| f t | Login

Matches - Super Liga (Serbia)

20 July 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:1 Mladost Lučani
21 July 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:1 Zemun
Napredak Krusevac 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
Voždovac 1:0 Bačka Palanka
22 July 2018
Radnički Niš 3:1 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrade
23 July 2018
Spartak Subotica 1:0 Mačva Šabac
28 July 2018
FK Rad Belgrade 0:3 Cukaricki Belgrade
Mačva Šabac 1:0 Napredak Krusevac
Mladost Lučani 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 Voždovac
Zemun 1:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
29 July 2018
Bačka Palanka 2:1 Spartak Subotica
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:0 Radnički Niš
Dinamo Vranje 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
3 August 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:0 Mačva Šabac
4 August 2018
Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica 2:1 Zemun
Voždovac 1:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
5 August 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 0:0 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:2 FK Rad Belgrade
6 August 2018
Spartak Subotica 0:4 Proleter Novi Sad
10 August 2018
Radnički Niš 1:0 Voždovac
11 August 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:1 Cukaricki Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 1:3 Mladost Lučani
FK Rad Belgrade 3:1 Radnik Surdulica
Mačva Šabac 0:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 Napredak Krusevac
12 August 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:0 Spartak Subotica
Zemun 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
18 August 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:0 Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani 2:1 Zemun
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 Bačka Palanka
Voždovac 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
19 August 2018
Radnik Surdulica 0:1 Mačva Šabac
Spartak Subotica 1:4 Radnički Niš
24 August 2018
Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
25 August 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:1 Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade 1:1 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš 3:3 Napredak Krusevac
26 August 2018
Dinamo Vranje 1:0 Zemun
Mačva Šabac 1:3 FK Partizan Belgrade
Voždovac 0:0 Spartak Subotica
31 August 2018
Mladost Lučani 1:2 Mačva Šabac
1 September 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:1 Radnički Niš
Napredak Krusevac 0:0 Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica 0:0 Proleter Novi Sad
Zemun 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
2 September 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 Bačka Palanka
Spartak Subotica 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:4 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
14 September 2018
Radnički Niš 1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
15 September 2018
Bačka Palanka 0:2 Mladost Lučani
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 6:0 Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje 0:1 FK Rad Belgrade
Mačva Šabac 0:2 Zemun
Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
16 September 2018
Spartak Subotica 0:1 Napredak Krusevac
Voždovac 1:3 Cukaricki Belgrade
19 September 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
21 September 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 3:1 Spartak Subotica
22 September 2018
FK Rad Belgrade 1:0 Mačva Šabac
Mladost Lučani 1:0 Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak Krusevac 3:0 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 1:2 Radnički Niš
Vojvodina Novi Sad 3:0 Voždovac
Zemun 2:2 Bačka Palanka
23 September 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
26 September 2018
Napredak Krusevac 0:3 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
29 September 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:1 Mladost Lučani
30 September 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:0 FK Rad Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 1:0 Mačva Šabac
Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Cukaricki Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 4:1 Zemun
Radnički Niš 2:2 FK Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Voždovac 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
5 October 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 4:0 Voždovac
6 October 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 6:1 Dinamo Vranje
FK Rad Belgrade 1:3 Proleter Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac 2:0 Bačka Palanka
Mladost Lučani 0:1 Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica 0:0 Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 Napredak Krusevac
7 October 2018
Zemun 1:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
19 October 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
20 October 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:1 FK Rad Belgrade
Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 Mačva Šabac
Radnički Niš 2:0 Zemun
Voždovac 1:1 Mladost Lučani
21 October 2018
Dinamo Vranje 1:1 Bačka Palanka
Spartak Subotica 0:0 FK Partizan Belgrade
27 October 2018
Bačka Palanka 0:1 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 Napredak Krusevac
FK Rad Belgrade 0:0 Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica 1:0 Cukaricki Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
Zemun 2:1 Voždovac
28 October 2018
Mačva Šabac 0:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Mladost Lučani 2:1 Spartak Subotica
31 October 2018
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:1 Bačka Palanka
Cukaricki Belgrade 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 2:4 Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak Krusevac 4:1 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš 3:0 Mačva Šabac
Spartak Subotica 2:2 Zemun
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:0 Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac 2:0 FK Rad Belgrade
3 November 2018
Bačka Palanka 0:2 Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani 3:4 Cukaricki Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 0:2 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica 2:0 Dinamo Vranje
4 November 2018
FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Rad Belgrade 1:1 Spartak Subotica
Mačva Šabac 2:0 Voždovac
Zemun 0:2 Napredak Krusevac
9 November 2018
Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 Radnički Niš
10 November 2018
Bačka Palanka 1:0 Voždovac
Dinamo Vranje 0:3 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Belgrade 0:2 Napredak Krusevac
Mačva Šabac 0:0 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zemun 0:3 Cukaricki Belgrade
24 November 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade : FK Rad Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade : Dinamo Vranje
Napredak Krusevac : Mačva Šabac
Radnički Niš : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica : Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica : Bačka Palanka
Vojvodina Novi Sad : Zemun
Voždovac : Proleter Novi Sad
1 December 2018
Bačka Palanka : Napredak Krusevac
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Voždovac
Dinamo Vranje : Radnički Niš
FK Rad Belgrade : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac : Cukaricki Belgrade
Mladost Lučani : FK Partizan Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad : Spartak Subotica
Zemun : Radnik Surdulica
5 December 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade : Bačka Palanka
FK Partizan Belgrade : Zemun
Mladost Lučani : Dinamo Vranje
Napredak Krusevac : Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica : FK Rad Belgrade
Spartak Subotica : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad : Mačva Šabac
Voždovac : Radnički Niš
9 December 2018
Bačka Palanka : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Napredak Krusevac
Dinamo Vranje : Voždovac
FK Rad Belgrade : FK Partizan Belgrade
Mačva Šabac : Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad : Cukaricki Belgrade
Radnički Niš : Spartak Subotica
Zemun : Mladost Lučani
15 December 2018
Cukaricki Belgrade : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje : Spartak Subotica
FK Partizan Belgrade : Mačva Šabac
Mladost Lučani : FK Rad Belgrade
Napredak Krusevac : Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica : Bačka Palanka
Spartak Subotica : Voždovac
Vojvodina Novi Sad : Proleter Novi Sad
Zemun : Dinamo Vranje
16 February 2019
Bačka Palanka : FK Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Rad Belgrade : Zemun
Mačva Šabac : Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad : Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš : Cukaricki Belgrade
Voždovac : Napredak Krusevac
23 February 2019
Cukaricki Belgrade : Voždovac
FK Partizan Belgrade : Proleter Novi Sad
FK Rad Belgrade : Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani : Bačka Palanka
Napredak Krusevac : Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad : Radnički Niš
Zemun : Mačva Šabac
27 February 2019
Bačka Palanka : Zemun
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : FK Partizan Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje : Napredak Krusevac
Mačva Šabac : FK Rad Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad : Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš : Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica : Cukaricki Belgrade
Voždovac : Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 March 2019
Cukaricki Belgrade : Napredak Krusevac
FK Partizan Belgrade : Radnički Niš
FK Rad Belgrade : Bačka Palanka
Mačva Šabac : Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica : Voždovac
Vojvodina Novi Sad : Spartak Subotica
Zemun : Proleter Novi Sad
9 March 2019
Bačka Palanka : Mačva Šabac
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Zemun
Dinamo Vranje : Cukaricki Belgrade
Napredak Krusevac : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Proleter Novi Sad : FK Rad Belgrade
Radnički Niš : Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica : Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac : FK Partizan Belgrade
17 March 2019
Bačka Palanka : Dinamo Vranje
FK Partizan Belgrade : Spartak Subotica
FK Rad Belgrade : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Mačva Šabac : Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani : Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica : Napredak Krusevac
Vojvodina Novi Sad : Cukaricki Belgrade
Zemun : Radnički Niš
30 March 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Mačva Šabac
Cukaricki Belgrade : Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Napredak Krusevac : FK Partizan Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad : Bačka Palanka
Radnički Niš : FK Rad Belgrade
Spartak Subotica : Mladost Lučani
Voždovac : Zemun
3 April 2019
Bačka Palanka : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade : Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade : Voždovac
Mačva Šabac : Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani : Napredak Krusevac
Proleter Novi Sad : Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zemun : Spartak Subotica
7 April 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Proleter Novi Sad
Cukaricki Belgrade : Mladost Lučani
Dinamo Vranje : Radnik Surdulica
Napredak Krusevac : Zemun
Radnički Niš : Bačka Palanka
Spartak Subotica : FK Rad Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad : FK Partizan Belgrade
Voždovac : Mačva Šabac