtus Francavilla 1:1 Vibonese
4 March 2019
Reggina Calcio 1:1 Rende
6 March 2019
Viterbese Castrense 0:0 SS Monopoli
10 March 2019
Catanzaro 1:2 Catania
Juve Stabia 2:2 Cavese
Paganese 0:0 Reggina Calcio
Rende 0:2 Sicula Leonzio
Rossoblu Potenza 1:0 FC Rieti
Siracusa 0:1 Virtus Francavilla
SS Monopoli 0:0 Bisceglie
Trapani 2:0 Casertana
Viterbese Castrense *3:0 Matera
17 March 2019
Bisceglie 0:0 Siracusa
Casertana 3:4 Viterbese Castrense
Catania 1:0 Juve Stabia
Cavese 4:0 Paganese
FC Rieti 1:0 Catanzaro
Matera 0:3* Rossoblu Potenza
Sicula Leonzio 1:0 SS Monopoli
Vibonese 1:0 Rende
Virtus Francavilla 4:1 Trapani
20 March 2019
Rossoblu Potenza 2:2 Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla 0:0 Viterbese Castrense
24 March 2019
Catanzaro 3:0 Sicula Leonzio
Paganese 2:2 Casertana
Reggina Calcio 3:0 Catania
Rende 3:3 Cavese
Rossoblu Potenza 1:0 Bisceglie
Siracusa *3:0 Matera
SS Monopoli 1:1 Virtus Francavilla
Viterbese Castrense 2:2 Vibonese
25 March 2019
Juve Stabia 1:1 FC Rieti
30 March 2019
Virtus Francavilla 0:0 Rossoblu Potenza
31 March 2019
Bisceglie 0:0 Juve Stabia
Casertana 1:2 Rende
Cavese 0:2 Catanzaro
FC Rieti 1:0 Reggina Calcio
Matera 0:3* SS Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio 1:2 Siracusa
Trapani 2:0 Viterbese Castrense
Vibonese 0:0 Paganese
3 April 2019
Catania 0:1 Viterbese Castrense
7 April 2019
Catania 2:1 Bisceglie
Catanzaro 2:3 Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia 2:0 Trapani
Paganese 0:1 FC Rieti
Reggina Calcio 0:1 Sicula Leonzio
Rende *3:0 Matera
Rossoblu Potenza 4:0 Cavese
Siracusa 3:0 Vibonese
SS Monopoli 0:1 Casertana
10 April 2019
Siracusa 1:0 FC Rieti
14 April 2019
Casertana 2:1 Siracusa
Cavese 0:1 Reggina Calcio
FC Rieti 1:1 Rende
Matera 0:3* Paganese
Sicula Leonzio 2:3 Juve Stabia
Trapani 2:1 Rossoblu Potenza
Vibonese 1:2 SS Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla 1:0 Catania
Viterbese Castrense 2:2 Catanzaro
17 April 2019
Viterbese Castrense 1:3 Cavese
20 April 2019
Bisceglie 0:1 FC Rieti
Catania 1:0 Sicula Leonzio
Catanzaro *3:0 Matera
Juve Stabia 2:1 Vibonese
Paganese 2:1 Virtus Francavilla
Reggina Calcio 1:0 Casertana
Rende 0:1 Trapani
Rossoblu Potenza 2:1 Viterbese Castrense
SS Monopoli 0:1 Cavese
28 April 2019
Casertana 0:0 Rossoblu Potenza
Cavese 2:2 Catania
FC Rieti 1:1 SS Monopoli
Matera 0:3* Juve Stabia
Siracusa 1:0 Catanzaro
Trapani 2:1 Paganese
Vibonese 0:2 Reggina Calcio
Virtus Francavilla 2:1 Bisceglie
Viterbese Castrense 1:3 Rende
1 May 2019
Catanzaro 2:0 Viterbese Castrense
5 May 2019
Bisceglie 4:3 Cavese
Catania 1:1 FC Rieti
Catanzaro 6:3 Trapani
Juve Stabia 1:2 Virtus Francavilla
Paganese 1:0 Viterbese Castrense
Reggina Calcio *3:0 Matera
Rossoblu Potenza 1:0 Vibonese
Sicula Leonzio 0:3 Casertana
SS Monopoli 4:1 Siracusa