| f t | Login

Matches - UEFA Europa League (Europe)

Group A
20 September 2018
AEK Larnaca 0:1 FC Zürich
Ludogorets 2:3 Bayer Leverkusen
4 October 2018
Bayer Leverkusen 4:2 AEK Larnaca
FC Zürich 1:0 Ludogorets
25 October 2018
AEK Larnaca 1:1 Ludogorets
FC Zürich 3:2 Bayer Leverkusen
8 November 2018
Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 FC Zürich
Ludogorets 0:0 AEK Larnaca
29 November 2018
Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 Ludogorets
FC Zürich 1:2 AEK Larnaca
13 December 2018
AEK Larnaca : Bayer Leverkusen
Ludogorets : FC Zürich
Group B
20 September 2018
Celtic 1:0 Rosenborg
RB Leipzig 2:3 Salzburg
4 October 2018
Rosenborg 1:3 RB Leipzig
Salzburg 3:1 Celtic
25 October 2018
RB Leipzig 2:0 Celtic
Salzburg 3:0 Rosenborg
8 November 2018
Celtic 2:1 RB Leipzig
Rosenborg 2:5 Salzburg
29 November 2018
Rosenborg 0:1 Celtic
Salzburg 1:0 RB Leipzig
13 December 2018
Celtic : Salzburg
RB Leipzig : Rosenborg
Group C
20 September 2018
FC København 1:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Slavia Praha 1:0 Bordeaux
4 October 2018
Bordeaux 1:2 FC København
Zenit St Petersburg 1:0 Slavia Praha
25 October 2018
FC København 0:1 Slavia Praha
Zenit St Petersburg 2:1 Bordeaux
8 November 2018
Bordeaux 1:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Slavia Praha 0:0 FC København
29 November 2018
Bordeaux 2:0 Slavia Praha
Zenit St Petersburg 1:0 FC København
13 December 2018
FC København : Bordeaux
Slavia Praha : Zenit St Petersburg
Group D
20 September 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 4:1 Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava 1:0 RSC Anderlecht
4 October 2018
Fenerbahce 2:0 Spartak Trnava
RSC Anderlecht 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
25 October 2018
RSC Anderlecht 2:2 Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava 1:2 Dinamo Zagreb
8 November 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahce 2:0 RSC Anderlecht
29 November 2018
Fenerbahce 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
RSC Anderlecht 0:0 Spartak Trnava
13 December 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : RSC Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava : Fenerbahce
Group E
20 September 2018
Arsenal London 4:2 Vorskla Poltava
Sporting Lisbon 2:0 Qarabağ
4 October 2018
Qarabağ 0:3 Arsenal London
Vorskla Poltava 1:2 Sporting Lisbon
25 October 2018
Qarabağ 0:1 Vorskla Poltava
Sporting Lisbon 0:1 Arsenal London
8 November 2018
Arsenal London 0:0 Sporting Lisbon
Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Qarabağ
29 November 2018
Qarabağ 1:6 Sporting Lisbon
Vorskla Poltava 0:3 Arsenal London
13 December 2018
Arsenal London : Qarabağ
Sporting Lisbon : Vorskla Poltava
Group F
20 September 2018
F91 Dudelange 0:1 AC Milan
Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0 Real Betis
4 October 2018
AC Milan 3:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Real Betis 3:0 F91 Dudelange
25 October 2018
AC Milan 1:2 Real Betis
F91 Dudelange 0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
8 November 2018
Olympiakos Piraeus 5:1 F91 Dudelange
Real Betis 1:1 AC Milan
29 November 2018
AC Milan 5:2 F91 Dudelange
Real Betis 1:0 Olympiakos Piraeus
13 December 2018
F91 Dudelange : Real Betis
Olympiakos Piraeus : AC Milan
Group G
20 September 2018
Rapid Wien 2:0 Spartak Moskva
Villarreal 2:2 Rangers
4 October 2018
Rangers 3:1 Rapid Wien
Spartak Moskva 3:3 Villarreal
25 October 2018
Rangers 0:0 Spartak Moskva
Villarreal 5:0 Rapid Wien
8 November 2018
Rapid Wien 0:0 Villarreal
Spartak Moskva 4:3 Rangers
29 November 2018
Rangers 0:0 Villarreal
Spartak Moskva 1:2 Rapid Wien
13 December 2018
Rapid Wien : Rangers
Villarreal : Spartak Moskva
Group H
20 September 2018
Olympique Marseille 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
S.S. Lazio 2:1 Apollon Limassol
4 October 2018
Apollon Limassol 2:2 Olympique Marseille
Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 S.S. Lazio
25 October 2018
Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 Apollon Limassol
Olympique Marseille 1:3 S.S. Lazio
8 November 2018
Apollon Limassol 2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt
S.S. Lazio 2:1 Olympique Marseille
29 November 2018
Apollon Limassol 2:0 S.S. Lazio
Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 Olympique Marseille
13 December 2018
Olympique Marseille : Apollon Limassol
S.S. Lazio : Eintracht Frankfurt
Group I
20 September 2018
Besiktas 3:1 Sarpsborg 08
Genk 2:0 Malmö FF
4 October 2018
Malmö FF 2:0 Besiktas
Sarpsborg 08 3:1 Genk
25 October 2018
Besiktas 2:4 Genk
Sarpsborg 08 1:1 Malmö FF
8 November 2018
Genk 1:1 Besiktas
Malmö FF 1:1 Sarpsborg 08
29 November 2018
Malmö FF 2:2 Genk
Sarpsborg 08 2:3 Besiktas
13 December 2018
Besiktas : Malmö FF
Genk : Sarpsborg 08
Group J
20 September 2018
Akhisar Belediye 0:1 Krasnodar
Sevilla 5:1 Standard Liège
4 October 2018
Krasnodar 2:1 Sevilla
Standard Liège 2:1 Akhisar Belediye
25 October 2018
Sevilla 6:0 Akhisar Belediye
Standard Liège 2:1 Krasnodar
8 November 2018
Akhisar Belediye 2:3 Sevilla
Krasnodar 2:1 Standard Liège
29 November 2018
Krasnodar 2:1 Akhisar Belediye
Standard Liège 1:0 Sevilla
13 December 2018
Akhisar Belediye : Standard Liège
Sevilla : Krasnodar
Group K
20 September 2018
Dynamo Kyiv 2:2 Astana
Stade Rennes 2:1 Jablonec
4 October 2018
Astana 2:0 Stade Rennes
Jablonec 2:2 Dynamo Kyiv
25 October 2018
Jablonec 1:1 Astana
Stade Rennes 1:2 Dynamo Kyiv
8 November 2018
Astana 2:1 Jablonec
Dynamo Kyiv 3:1 Stade Rennes
29 November 2018
Astana 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv
Jablonec 0:1 Stade Rennes
13 December 2018
Dynamo Kyiv : Jablonec
Stade Rennes : Astana
Group L
20 September 2018
PAOK Thessaloniki 0:1 Chelsea London
Videoton 0:2 BATE Borisov
4 October 2018
BATE Borisov 1:4 PAOK Thessaloniki
Chelsea London 1:0 Videoton
25 October 2018
Chelsea London 3:1 BATE Borisov
PAOK Thessaloniki 0:2 Videoton
8 November 2018
BATE Borisov 0:1 Chelsea London
Videoton 1:0 PAOK Thessaloniki
29 November 2018
BATE Borisov 2:0 Videoton
Chelsea London 4:0 PAOK Thessaloniki
13 December 2018
PAOK Thessaloniki : BATE Borisov
Videoton : Chelsea London