| f t | Login

Matches - Super League (Greece)

25 August 2018
AEK Athens 2:0 PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis 0:1 Larissa
Panaitolikos 1:2 Atromitos Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
26 August 2018
Olympiakos Piraeus 1:0 Levadiakos
Panionios Athens 2:2 OFI Heraklion
Xanthi 0:1 Panathinaikos Athens
27 August 2018
Lamia 0:3 Aris Thessaloniki
1 September 2018
Asteras Tripolis 0:1 AEK Athens
Atromitos Athens 0:0 Xanthi
Panathinaikos Athens 3:1 Lamia
2 September 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Larissa
Olympiakos Piraeus 5:0 PAS Giannina
Panionios Athens 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
3 September 2018
Levadiakos 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
Panaitolikos 2:1 OFI Heraklion
15 September 2018
AEK Athens 4:0 Panionios Athens
Apollon Smirnis 1:2 PAS Giannina
OFI Heraklion 1:3 PAOK Thessaloniki
16 September 2018
Atromitos Athens 1:0 Lamia
Larissa 1:3 Panathinaikos Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi 1:1 Panaitolikos
17 September 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Levadiakos
22 September 2018
Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos Athens 2:0 Larissa
PAS Giannina 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki
23 September 2018
Panathinaikos Athens 3:0 Levadiakos
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 AEK Athens
Xanthi 3:0 OFI Heraklion
24 September 2018
Panaitolikos 2:2 Lamia
Panionios Athens 0:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
29 September 2018
Larissa 1:0 Panaitolikos
OFI Heraklion 0:3 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos Athens 2:1 PAS Giannina
30 September 2018
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 Panionios Athens
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
Levadiakos 0:2 Atromitos Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
1 October 2018
Lamia 0:0 Xanthi
6 October 2018
Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens
Panaitolikos 2:1 Levadiakos
Panionios Athens 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki
7 October 2018
AEK Athens 1:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Athens 1:0 PAS Giannina
Lamia 1:1 OFI Heraklion
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
8 October 2018
Xanthi 1:0 Larissa
20 October 2018
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 AEK Athens
Larissa 1:2 Lamia
Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 Panionios Athens
PAS Giannina 0:2 Panaitolikos
21 October 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 1:2 Xanthi
OFI Heraklion 1:0 Olympiakos Piraeus
22 October 2018
Atromitos Athens 3:2 Asteras Tripolis
27 October 2018
Lamia 3:2 Levadiakos
Larissa 0:0 OFI Heraklion
28 October 2018
AEK Athens 4:0 Aris Thessaloniki
Panaitolikos 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
Panionios Athens 2:2 Atromitos Athens
29 October 2018
Olympiakos Piraeus 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Panathinaikos Athens
Xanthi 2:1 PAS Giannina
3 November 2018
Atromitos Athens 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 1:1 Larissa
Panathinaikos Athens 0:0 AEK Athens
Panionios Athens 3:0 Panaitolikos
4 November 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 0:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Heraklion 0:0 Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina 0:0 Lamia
5 November 2018
Asteras Tripolis 0:1 Xanthi
10 November 2018
Larissa 2:0 PAS Giannina
Levadiakos 2:1 OFI Heraklion
Xanthi 0:1 Panionios Athens
11 November 2018
AEK Athens 0:2 Atromitos Athens
Lamia 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 Panaitolikos
12 November 2018
Apollon Smirnis 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki
24 November 2018
Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Larissa
Panaitolikos 2:1 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos Athens 5:1 Apollon Smirnis
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Xanthi
25 November 2018
Atromitos Athens 1:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Heraklion 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki
PAS Giannina 2:0 Levadiakos
26 November 2018
Panionios Athens 1:0 Lamia
1 December 2018
Apollon Smirnis 1:1 Atromitos Athens
Larissa 4:2 Panionios Athens
PAS Giannina 1:1 OFI Heraklion
2 December 2018
AEK Athens 2:0 Xanthi
Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens
Levadiakos 0:2 Asteras Tripolis
3 December 2018
Lamia 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 Panaitolikos
8 December 2018
AEK Athens 2:0 Lamia
Asteras Tripolis 1:0 PAS Giannina
9 December 2018
Atromitos Athens 4:2 Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Heraklion 3:1 Panathinaikos Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 Larissa
Xanthi 1:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
10 December 2018
Panaitolikos 2:1 Apollon Smirnis
Panionios Athens 1:1 Levadiakos
15 December 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis 2:1 OFI Heraklion
PAS Giannina 3:1 Panionios Athens
16 December 2018
Apollon Smirnis 1:0 Xanthi
Larissa 0:0 AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 3:0 Lamia
Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 Atromitos Athens
17 December 2018
Levadiakos 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
12 January 2019
Atromitos Athens 2:2 Panaitolikos
Larissa 3:0 Apollon Smirnis
OFI Heraklion 1:1 Panionios Athens
13 January 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:3 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos Athens 2:2 Xanthi
14 January 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 Lamia
PAS Giannina 0:4 AEK Athens
19 January 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:0 Levadiakos
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Panionios Athens
PAS Giannina 1:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
20 January 2019
AEK Athens 3:0 Asteras Tripolis
Larissa 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Heraklion 3:0 Panaitolikos
Xanthi 2:1 Atromitos Athens
21 January 2019
Lamia 1:0 Panathinaikos Athens
26 January 2019
Panaitolikos 0:0 Xanthi
Panionios Athens 0:2 AEK Athens
PAS Giannina 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
27 January 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia 2:1 Atromitos Athens
Levadiakos 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos Athens 1:1 Larissa
PAOK Thessaloniki 4:0 OFI Heraklion
30 January 2019
AEK Athens 1:0 Levadiakos
Lamia 2:1 Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Larissa
Panaitolikos 0:1 Panathinaikos Athens
Panionios Athens 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 PAS Giannina
31 January 2019
OFI Heraklion 1:1 Atromitos Athens
Xanthi 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki
2 February 2019
Lamia 0:2 Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Panionios Athens
3 February 2019
AEK Athens 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 Asteras Tripolis
Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 PAS Giannina
Larissa 0:1 Atromitos Athens
Levadiakos 0:0 Panathinaikos Athens
OFI Heraklion 0:0 Xanthi
9 February 2019
Panionios Athens 0:1 Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina 1:0 Panathinaikos Athens
Xanthi 0:0 Lamia
10 February 2019
AEK Athens 1:0 OFI Heraklion
Atromitos Athens 1:0 Levadiakos
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
11 February 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:3 Aris Thessaloniki
Panaitolikos 2:2 Larissa
16 February 2019
Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina 0:2 Atromitos Athens
17 February 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Panionios Athens
Larissa 1:1 Xanthi
Levadiakos 1:0 Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:1 AEK Athens
18 February 2019
Apollon Smirnis 1:5 PAOK Thessaloniki
OFI Heraklion 1:3 Lamia
23 February 2019
AEK Athens 2:1 Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Atromitos Athens
24 February 2019
Lamia 2:1 Larissa
Panionios Athens 2:0 Panathinaikos Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Aris Thessaloniki
Xanthi 0:1 Levadiakos
25 February 2019
Olympiakos Piraeus 5:1 OFI Heraklion
Panaitolikos 1:0 PAS Giannina
2 March 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 AEK Athens
PAS Giannina 0:0 Xanthi
3 March 2019
Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panaitolikos
Atromitos Athens 3:0 Panionios Athens
Levadiakos 1:1 Lamia
OFI Heraklion 0:0 Larissa
Panathinaikos Athens 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
4 March 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
9 March 2019
AEK Athens 0:0 Panathinaikos Athens
Xanthi 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
10 March 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:0 OFI Heraklion
Lamia 1:1 PAS Giannina
Larissa 2:0 Levadiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:1 Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Atromitos Athens
11 March 2019
Panaitolikos 5:0 Panionios Athens
16 March 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Lamia
Panaitolikos 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
PAS Giannina 0:0 Larissa
17 March 2019
Atromitos Athens 0:1 AEK Athens
OFI Heraklion 2:0 Levadiakos
Panathinaikos Athens 0:3* Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios Athens 1:0 Xanthi
18 March 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 5:0 Apollon Smirnis
30 March 2019
Lamia 1:0 Panionios Athens
Larissa 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
Levadiakos 0:2 PAS Giannina
31 March 2019
AEK Athens 4:0 Panaitolikos
Aris Thessaloniki 3:1 OFI Heraklion
Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 Atromitos Athens
Xanthi 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
1 April 2019
Apollon Smirnis 1:3 Panathinaikos Athens
6 April 2019
OFI Heraklion 1:0 PAS Giannina
Panathinaikos Athens 2:0 Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios Athens 1:0 Larissa
7 April 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Levadiakos
Panaitolikos 0:5 Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Lamia
Xanthi 1:3 AEK Athens
8 April 2019
Atromitos Athens 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
14 April 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:1 Panaitolikos
Aris Thessaloniki 0:2 Atromitos Athens
Lamia 2:2 AEK Athens
Larissa 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 1:2 Panionios Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Xanthi
Panathinaikos Athens 1:3 OFI Heraklion
PAS Giannina 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
21 April 2019
AEK Athens 0:1 Larissa
Atromitos Athens 2:0 Panathinaikos Athens
Lamia 1:3 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Heraklion 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios Athens 2:1 PAS Giannina
PAOK Thessaloniki 5:0 Levadiakos
Xanthi 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
4 May 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:3 Lamia
5 May 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 7:2 Xanthi
Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panionios Athens
Atromitos Athens 0:2 OFI Heraklion
Larissa 0:3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Levadiakos 0:3 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos Athens 4:0 Panaitolikos
PAS Giannina 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki