| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Virsliga (Latvia)

13 March 2021
Ventspils 0:3 Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils 2:1 Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepājas Metalurgs 4:1 FS Metta
14 March 2021
Rīgas FS 2:3 Valmiera / BSS
19 March 2021
Liepājas Metalurgs 0:2 Riga FC
Valmiera / BSS 2:2 BFC Daugavpils
20 March 2021
Ventspils 1:1 Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala 1:0 FS Metta
3 April 2021
Riga FC 6:1 Spartaks Jūrmala
BFC Daugavpils 3:2 FS Metta
4 April 2021
Rīgas FS 4:0 Liepājas Metalurgs
Valmiera / BSS 1:0 Ventspils
10 April 2021
Liepājas Metalurgs 1:2 Valmiera / BSS
FS Metta 1:1 Riga FC
11 April 2021
Ventspils 0:1 BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jūrmala 0:1 Rīgas FS
17 April 2021
Riga FC 4:0 BFC Daugavpils
18 April 2021
FS Metta 3:3 Rīgas FS
Ventspils 0:1 Liepājas Metalurgs
19 April 2021
Valmiera / BSS 2:0 Spartaks Jūrmala
24 April 2021
Noah Jūrmala 0:5 Spartaks Jūrmala
FS Metta 1:1 Valmiera / BSS
25 April 2021
Riga FC 0:3 Rīgas FS
29 April 2021
Rīgas FS 4:2 Noah Jūrmala
30 April 2021
Valmiera / BSS 2:1 Riga FC
1 May 2021
BFC Daugavpils 0:1 Liepājas Metalurgs
Ventspils 5:2 FS Metta
4 May 2021
Valmiera / BSS 0:1 Rīgas FS
5 May 2021
Riga FC 3:0 Ventspils
BFC Daugavpils 3:0 Spartaks Jūrmala
FS Metta 0:3 Liepājas Metalurgs
9 May 2021
Riga FC 12:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
Valmiera / BSS 14:00 Noah Jūrmala
FS Metta 16:30 Spartaks Jūrmala
10 May 2021
Rīgas FS 16:30 Ventspils
13 May 2021
Riga FC 14:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
14 May 2021
BFC Daugavpils 14:00 Noah Jūrmala
Liepājas Metalurgs 15:00 Rīgas FS
Ventspils 15:00 Valmiera / BSS
17 May 2021
Noah Jūrmala 14:30 Ventspils
18 May 2021
Rīgas FS 15:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
19 May 2021
FS Metta 15:30 BFC Daugavpils
Valmiera / BSS 16:30 Liepājas Metalurgs
20 May 2021
Noah Jūrmala 15:00 Riga FC
23 May 2021
Spartaks Jūrmala 11:00 Valmiera / BSS
Liepājas Metalurgs 13:00 Ventspils
24 May 2021
BFC Daugavpils 15:00 Riga FC
FS Metta 16:00 Noah Jūrmala
28 May 2021
Riga FC 15:00 FS Metta
29 May 2021
Noah Jūrmala 13:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
Ventspils 15:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
Rīgas FS 17:00 BFC Daugavpils
13 June 2021
BFC Daugavpils 11:00 Valmiera / BSS
Rīgas FS 13:00 FS Metta
Spartaks Jūrmala 13:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
Riga FC 16:00 Noah Jūrmala
17 June 2021
BFC Daugavpils 14:30 Ventspils
Spartaks Jūrmala 15:00 Noah Jūrmala
Valmiera / BSS 15:00 FS Metta
Rīgas FS 17:00 Riga FC
21 June 2021
Liepājas Metalurgs 14:30 BFC Daugavpils
FS Metta 15:00 Ventspils
Noah Jūrmala 15:00 Rīgas FS
Riga FC 17:00 Valmiera / BSS
25 June 2021
BFC Daugavpils 13:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepājas Metalurgs 15:00 FS Metta
Riga FC 15:00 Ventspils
Rīgas FS 17:00 Valmiera / BSS
29 June 2021
Ventspils 14:30 Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala 15:00 FS Metta
Liepājas Metalurgs 16:30 Riga FC
30 June 2021
Valmiera / BSS 17:00 Noah Jūrmala
2 July 2021
Riga FC 16:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
3 July 2021
Noah Jūrmala 13:00 BFC Daugavpils
Rīgas FS 15:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
4 July 2021
Valmiera / BSS 16:00 Ventspils
6 July 2021
Noah Jūrmala 15:00 FS Metta
14 July 2021
Ventspils 15:00 Noah Jūrmala
17 July 2021
FS Metta 14:00 BFC Daugavpils
Ventspils 16:00 Noah Jūrmala
18 July 2021
Liepājas Metalurgs 14:00 Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala 15:00 Rīgas FS
21 July 2021
Noah Jūrmala 15:00 BFC Daugavpils
24 July 2021
Noah Jūrmala 13:00 FS Metta
25 July 2021
Valmiera / BSS 13:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga FC 15:00 BFC Daugavpils
Ventspils 15:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
31 July 2021
Spartaks Jūrmala 14:00 Ventspils
1 August 2021
BFC Daugavpils 13:00 Rīgas FS
FS Metta 15:00 Riga FC
Liepājas Metalurgs 15:00 Noah Jūrmala
4 August 2021
Liepājas Metalurgs 15:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
Valmiera / BSS 15:00 Noah Jūrmala
14 August 2021
Liepājas Metalurgs 15:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
15 August 2021
Noah Jūrmala 13:00 Riga FC
Valmiera / BSS 15:00 BFC Daugavpils
Rīgas FS 17:00 FS Metta
18 August 2021
BFC Daugavpils 14:00 Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala 14:30 Ventspils
Liepājas Metalurgs 15:00 Noah Jūrmala
21 August 2021
FS Metta 12:30 Valmiera / BSS
Noah Jūrmala 14:30 Spartaks Jūrmala
22 August 2021
BFC Daugavpils 12:00 Ventspils
Riga FC 15:00 Rīgas FS
27 August 2021
Liepājas Metalurgs 14:30 BFC Daugavpils
Rīgas FS 16:30 Noah Jūrmala
28 August 2021
Ventspils 12:00 FS Metta
Valmiera / BSS 14:00 Riga FC
11 September 2021
Valmiera / BSS 11:00 Rīgas FS
Ventspils 12:00 Riga FC
FS Metta 13:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
12 September 2021
Spartaks Jūrmala 13:00 BFC Daugavpils
18 September 2021
Noah Jūrmala 11:00 Valmiera / BSS
FS Metta 13:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
19 September 2021
Riga FC 14:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
20 September 2021
Rīgas FS 16:00 Ventspils
24 September 2021
BFC Daugavpils 13:00 Noah Jūrmala
25 September 2021
Ventspils 11:00 Valmiera / BSS
Liepājas Metalurgs 13:00 Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala 13:00 Riga FC
28 September 2021
BFC Daugavpils 13:00 FS Metta
29 September 2021
Noah Jūrmala 13:00 Ventspils
Valmiera / BSS 13:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
Rīgas FS 16:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
3 October 2021
Spartaks Jūrmala 11:00 Valmiera / BSS
BFC Daugavpils 12:00 Riga FC
FS Metta 13:00 Noah Jūrmala
Liepājas Metalurgs 13:00 Ventspils
15 October 2021
Rīgas FS 15:00 BFC Daugavpils
16 October 2021
Riga FC 14:00 FS Metta
17 October 2021
Ventspils 11:00 Spartaks Jūrmala
Noah Jūrmala 12:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
23 October 2021
BFC Daugavpils 10:00 Valmiera / BSS
FS Metta 10:00 Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala 12:00 Liepājas Metalurgs
Riga FC 14:00 Noah Jūrmala
31 October 2021
Rīgas FS 11:30 Riga FC
Spartaks Jūrmala 11:30 Noah Jūrmala
Valmiera / BSS 11:30 FS Metta
Ventspils 11:30 BFC Daugavpils
6 November 2021
BFC Daugavpils 11:30 Liepājas Metalurgs
FS Metta 11:30 Ventspils
Noah Jūrmala 11:30 Rīgas FS
Riga FC 11:30 Valmiera / BSS