| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Superliga (Argentina)

27 July 2019
Argentinos Juniors 1:1 River Plate
Colón 0:1 Patronato Paraná
Lanús 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club 0:0 Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo 3:2 Godoy Cruz
28 July 2019
Boca Juniors 0:0 Huracán
Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Independiente
Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Aldosivi
Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Central Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 Vélez Sársfield
29 July 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 Banfield
30 July 2019
Atlético Tucumán 1:2 Rosario Central
3 August 2019
Aldosivi 0:0 Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba 1:0 Atlético Tucumán
Huracán 2:0 Colón
Rosario Central 1:0 Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sársfield 2:2 Racing Club
4 August 2019
Banfield 1:0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 San Lorenzo
Patronato Paraná 0:2 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3:0 Lanús
Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 Defensa y Justicia
6 August 2019
Godoy Cruz 0:2 Arsenal de Sarandí
16 August 2019
Argentinos Juniors 3:2 Banfield
17 August 2019
Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club 1:6 River Plate
San Lorenzo 2:2 Rosario Central
Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 Central Córdoba
18 August 2019
Boca Juniors 2:0 Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Arsenal de Sarandí
Lanús 3:1 Vélez Sársfield
Patronato Paraná 2:1 Huracán
19 August 2019
Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Godoy Cruz
Colón 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes de La Plata 3:0 Independiente
24 August 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia
Independiente 2:0 Colón
Rosario Central 1:1 Patronato Paraná
Vélez Sársfield 3:1 Newell's Old Boys
25 August 2019
Banfield 0:1 Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba 0:0 Racing Club
Godoy Cruz 2:1 Estudiantes de La Plata
River Plate 0:1 Talleres de Córdoba
Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 Lanús
26 August 2019
Aldosivi 3:0 Atlético Tucumán
27 August 2019
Huracán 0:0 Argentinos Juniors
30 August 2019
Lanús 1:0 Central Córdoba
31 August 2019
Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Banfield
Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Vélez Sársfield
Patronato Paraná 1:0 Independiente
Racing Club 3:1 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 2:1 Unión de Santa Fe
1 September 2019
Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Colón 1:1 Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys 4:1 Huracán
River Plate 0:0 Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 Aldosivi
14 September 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 4:1 Unión de Santa Fe
Central Córdoba 1:2 Defensa y Justicia
Colón 2:1 San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz 0:1 Argentinos Juniors
Huracán 0:4 River Plate
15 September 2019
Banfield 0:1 Talleres de Córdoba
Boca Juniors 1:0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 Racing Club
Independiente 2:2 Lanús
Rosario Central 1:1 Newell's Old Boys
16 September 2019
Aldosivi 1:1 Patronato Paraná
17 September 2019
Vélez Sársfield 1:0 Atlético Tucumán
20 September 2019
Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 Rosario Central
21 September 2019
Argentinos Juniors 3:1 Central Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán 0:1 Independiente
Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Huracán
Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Patronato Paraná
San Lorenzo 0:2 Boca Juniors
22 September 2019
Godoy Cruz 0:2 Banfield
Lanús 3:2 Colón
Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Aldosivi
Racing Club 2:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate 1:2 Vélez Sársfield
24 September 2019
Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata
27 September 2019
Aldosivi 1:2 Unión de Santa Fe
28 September 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Boca Juniors 1:1 Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 River Plate
Patronato Paraná 1:1 Lanús
29 September 2019
Banfield 0:1 San Lorenzo
Huracán 0:0 Atlético Tucumán
Independiente 3:2 Talleres de Córdoba
Rosario Central 1:1 Racing Club
Vélez Sársfield 0:1 Defensa y Justicia
30 September 2019
Central Córdoba 1:0 Godoy Cruz
1 October 2019
Colón 1:0 Argentinos Juniors
4 October 2019
Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Banfield
5 October 2019
Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán 2:1 Talleres de Córdoba
Estudiantes de La Plata 0:0 Huracán
Godoy Cruz 2:4 Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club 2:0 Aldosivi
San Lorenzo 1:4 Central Córdoba
6 October 2019
Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Boca Juniors
Lanús 1:1 Rosario Central
River Plate 2:0 Patronato Paraná
Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 Colón
Vélez Sársfield 2:0 Independiente
18 October 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 3:3 River Plate
19 October 2019
Banfield 1:2 Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors 0:1 Racing Club
Independiente 0:1 Argentinos Juniors
Patronato Paraná 1:3 Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba 2:4 Lanús
20 October 2019
Aldosivi 1:0 Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán 2:0 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 0:1 Vélez Sársfield
21 October 2019
Central Córdoba 0:1 Estudiantes de La Plata
22 October 2019
Colón 2:1 Godoy Cruz
29 October 2019
Atlético Tucumán 2:0 Patronato Paraná
Estudiantes de La Plata 3:0 Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz 3:2 Aldosivi
Newell's Old Boys 0:4 Gimnasia La Plata
30 October 2019
Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Talleres de Córdoba
River Plate 2:1 Colón
San Lorenzo 1:3 Defensa y Justicia
Unión de Santa Fe 2:2 Independiente
31 October 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 2:2 Central Córdoba
Racing Club 0:0 Banfield
Vélez Sársfield 0:0 Huracán
1 November 2019
Lanús 2:1 Boca Juniors
2 November 2019
Aldosivi 1:2 River Plate
Colón 0:2 Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Rosario Central 5:2 Godoy Cruz
3 November 2019
Banfield 3:3 Unión de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors 5:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente 2:1 San Lorenzo
Patronato Paraná 1:1 Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 Newell's Old Boys
4 November 2019
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Argentinos Juniors
5 November 2019
Central Córdoba 0:0 Vélez Sársfield
Huracán 0:1 Lanús
8 November 2019
Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Talleres de Córdoba
9 November 2019
Godoy Cruz 1:2 Independiente
Lanús 0:1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 3:0 Argentinos Juniors
Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 Atlético Tucumán
10 November 2019
Aldosivi 0:3 Gimnasia La Plata
Central Córdoba 3:2 Patronato Paraná
Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club 1:0 Huracán
River Plate 0:1 Rosario Central
Vélez Sársfield 0:0 Boca Juniors
23 November 2019
Defensa y Justicia 2:0 Lanús
Huracán 1:1 Central Córdoba
24 November 2019
Atlético Tucumán 2:2 San Lorenzo
Banfield 1:0 Vélez Sársfield
Boca Juniors 2:0 Unión de Santa Fe
Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
25 November 2019
Colón 3:2 Estudiantes de La Plata
Patronato Paraná 0:2 Godoy Cruz
Talleres de Córdoba 3:3 Racing Club
26 November 2019
Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central 5:1 Aldosivi
29 November 2019
Banfield 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata
30 November 2019
Boca Juniors 1:1 Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1 Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club 1:1 Defensa y Justicia
1 December 2019
San Lorenzo 2:0 Patronato Paraná
Godoy Cruz 0:5 Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sársfield 3:1 Colón
Newell's Old Boys 2:3 River Plate
2 December 2019
Aldosivi 0:0 Independiente
Central Córdoba 1:1 Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 Lanús
3 December 2019
Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 Huracán
6 December 2019
Colón 0:2 Aldosivi
7 December 2019
Independiente 0:1 Banfield
Huracán 0:2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán 2:2 Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 Unión de Santa Fe
8 December 2019
Lanús 1:0 Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia 2:0 Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Central Córdoba
Rosario Central 1:0 Boca Juniors
9 December 2019
River Plate 0:1 San Lorenzo
Patronato Paraná 0:1 Vélez Sársfield
10 December 2019
Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Estudiantes de La Plata
13 December 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 Colón
Independiente 2:3 Newell's Old Boys
19 January 2020
Independiente 1:2 River Plate
24 January 2020
Aldosivi 2:0 Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Vélez Sársfield
25 January 2020
Rosario Central 2:1 Huracán
Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba 1:0 Colón
San Lorenzo 1:1 Estudiantes de La Plata
26 January 2020
Godoy Cruz 0:1 River Plate
Banfield 3:3 Patronato Paraná
Defensa y Justicia 4:1 Talleres de Córdoba
Racing Club 1:1 Atlético Tucumán
27 January 2020
Boca Juniors 0:0 Independiente
31 January 2020
Vélez Sársfield 1:1 Aldosivi
1 February 2020
Huracán 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente 5:0 Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán 1:1 Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes de La Plata 3:1 Unión de Santa Fe
2 February 2020
Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Racing Club
River Plate 2:0 Central Córdoba
Colón 0:1 Banfield
Lanús 2:0 Godoy Cruz
3 February 2020
Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 Boca Juniors
Patronato Paraná 2:2 Arsenal de Sarandí
4 February 2020
Newell's Old Boys 1:0 San Lorenzo
7 February 2020
Aldosivi 0:2 Central Córdoba
8 February 2020
Argentinos Juniors 0:0 Lanús
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Colón
Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Patronato Paraná
Banfield 1:1 Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Estudiantes de La Plata
9 February 2020
Boca Juniors 2:0 Atlético Tucumán
San Lorenzo 1:0 Vélez Sársfield
Racing Club 1:0 Independiente
10 February 2020
Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 Talleres de Córdoba
11 February 2020
Godoy Cruz 2:1 Huracán
14 February 2020
Patronato Paraná 1:0 Unión de Santa Fe
15 February 2020
Colón 1:1 Racing Club
Huracán 0:2 Aldosivi
Atlético Tucumán 0:2 Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata
16 February 2020
Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 San Lorenzo
Lanús 1:1 Newell's Old Boys
River Plate 1:0 Banfield
17 February 2020
Central Córdoba 0:4 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes de La Plata 1:2 Defensa y Justicia
18 February 2020
Independiente 1:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
21 February 2020
Banfield 0:1 Aldosivi
22 February 2020
Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Patronato Paraná
San Lorenzo 0:1 Racing Club
Independiente 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata
23 February 2020
Newell's Old Boys 4:0 Colón
Atlético Tucumán 2:2 Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:4 Vélez Sársfield
Boca Juniors 3:0 Godoy Cruz
24 February 2020
Estudiantes de La Plata 0:2 River Plate
Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Rosario Central
25 February 2020
Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 Central Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba 4:2 Huracán
28 February 2020
Racing Club 1:1 Newell's Old Boys
29 February 2020
Colón 0:4 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Atlético Tucumán
River Plate 1:1 Defensa y Justicia
1 March 2020
Central Córdoba 1:1 Banfield
Godoy Cruz 1:3 Unión de Santa Fe
Aldosivi 1:3 San Lorenzo
Lanús 1:1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Rosario Central 3:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
2 March 2020
Vélez Sársfield 2:0 Argentinos Juniors
Patronato Paraná 3:2 Talleres de Córdoba
3 March 2020
Huracán 1:0 Independiente
4 March 2020
Vélez Sársfield 0:1 Godoy Cruz
6 March 2020
Arsenal de Sarandí 4:0 Aldosivi
7 March 2020
Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Rosario Central
Banfield 0:3 Huracán
Defensa y Justicia 2:0 Patronato Paraná
8 March 2020
Atlético Tucumán 1:1 River Plate
Boca Juniors 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo 4:3 Lanús
Independiente 3:0 Central Córdoba
9 March 2020
Newell's Old Boys 0:2 Godoy Cruz
Talleres de Córdoba 2:0 Colón
Unión de Santa Fe 0:3 Vélez Sársfield
10 March 2020
Estudiantes de La Plata 1:2 Racing Club