| f t | Login

Matches - Super Liga (Serbia)

20 July 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:1 Mladost Lučani
21 July 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:1 Zemun
Napredak Krusevac 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
Voždovac 1:0 Bačka Palanka
22 July 2018
Radnički Niš 3:1 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrade
23 July 2018
Spartak Subotica 1:0 Mačva Šabac
28 July 2018
FK Rad Belgrade 0:3 Cukaricki Belgrade
Mačva Šabac 1:0 Napredak Krusevac
Mladost Lučani 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 Voždovac
Zemun 1:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
29 July 2018
Bačka Palanka 2:1 Spartak Subotica
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:0 Radnički Niš
Dinamo Vranje 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
3 August 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:0 Mačva Šabac
4 August 2018
Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica 2:1 Zemun
Voždovac 1:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
5 August 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 0:0 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:2 FK Rad Belgrade
6 August 2018
Spartak Subotica 0:4 Proleter Novi Sad
10 August 2018
Radnički Niš 1:0 Voždovac
11 August 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:1 Cukaricki Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 1:3 Mladost Lučani
FK Rad Belgrade 3:1 Radnik Surdulica
Mačva Šabac 0:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 Napredak Krusevac
12 August 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:0 Spartak Subotica
Zemun 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
18 August 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:0 Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani 2:1 Zemun
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 Bačka Palanka
Voždovac 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
19 August 2018
Radnik Surdulica 0:1 Mačva Šabac
Spartak Subotica 1:4 Radnički Niš
24 August 2018
Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
25 August 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:1 Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade 1:1 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš 3:3 Napredak Krusevac
26 August 2018
Dinamo Vranje 1:0 Zemun
Mačva Šabac 1:3 FK Partizan Belgrade
Voždovac 0:0 Spartak Subotica
31 August 2018
Mladost Lučani 1:2 Mačva Šabac
1 September 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:1 Radnički Niš
Napredak Krusevac 0:0 Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica 0:0 Proleter Novi Sad
Zemun 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
2 September 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 Bačka Palanka
Spartak Subotica 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:4 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
14 September 2018
Radnički Niš 1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
15 September 2018
Bačka Palanka 0:2 Mladost Lučani
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 6:0 Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje 0:1 FK Rad Belgrade
Mačva Šabac 0:2 Zemun
Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
16 September 2018
Spartak Subotica 0:1 Napredak Krusevac
Voždovac 1:3 Cukaricki Belgrade
19 September 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
21 September 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 3:1 Spartak Subotica
22 September 2018
FK Rad Belgrade 1:0 Mačva Šabac
Mladost Lučani 1:0 Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak Krusevac 3:0 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 1:2 Radnički Niš
Vojvodina Novi Sad 3:0 Voždovac
Zemun 2:2 Bačka Palanka
23 September 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
26 September 2018
Napredak Krusevac 0:3 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
29 September 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:1 Mladost Lučani
30 September 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 1:0 Mačva Šabac
Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Cukaricki Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 4:1 Zemun
Radnički Niš 2:2 FK Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Voždovac 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
5 October 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 4:0 Voždovac
6 October 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 6:1 Dinamo Vranje
FK Rad Belgrade 1:3 Proleter Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac 2:0 Bačka Palanka
Mladost Lučani 0:1 Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica 0:0 Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 Napredak Krusevac
7 October 2018
Zemun 1:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
19 October 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
20 October 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:1 FK Rad Belgrade
Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 Mačva Šabac
Radnički Niš 2:0 Zemun
Voždovac 1:1 Mladost Lučani
21 October 2018
Dinamo Vranje 1:1 Bačka Palanka
Spartak Subotica 0:0 FK Partizan Belgrade
27 October 2018
Bačka Palanka 0:1 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 Napredak Krusevac
FK Rad Belgrade 0:0 Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica 1:0 Cukaricki Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
Zemun 2:1 Voždovac
28 October 2018
Mačva Šabac 0:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Mladost Lučani 2:1 Spartak Subotica
31 October 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:1 Bačka Palanka
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 2:4 Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak Krusevac 4:1 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš 3:0 Mačva Šabac
Spartak Subotica 2:2 Zemun
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac 2:0 FK Rad Belgrade
3 November 2018
Bačka Palanka 0:2 Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani 3:4 Cukaricki Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 0:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
4 November 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Rad Belgrade 1:1 Spartak Subotica
Mačva Šabac 2:0 Voždovac
Zemun 0:2 Napredak Krusevac
9 November 2018
Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 Radnički Niš
10 November 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:0 Voždovac
Dinamo Vranje 0:3 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Belgrade 0:2 Napredak Krusevac
Mačva Šabac 0:0 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zemun 0:3 Cukaricki Belgrade
23 November 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 2:1 FK Rad Belgrade
24 November 2018
Napredak Krusevac 2:0 Mačva Šabac
Radnički Niš 2:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica 1:0 Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica 3:0 Bačka Palanka
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 Zemun
Voždovac 0:0 Proleter Novi Sad
25 November 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 6:0 Dinamo Vranje
30 November 2018
Bačka Palanka 3:3 Napredak Krusevac
1 December 2018
Dinamo Vranje 0:4 Radnički Niš
FK Rad Belgrade 0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac 1:0 Cukaricki Belgrade
Mladost Lučani 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 2:2 Spartak Subotica
Zemun 0:0 Radnik Surdulica
2 December 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:0 Voždovac
5 December 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 3:0 Bačka Palanka
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 Zemun
Mladost Lučani 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 1:3 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:1 Mačva Šabac
Voždovac 0:1 Radnički Niš
8 December 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:0 Napredak Krusevac
9 December 2018
Bačka Palanka 0:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje 1:2 Voždovac
FK Rad Belgrade 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrade
Mačva Šabac 1:2 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 Cukaricki Belgrade
Radnički Niš 3:0 Spartak Subotica
Zemun 0:3 Mladost Lučani
14 December 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 0:0 Mačva Šabac
15 December 2018
Radnik Surdulica 3:2 Bačka Palanka
Cukaricki Belgrade Postp. Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Mladost Lučani Postp. FK Rad Belgrade
Spartak Subotica Postp. Voždovac
Vojvodina Novi Sad Postp. Proleter Novi Sad
Zemun Postp. Dinamo Vranje
16 December 2018
Napredak Krusevac Postp. Radnički Niš
15 February 2019
Voždovac 4:0 Napredak Krusevac
16 February 2019
Bačka Palanka 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 4:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac 0:1 Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš 2:0 Cukaricki Belgrade
17 February 2019
Dinamo Vranje 1:0 Spartak Subotica
FK Rad Belgrade 2:2 Zemun
22 February 2019
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 Radnički Niš
23 February 2019
FK Partizan Belgrade 3:0 Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani 5:0 Bačka Palanka
Napredak Krusevac 0:0 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 0:1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Zemun 0:0 Mačva Šabac
24 February 2019
Cukaricki Belgrade 3:0 Voždovac
FK Rad Belgrade 1:1 Dinamo Vranje
1 March 2019
Mačva Šabac 0:0 FK Rad Belgrade
2 March 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 4:0 Napredak Krusevac
Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš 4:1 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 1:2 Cukaricki Belgrade
Voždovac 1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 March 2019
Bačka Palanka 2:0 Zemun
6 March 2019
Cukaricki Belgrade 2:1 Napredak Krusevac
FK Partizan Belgrade 0:1 Radnički Niš
FK Rad Belgrade 1:1 Bačka Palanka
Mačva Šabac 0:0 Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani 1:3 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica 2:1 Voždovac
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:2 Spartak Subotica
Zemun 0:0 Proleter Novi Sad
9 March 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 4:0 Zemun
Napredak Krusevac 0:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Radnički Niš 1:0 Mladost Lučani
10 March 2019
Bačka Palanka 0:1 Mačva Šabac
Dinamo Vranje 0:0 Cukaricki Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Rad Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 3:2 Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrade
15 March 2019
Bačka Palanka 5:1 Dinamo Vranje
16 March 2019
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:3 Spartak Subotica
Mačva Šabac 2:1 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica 1:0 Napredak Krusevac
Zemun 0:1 Radnički Niš
17 March 2019
FK Rad Belgrade 0:3 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Mladost Lučani 3:1 Voždovac
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 Cukaricki Belgrade
30 March 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Mačva Šabac
Cukaricki Belgrade : Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Napredak Krusevac : FK Partizan Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad : Bačka Palanka
Radnički Niš : FK Rad Belgrade
Spartak Subotica : Mladost Lučani
Voždovac : Zemun
3 April 2019
Bačka Palanka : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade : Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade : Voždovac
Mačva Šabac : Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani : Napredak Krusevac
Proleter Novi Sad : Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zemun : Spartak Subotica
7 April 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Proleter Novi Sad
Cukaricki Belgrade : Mladost Lučani
Dinamo Vranje : Radnik Surdulica
Napredak Krusevac : Zemun
Radnički Niš : Bačka Palanka
Spartak Subotica : FK Rad Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad : FK Partizan Belgrade
Voždovac : Mačva Šabac