| GMT +00:00 | Account

Fixtures - Ykkönen (Finland)

9 May 2021
Ekenäs IF 15:30 Jaro
Klubi-04 15:30 KPV Kokkola
Musan Salama 15:30 Jippo Joensuu
RoPS Rovaniemi 15:30 MP Mikkeli
12 May 2021
PK-35 Vantaa 15:30 Musan Salama
VPS Vaasa 15:30 Gnistan
13 May 2021
Jaro 13:00 Klubi-04
Jippo Joensuu 13:00 RoPS Rovaniemi
KPV Kokkola 13:00 TPS Turku
MP Mikkeli 13:00 Ekenäs IF
16 May 2021
Ekenäs IF 15:30 Jippo Joensuu
Gnistan 15:30 Musan Salama
RoPS Rovaniemi 15:30 PK-35 Vantaa
17 May 2021
Klubi-04 15:30 MP Mikkeli
TPS Turku 15:30 Jaro
VPS Vaasa 15:30 KPV Kokkola
21 May 2021
PK-35 Vantaa 15:30 Ekenäs IF
22 May 2021
Jippo Joensuu 14:00 Klubi-04
KPV Kokkola 14:00 Gnistan
Musan Salama 14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi
23 May 2021
Jaro 15:30 VPS Vaasa
MP Mikkeli 15:30 TPS Turku
26 May 2021
Musan Salama 15:30 Klubi-04
29 May 2021
Ekenäs IF 14:00 Musan Salama
KPV Kokkola 14:00 Jaro
TPS Turku 14:00 Jippo Joensuu
VPS Vaasa 14:00 MP Mikkeli
30 May 2021
Gnistan 14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi
Klubi-04 15:30 PK-35 Vantaa
4 June 2021
MP Mikkeli 15:30 KPV Kokkola
6 June 2021
Jaro 15:30 Gnistan
Jippo Joensuu 15:30 VPS Vaasa
PK-35 Vantaa 15:30 TPS Turku
RoPS Rovaniemi 15:30 Ekenäs IF
11 June 2021
Ekenäs IF 15:30 Klubi-04
13 June 2021
PK-35 Vantaa 12:00 KPV Kokkola
Gnistan 15:30 MP Mikkeli
Jippo Joensuu 15:30 Jaro
Musan Salama 15:30 VPS Vaasa
RoPS Rovaniemi 15:30 TPS Turku
20 June 2021
Jaro 13:00 PK-35 Vantaa
Klubi-04 13:00 Gnistan
KPV Kokkola 13:00 Musan Salama
MP Mikkeli 15:30 Jippo Joensuu
22 June 2021
TPS Turku 15:30 Ekenäs IF
VPS Vaasa 15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi
30 June 2021
Jippo Joensuu 15:30 Gnistan
KPV Kokkola 15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi
MP Mikkeli 15:30 PK-35 Vantaa
VPS Vaasa 15:30 Ekenäs IF
1 July 2021
TPS Turku 15:30 Klubi-04
4 July 2021
Musan Salama 12:00 MP Mikkeli
Ekenäs IF 15:30 KPV Kokkola
Klubi-04 15:30 VPS Vaasa
PK-35 Vantaa 15:30 Jippo Joensuu
RoPS Rovaniemi 15:30 Jaro
5 July 2021
Gnistan 15:30 TPS Turku
10 July 2021
Jippo Joensuu 14:00 Musan Salama
KPV Kokkola 14:00 Klubi-04
PK-35 Vantaa 14:00 Gnistan
VPS Vaasa 14:00 TPS Turku
11 July 2021
Jaro 15:30 Ekenäs IF
MP Mikkeli 15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi
15 July 2021
Musan Salama 15:30 PK-35 Vantaa
16 July 2021
TPS Turku 15:30 KPV Kokkola
17 July 2021
Ekenäs IF 14:00 MP Mikkeli
RoPS Rovaniemi 14:00 Jippo Joensuu
Klubi-04 15:00 Jaro
18 July 2021
Gnistan 15:30 VPS Vaasa
21 July 2021
Jaro 15:30 Musan Salama
24 July 2021
Jaro 13:00 TPS Turku
Jippo Joensuu 14:00 Ekenäs IF
KPV Kokkola 14:00 VPS Vaasa
Musan Salama 14:00 Gnistan
PK-35 Vantaa 14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi
25 July 2021
MP Mikkeli 15:30 Klubi-04
28 July 2021
Ekenäs IF 15:30 PK-35 Vantaa
Gnistan 15:30 KPV Kokkola
Klubi-04 15:30 Jippo Joensuu
RoPS Rovaniemi 15:30 Musan Salama
VPS Vaasa 15:30 Jaro
30 July 2021
TPS Turku 15:30 MP Mikkeli
1 August 2021
Jaro 15:30 KPV Kokkola
Musan Salama 15:30 Ekenäs IF
RoPS Rovaniemi 15:30 Gnistan
2 August 2021
PK-35 Vantaa 15:30 Klubi-04
3 August 2021
Jippo Joensuu 15:30 TPS Turku
MP Mikkeli 15:30 VPS Vaasa
7 August 2021
Ekenäs IF 11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi
Klubi-04 11:00 Musan Salama
KPV Kokkola 14:00 MP Mikkeli
TPS Turku 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa
8 August 2021
VPS Vaasa 14:00 Jippo Joensuu
Gnistan 15:30 Jaro
14 August 2021
Ekenäs IF 14:00 Gnistan
Jippo Joensuu 14:00 KPV Kokkola
Musan Salama 14:00 TPS Turku
PK-35 Vantaa 14:00 VPS Vaasa
RoPS Rovaniemi 14:00 Klubi-04
15 August 2021
MP Mikkeli 15:30 Jaro
18 August 2021
Gnistan 15:30 PK-35 Vantaa
19 August 2021
TPS Turku 15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi
21 August 2021
KPV Kokkola 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa
VPS Vaasa 14:00 Musan Salama
Klubi-04 15:00 Ekenäs IF
22 August 2021
Jaro 15:30 Jippo Joensuu
MP Mikkeli 15:30 Gnistan
28 August 2021
Ekenäs IF 14:00 TPS Turku
Gnistan 14:00 Klubi-04
Jippo Joensuu 14:00 MP Mikkeli
Musan Salama 14:00 KPV Kokkola
PK-35 Vantaa 14:00 Jaro
RoPS Rovaniemi 14:00 VPS Vaasa
10 September 2021
Gnistan 15:30 Ekenäs IF
Klubi-04 15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi
TPS Turku 15:30 Musan Salama
11 September 2021
Jaro 14:00 MP Mikkeli
KPV Kokkola 14:00 Jippo Joensuu
VPS Vaasa 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa
15 September 2021
Jaro 15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi
Jippo Joensuu 15:30 PK-35 Vantaa
KPV Kokkola 15:30 Ekenäs IF
MP Mikkeli 15:30 Musan Salama
TPS Turku 15:30 Gnistan
VPS Vaasa 15:30 Klubi-04
19 September 2021
Ekenäs IF 13:00 VPS Vaasa
Gnistan 13:00 Jippo Joensuu
Klubi-04 13:00 TPS Turku
Musan Salama 13:00 Jaro
PK-35 Vantaa 13:00 MP Mikkeli
RoPS Rovaniemi 13:00 KPV Kokkola